UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                 5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                         2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                         
                               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                               
                          Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                           
 
Event 27  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points                  
=======================================================================                  
Section  1                                                                               
  1 Allen, Damira             08 Chester Cheetahs       1:01.97   10                     
  2 Howard, Kaddel            08 High Level T           1:05.56    8                     
  3 White, Angel              08 Mallery Challengers    1:10.56    6                     
  4 Bradley, Saa'nihya        08 Chester Cheetahs       1:12.14    4                     
  5 Wise, Ariana              08 Club44                 1:12.93                          
  6 Traynham, Amaira          09 Unattached             1:13.06                          
  7 Kelly, Soleil             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:14.00                          
  8 Montgomery, Arianna       08 Delaware Eli           1:15.74                          
Section  2                                                                               
  1 Banks, Amira              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:12.34    2                     
  2 Alli, Kalin               08 Infinity Track Club    1:12.81    1                     
  3 Smith, Leilani            09 Willingboro TC         1:14.29                          
  4 Mcintosh, Aarin           08 Infinity Track Club    1:14.33                          
  5 Clark, Tamia              09 Phila Expres           1:16.07                          
  6 Hackett, Amari            09 Chester Cheetahs       1:18.68                          
  7 Diallo, Khadijah          08 Club44                 1:20.15                          
  8 Lovelace, London          09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:24.88                          
Section  3                                                                               
  1 Trusty, Neenah            09 Infinity Track Club    1:14.46                          
  2 Earnest, Monea            09 Chester Cheetahs       1:14.58                          
  3 Barnette, Kayla           08 Bustleton Bengals      1:15.56                          
  4 Price, Jasmine            08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:21.37                          
  5 Wescott, Raniya           08 Delaware Eli           1:23.34                          
  6 Coles, Malia              09 High Level T           1:24.56                          
 -- Kindell, Nylah            08 Greater Norr                DQ   finished out of lane   
Section  4                                                                               
  1 Broadus, Lauren           09 Mallery Challengers    1:13.26                          
  2 Crabbe, Amirah            09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:17.32                          
  3 Smith, Aniya              09 Greater Norr           1:17.70                          
  4 Durham, Justice           09 Greater Norr           1:17.89                          
  5 Taylor-norwood, Ta'miyah  09 Chester Cheetahs       1:22.94                          
  6 Steckel, Annabelle        09 Infinity Track Club    1:24.41                          
  7 Battel, Gabrielle         09 Infinity Track Club    1:24.65                          
  8 Nzeh, Udechi              09 High Level T           1:25.27                          
Section  5                                                                               
  1 Richardson, Janai         08 High Level T           1:19.84                          
  2 Flamer, Kezia             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.89                          
  3 Arellano, Harley          08 Infinity Track Club    1:24.05                          
  4 Blackwell, Aniyah         08 Chester Cheetahs       1:27.51                          
  5 Allen, Nyasia             08 Chester Cheetahs       1:28.57                          
  6 Ballard, Malehya          09 Delaware Eli           1:31.47                          
  7 Bartley, Morgan           09 Delco Stallions TC     1:31.68                          
Section  6                                                                               
  1 Lewis, Eri'yiana          08 Chester Cheetahs       1:21.98                          
  2 Brew, Jaqyah              08 Bustleton Bengals      1:29.63                          
  3 Scott, Dalliz             09 Greater Norr           1:34.07                          
  4 Dean, Ajah                09 Willingboro TC         1:37.42                          
  5 Ford, Aniyan              08 Infinity Track Club    1:46.03                          
  6 Johnson, Imani            08 Willingboro TC         1:54.74                          
  7 Solomon, Jada             08 Greater Norr           2:06.12                          
Section  7                                                                               
  1 Boone, Lexi               08 Bishop morri           1:19.86                          
  2 Jones, Aniya              08 Greater Norr           1:28.38                          
  3 Cross, Morgan             08 Phila Expres           1:28.43                          
  4 Smith, Temprince          09 Greater Norr           1:28.52                          
  5 Franklin, Razisiah        09 Mallery Challengers    1:30.71                          
  6 Reid, Gabrielle           09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:32.89                          
  7 McCray, Layla             09 Mallery Challengers    1:38.76                          
Section  8                                                                               
  1 Myers, Krista             08 Enon Track             1:22.03                          
  2 Jesus, Lovely             08 Mallery Challengers    1:27.27                          
  3 Montgomery, Caitlyn       09 Chester Cheetahs       1:29.74                          
  4 Ling, Ava                 09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:34.88                          
  5 Fuentes-Carter, Nevaeh    09 Greater Norr           1:40.10                          
  6 Zettle, Kylie             09 Greater Norr           1:40.91                          
  7 Jones, Raelyn             09 Greater Norr           1:43.08                          
  8 DeShield, Milan           09 Infinity Track Club    2:04.94                          
Section  9                                                                               
  1 Johnson-Lane, Zaira       08 Olney Track            1:21.89                          
  2 Zulu, Roseline            09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.25                          
