UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                 2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                  
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                        
                   Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 31  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Lewis, Avery              05 Infinity Track Club      56.48   10      
  2 Laforest, Alina           04 Chester Cheetahs         56.49    8      
  3 Trusty, Micah             04 Infinity Track Club      59.57    6      
  4 Craig, Bryanna            04 Millville HS           1:00.23    4      
  5 Gaskins, Jennah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.93    2      
  6 Price, Miracle            04 Infinity Track Club    1:02.53    1      
  7 Matthews, Jasmine         05 The Athletes           1:02.69           
  8 Jones, Azariah            05 Baltimore Ci           1:03.80           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Gaskins, Jaylah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.85           
  2 Hunter, Najah             04 Delco Stallions TC     1:05.43           
  3 Minor, Jazelle            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.74           
  4 Fulton, Asa               05 Baltimore Ci           1:06.04           
  5 Freeman-Bartley, Mikaiya  04 Delco Stallions TC     1:06.78           
  6 Earnest, Mekiyah          05 Chester Cheetahs       1:07.39           
  7 Lawler, Tiara             05 Chester Cheetahs       1:07.78           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Mcbride-small, Kya        05 Infinity Track Club    1:08.38           
  2 Foxworth, Nykinya         04 Mo Bettah Tr           1:10.21           
  3 Cotton, Mileah            05 The Cotton C           1:10.34           
  4 Fuller, Morgan            05 Phila Expres           1:11.05           
  5 Hildreth, Eliza           05 Greater Norr           1:19.33           
  6 Milbourne, Nevaeh         05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:23.99           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Atkinson, Amelia          04 Greater Norr           1:09.80           
  2 Simmons, Zahara           05 Infinity Track Club    1:10.34           
  3 Craig, Autumn             05 Millville HS           1:10.98           
  4 Cunningham, Deserae       04 Willingboro TC         1:13.10           
  5 Allen, Amira              05 Delaware Eli           1:13.60           
  6 Davenport, Ashley         05 Willingboro TC         1:14.47           
  7 Patrick, Amaylah          04 Kappa Diamon           1:15.53           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Smith, Kaaliyah           04 Delco Stallions TC     1:13.55           
  2 Jenkins-Taggart, Jaydah   05 No More Xcus           1:14.99           
  3 Caldwell, Angelique       05 High Level T           1:17.70           
  4 Jones, Tameeka            04 Infinity Track Club    1:18.89           
  5 Wilkerson, Princess Mich  05 Willingboro TC         1:20.73           
  6 Hampton, Malesia          05 Camden Clock           1:22.15           
  7 Barnes, Ciarra            05 Willingboro TC         1:24.26           
  8 Johnson, Zaniyah          04 Willingboro TC         1:37.73           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Wideman, Emira            04 Kappa Diamon           1:10.42           
  2 Williams, Jada            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:13.82           
  3 Johnson, Venessa          05 Bishop morri           1:14.66           
  4 Johnson, Nala             04 Salem Striders         1:17.16           
  5 Scott, Juanita            05 Enon Track             1:19.25           
  6 Brewer, Taliya            05 Kappa Diamon           1:25.77           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Whitney, Ciara            05 Enon Track             1:07.01           
  2 McKnight, Kaitlyn         05 Unattached             1:13.04           
  3 Smith-Vance, Nzingha      05 Enon Track             1:14.77           
  4 Winland, Caleigh          05 Greater Norr           1:15.15           
  5 Smith, Leah               05 Kappa Diamon           1:19.87           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Lewis, Avery              05 Infinity Track Club      56.48   1  10   
  2 Laforest, Alina           04 Chester Cheetahs         56.49   1   8   
  3 Trusty, Micah             04 Infinity Track Club      59.57   1   6   
  4 Craig, Bryanna            04 Millville HS           1:00.23   1   4   
  5 Gaskins, Jennah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:00.93   1   2   
  6 Price, Miracle            04 Infinity Track Club    1:02.53   1   1   
  7 Matthews, Jasmine         05 The Athletes           1:02.69   1       
  8 Jones, Azariah            05 Baltimore Ci           1:03.80   1       
  9 Gaskins, Jaylah           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.85   2       
 10 Hunter, Najah             04 Delco Stallions TC     1:05.43   2       
 11 Minor, Jazelle            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.74   2       
 12 Fulton, Asa               05 Baltimore Ci           1:06.04   2       
 13 Freeman-Bartley, Mikaiya  04 Delco Stallions TC     1:06.78   2       
 14 Whitney, Ciara            05 Enon Track             1:07.01   7       
 15 Earnest, Mekiyah          05 Chester Cheetahs       1:07.39   2       
 16 Lawler, Tiara             05 Chester Cheetahs       1:07.78   2       
 17 Mcbride-small, Kya        05 Infinity Track Club    1:08.38   3       
 18 Atkinson, Amelia          04 Greater Norr           1:09.80   4       
 19 Foxworth, Nykinya         04 Mo Bettah Tr           1:10.21   3       
 20 Cotton, Mileah            05 The Cotton C           1:10.34   3       
 21 Simmons, Zahara           05 Infinity Track Club    1:10.34   4       
 22 Wideman, Emira            04 Kappa Diamon           1:10.42   6       
 23 Craig, Autumn             05 Millville HS           1:10.98   4       
 24 Fuller, Morgan            05 Phila Expres           1:11.05   3       
 25 McKnight, Kaitlyn         05 Unattached             1:13.04   7       
 26 Cunningham, Deserae       04 Willingboro TC         1:13.10   4       
 27 Smith, Kaaliyah           04 Delco Stallions TC     1:13.55   5       
 28 Allen, Amira              05 Delaware Eli           1:13.60   4       
 29 Williams, Jada            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:13.82   6       
 30 Davenport, Ashley         05 Willingboro TC         1:14.47   4       
 31 Johnson, Venessa          05 Bishop morri           1:14.66   6       
 32 Smith-Vance, Nzingha      05 Enon Track             1:14.77   7       
 33 Jenkins-Taggart, Jaydah   05 No More Xcus           1:14.99   5       
 34 Winland, Caleigh          05 Greater Norr           1:15.15   7       
 35 Patrick, Amaylah          04 Kappa Diamon           1:15.53   4       
 36 Johnson, Nala             04 Salem Striders         1:17.16   6       
 37 Caldwell, Angelique       05 High Level T           1:17.70   5       
 38 Jones, Tameeka            04 Infinity Track Club    1:18.89   5       
 39 Scott, Juanita            05 Enon Track             1:19.25   6       
 40 Hildreth, Eliza           05 Greater Norr           1:19.33   3       
 41 Smith, Leah               05 Kappa Diamon           1:19.87   7       
 42 Wilkerson, Princess Mich  05 Willingboro TC         1:20.73   5       
 43 Hampton, Malesia          05 Camden Clock           1:22.15   5       
 44 Milbourne, Nevaeh         05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:23.99   3       
 45 Barnes, Ciarra            05 Willingboro TC         1:24.26   5       
 46 Brewer, Taliya            05 Kappa Diamon           1:25.77   6       
 47 Johnson, Zaniyah          04 Willingboro TC         1:37.73   5