UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                 2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                  
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                        
                   Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 28  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC     1:04.85   10      
  2 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    1:09.38    2      
  3 Russell, Lawrence         08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:09.53    1      
  4 Joseph, Brenden           08 High Level T           1:11.37           
  5 Flood, Ethan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.47           
  6 Waters, Aiden             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.81           
  7 Jones, Aaron              09 The Athletes           1:11.91           
  8 Waters, Buchel            08 Chester Cheetahs       1:12.13           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.00    8      
  2 Young, Kaleb              09 Infinity Track Club    1:09.23    4      
  3 Burke, Elijah             08 Delaware Eli           1:10.71           
  4 Cobb, Chase               08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.26           
  5 White, LeVan              08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.18           
  6 Nance, Mason              08 Willingboro TC         1:16.63           
  7 Williams, Da'shon         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:17.95           
  8 Talley, Mayson            08 The Athletes           1:19.97           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Goins, Ahijah             08 High Level T           1:07.04    6      
  2 Davis, Chase              09 Delaware Eli           1:12.89           
  3 Carter, Ameen             09 High Level T           1:15.18           
  4 Rivers-King, Daniel       08 Willingboro TC         1:18.08           
  5 Pierce, Jordan            08 Delaware Eli           1:18.53           
  6 Jones, Darlington         08 High Level T           1:19.19           
  7 Correa, Nathaniel         08 Camden Clock           1:27.53           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Chambers, Breon           08 Chester Cheetahs       1:13.88           
  2 White, Joseph             08 Camden Clock           1:15.78           
  3 Bland, Isaiah             09 Infinity Track Club    1:15.81           
  4 Jones, Nasir              08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:17.73           
  5 Parson, Tray              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:20.44           
  6 Searles, Jaz-amin         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:21.41           
  7 Jones, Abdussamad         08 Infinity Track Club    1:27.42           
  8 Knuckles, Myer            09 Camden Clock           1:42.71           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Carter, Donald            09 Delaware Eli           1:15.75           
  2 Culmer, Brian             09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.38           
  3 Hawkins, James            09 High Level T           1:19.90           
  4 Furtick, Terrence         08 Infinity Track Club    1:20.66           
  5 Nesmith, James            09 Delaware Eli           1:20.96           
  6 Dunkerson, Micah          08 Willingboro TC         1:24.69           
  7 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir      08 Infinity Track Club    1:29.40           
  8 Tyler, Jalan              09 Willingboro TC         1:31.71           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Kimble-Goode, Brendon     09 High Level T           1:19.25           
  2 Stanford, Zekhi           08 Delco Stallions TC     1:22.56           
  3 Clayton, Zahir            09 Chester Cheetahs       1:22.79           
  4 Danner, Micah             09 Willingboro TC         1:23.99           
  5 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres           1:24.24           
  6 Williams, Kingstyn        09 Willingboro TC         1:26.40           
  7 Jowers, Laben             08 Csc Track Team         1:30.45           
  8 Smith Jr., Michael        08 Camden Clock           1:43.43           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.56           
  2 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club      1:16.28           
  3 Fleming, Liam             08 Bustleton Bengals      1:16.73           
  4 Jones, Darius             09 High Level T           1:18.41           
  5 Franklin, Bobby           09 Bustleton Bengals      1:19.08           
  6 Jacobs, Myles             08 No More Xcus           1:19.51           
  7 Garner, Zion              08 No More Xcus           1:31.40           
  8 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone    09 Willingboro TC         1:43.15           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Brooks, Tarik             08 Kappa Diamon           1:18.73           