  3 Owens, Kylie              09 Kappa Diamon           1:28.18                          
  4 Jones, Nakiyah            09 Greater Norr           1:33.17                          
  5 Jones, Khayden            09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:33.75                          
Section  10                                                                              
  1 Smith, Laylah             08 Mallery Challengers    1:20.32                          
  2 Johnson, Zanya            09 Olney Track            1:26.13                          
  3 Curry, Saniyah            09 Enon Track             1:31.53                          
==========================================================================               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points               
==========================================================================               
Finals                                                                                   
  1 Allen, Damira             08 Chester Cheetahs       1:01.97   1  10                  
  2 Howard, Kaddel            08 High Level T           1:05.56   1   8                  
  3 White, Angel              08 Mallery Challengers    1:10.56   1   6                  
  4 Bradley, Saa'nihya        08 Chester Cheetahs       1:12.14   1   4                  
  5 Banks, Amira              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:12.34   2   2                  
  6 Alli, Kalin               08 Infinity Track Club    1:12.81   2   1                  
  7 Wise, Ariana              08 Club44                 1:12.93   1                      
  8 Traynham, Amaira          09 Unattached             1:13.06   1                      
  9 Broadus, Lauren           09 Mallery Challengers    1:13.26   4                      
 10 Kelly, Soleil             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:14.00   1                      
 11 Smith, Leilani            09 Willingboro TC         1:14.29   2                      
 12 Mcintosh, Aarin           08 Infinity Track Club    1:14.33   2                      
 13 Trusty, Neenah            09 Infinity Track Club    1:14.46   3                      
 14 Earnest, Monea            09 Chester Cheetahs       1:14.58   3                      
 15 Barnette, Kayla           08 Bustleton Bengals      1:15.56   3                      
 16 Montgomery, Arianna       08 Delaware Eli           1:15.74   1                      
 17 Clark, Tamia              09 Phila Expres           1:16.07   2                      
 18 Crabbe, Amirah            09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:17.32   4                      
 19 Smith, Aniya              09 Greater Norr           1:17.70   4                      
 20 Durham, Justice           09 Greater Norr           1:17.89   4                      
 21 Hackett, Amari            09 Chester Cheetahs       1:18.68   2                      
 22 Richardson, Janai         08 High Level T           1:19.84   5                      
 23 Boone, Lexi               08 Bishop morri           1:19.86   7                      
 24 Flamer, Kezia             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.89   5                      
 25 Diallo, Khadijah          08 Club44                 1:20.15   2                      
 26 Smith, Laylah             08 Mallery Challengers    1:20.32  10                      
 27 Price, Jasmine            08 Mo Bettah Tr           1:21.37   3                      
 28 Johnson-Lane, Zaira       08 Olney Track            1:21.89   9                      
 29 Lewis, Eri'yiana          08 Chester Cheetahs       1:21.98   6                      
 30 Myers, Krista             08 Enon Track             1:22.03   8                      
 31 Taylor-norwood, Ta'miyah  09 Chester Cheetahs       1:22.94   4                      
 32 Wescott, Raniya           08 Delaware Eli           1:23.34   3                      
 33 Arellano, Harley          08 Infinity Track Club    1:24.05   5                      
 34 Steckel, Annabelle        09 Infinity Track Club    1:24.41   4                      
 35 Coles, Malia              09 High Level T           1:24.56   3                      
 36 Battel, Gabrielle         09 Infinity Track Club    1:24.65   4                      
 37 Lovelace, London          09 Mo Bettah Tr           1:24.88   2                      
 38 Zulu, Roseline            09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:25.25   9                      
 39 Nzeh, Udechi              09 High Level T           1:25.27   4                      
 40 Johnson, Zanya            09 Olney Track            1:26.13  10                      
 41 Jesus, Lovely             08 Mallery Challengers    1:27.27   8                      
 42 Blackwell, Aniyah         08 Chester Cheetahs       1:27.51   5                      
 43 Owens, Kylie              09 Kappa Diamon           1:28.18   9                      
 44 Jones, Aniya              08 Greater Norr           1:28.38   7                      
 45 Cross, Morgan             08 Phila Expres           1:28.43   7                      
 46 Smith, Temprince          09 Greater Norr           1:28.52   7                      
 47 Allen, Nyasia             08 Chester Cheetahs       1:28.57   5                      
 48 Brew, Jaqyah              08 Bustleton Bengals      1:29.63   6                      
 49 Montgomery, Caitlyn       09 Chester Cheetahs       1:29.74   8                      
 50 Franklin, Razisiah        09 Mallery Challengers    1:30.71   7                      
 51 Ballard, Malehya          09 Delaware Eli           1:31.47   5                      
 52 Curry, Saniyah            09 Enon Track             1:31.53  10                      
 53 Bartley, Morgan           09 Delco Stallions TC     1:31.68   5                      
 54 Reid, Gabrielle           09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:32.89   7                      
 55 Jones, Nakiyah            09 Greater Norr           1:33.17   9                      
 56 Jones, Khayden            09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:33.75   9                      
 57 Scott, Dalliz             09 Greater Norr           1:34.07   6                      
 58 Ling, Ava                 09 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:34.88   8                      
 59 Dean, Ajah                09 Willingboro TC         1:37.42   6                      
 60 McCray, Layla             09 Mallery Challengers    1:38.76   7                      
 61 Fuentes-Carter, Nevaeh    09 Greater Norr           1:40.10   8                      
 62 Zettle, Kylie             09 Greater Norr           1:40.91   8                      
 63 Jones, Raelyn             09 Greater Norr           1:43.08   8                      
 64 Ford, Aniyan              08 Infinity Track Club    1:46.03   6                      
 65 Johnson, Imani            08 Willingboro TC         1:54.74   6                      
 66 DeShield, Milan           09 Infinity Track Club    2:04.94   8                      
 67 Solomon, Jada             08 Greater Norr           2:06.12   6                      
 -- Kindell, Nylah            08 Greater Norr                DQ   3  finished out of lane