  2 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:19.44           
  3 Ibn Sufyaan Smith, Ahyan  08 Iholla Track Club      1:23.20           
  4 Stallings, Mekhi          08 Bustleton Bengals      1:26.40           
  5 Bailey, Joseph            08 Infinity Track Club    1:27.93           
  6 Kpan, Gavin               09 Bustleton Bengals      1:28.37           
  7 McDougal Jr, Tevon        09 Willingboro TC         1:39.18           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Stock, Sean               08 Mayfair Wolves         1:13.74           
  2 Crawford, Seth            09 Mallery Challengers    1:21.12           
  3 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club      1:26.59           
  4 Desphy, Niles             09 Kappa Diamon           1:27.06           
  5 Ahmad, Kasib              08 The Athletes           1:27.90           
  6 Lee, Richard              08 Lawncrest Lions        1:31.44           
  7 Daniels Jr, Anthony       09 The Cotton C           1:35.20           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Brown, Asa                08 Mayfair Wolves         1:13.35           
  2 Richardson, Xavier        09 Enon Track             1:18.00           
  3 Bell, Andre               08 Mallery Challengers    1:23.83           
  4 Milner, Daivon            08 The Cotton C           1:27.48           
  5 Wilson, Jaden             08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:32.10           
  6 Lyles, Tyler              08 The Cotton C           1:43.26           
  7 Santana, Zyon             09 Chester Cheetahs       1:47.95           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Smith, Mekale             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:15.05           
  2 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             1:18.13           
  3 Evans, Naeem              08 Phila Expres           1:18.14           
  4 Neely, Ayaan              09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.34           
  5 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres           1:29.40           
  6 Wright, Gabriel           09 Kappa Diamon           1:31.26           
  7 Moragne, Zaheer           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:47.44           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Mcilwain, Michael         09 Mallery Challengers    1:14.22           
  2 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres           1:17.16           
  3 Trotman, Bryce            08 Enon Track             1:29.00           
  4 Pickens, Zachary          09 Iholla Track Club      1:31.49           
  5 Djakovic, Milan           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:31.81           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC     1:04.85   1  10   
  2 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.00   2   8   
  3 Goins, Ahijah             08 High Level T           1:07.04   3   6   
  4 Young, Kaleb              09 Infinity Track Club    1:09.23   2   4   
  5 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    1:09.38   1   2   
  6 Russell, Lawrence         08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:09.53   1   1   
  7 Burke, Elijah             08 Delaware Eli           1:10.71   2       
  8 Cobb, Chase               08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.26   2       
  9 Joseph, Brenden           08 High Level T           1:11.37   1       
 10 Flood, Ethan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.47   1       
 11 Waters, Aiden             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:11.81   1       
 12 Jones, Aaron              09 The Athletes           1:11.91   1       
 13 Waters, Buchel            08 Chester Cheetahs       1:12.13   1       
 14 Davis, Chase              09 Delaware Eli           1:12.89   3       
 15 Brown, Asa                08 Mayfair Wolves         1:13.35  10       
 16 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.56   7       
 17 Stock, Sean               08 Mayfair Wolves         1:13.74   9       
 18 Chambers, Breon           08 Chester Cheetahs       1:13.88   4       
 19 Mcilwain, Michael         09 Mallery Challengers    1:14.22  12       
 20 Smith, Mekale             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:15.05  11       
 21 Carter, Ameen             09 High Level T           1:15.18   3       
 22 Carter, Donald            09 Delaware Eli           1:15.75   5       
 23 White, Joseph             08 Camden Clock           1:15.78   4       
 24 Bland, Isaiah             09 Infinity Track Club    1:15.81   4       
 25 White, LeVan              08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.18   2       
 26 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club      1:16.28   7       
 27 Culmer, Brian             09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.38   5       
 28 Nance, Mason              08 Willingboro TC         1:16.63   2       
 29 Fleming, Liam             08 Bustleton Bengals      1:16.73   7       
 30 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres           1:17.16  12       
 31 Jones, Nasir              08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:17.73   4       
 32 Williams, Da'shon         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:17.95   2       
 33 Richardson, Xavier        09 Enon Track             1:18.00  10       
 34 Rivers-King, Daniel       08 Willingboro TC         1:18.08   3       
 35 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             1:18.13  11       
 36 Evans, Naeem              08 Phila Expres           1:18.14  11       
 37 Jones, Darius             09 High Level T           1:18.41   7       
 38 Pierce, Jordan            08 Delaware Eli           1:18.53   3       
 39 Brooks, Tarik             08 Kappa Diamon           1:18.73   8       
 40 Franklin, Bobby           09 Bustleton Bengals      1:19.08   7       
 41 Jones, Darlington         08 High Level T           1:19.19   3       
 42 Kimble-Goode, Brendon     09 High Level T           1:19.25   6       
 43 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:19.44   8       
 44 Jacobs, Myles             08 No More Xcus           1:19.51   7       
 45 Hawkins, James            09 High Level T           1:19.90   5       
 46 Talley, Mayson            08 The Athletes           1:19.97   2       
 47 Parson, Tray              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:20.44   4       
 48 Furtick, Terrence         08 Infinity Track Club    1:20.66   5       
 49 Nesmith, James            09 Delaware Eli           1:20.96   5       
 50 Crawford, Seth            09 Mallery Challengers    1:21.12   9       
 51 Searles, Jaz-amin         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:21.41   4       
 52 Stanford, Zekhi           08 Delco Stallions TC     1:22.56   6       
 53 Clayton, Zahir            09 Chester Cheetahs       1:22.79   6       
 54 Ibn Sufyaan Smith, Ahyan  08 Iholla Track Club      1:23.20   8       
 55 Bell, Andre               08 Mallery Challengers    1:23.83  10       
 56 Danner, Micah             09 Willingboro TC         1:23.99   6       
 57 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres           1:24.24   6       
 58 Dunkerson, Micah          08 Willingboro TC         1:24.69   5       
 59 Neely, Ayaan              09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.34  11       
 60 Stallings, Mekhi          08 Bustleton Bengals      1:26.40   8       
 61 Williams, Kingstyn        09 Willingboro TC         1:26.40   6       
 62 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club      1:26.59   9       
 63 Desphy, Niles             09 Kappa Diamon           1:27.06   9       
 64 Jones, Abdussamad         08 Infinity Track Club    1:27.42   4       
 65 Milner, Daivon            08 The Cotton C           1:27.48  10       
 66 Correa, Nathaniel         08 Camden Clock           1:27.53   3       
 67 Ahmad, Kasib              08 The Athletes           1:27.90   9       
 68 Bailey, Joseph            08 Infinity Track Club    1:27.93   8       
 69 Kpan, Gavin               09 Bustleton Bengals      1:28.37   8       
 70 Trotman, Bryce            08 Enon Track             1:29.00  12       
 71 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir      08 Infinity Track Club    1:29.40   5       
 72 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres           1:29.40  11       
 73 Jowers, Laben             08 Csc Track Team         1:30.45   6       
 74 Wright, Gabriel           09 Kappa Diamon           1:31.26  11       
 75 Garner, Zion              08 No More Xcus           1:31.40   7       
 76 Lee, Richard              08 Lawncrest Lions        1:31.44   9       
 77 Pickens, Zachary          09 Iholla Track Club      1:31.49  12       
 78 Tyler, Jalan              09 Willingboro TC         1:31.71   5       
 79 Djakovic, Milan           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:31.81  12       
 80 Wilson, Jaden             08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:32.10  10       
 81 Daniels Jr, Anthony       09 The Cotton C           1:35.20   9       
 82 McDougal Jr, Tevon        09 Willingboro TC         1:39.18   8       
 83 Knuckles, Myer            09 Camden Clock           1:42.71   4       
 84 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone    09 Willingboro TC         1:43.15   7       
 85 Lyles, Tyler              08 The Cotton C           1:43.26  10       
 86 Smith Jr., Michael        08 Camden Clock           1:43.43   6       
 87 Moragne, Zaheer           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:47.44  11       
 88 Santana, Zyon             09 Chester Cheetahs       1:47.95  10