UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                 2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                  
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                        
                   Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian         06 Camden Clock           4:50.63   10      
  2 Brinkley, Dhakir          07 Mallery Challengers    5:02.05    8      
  3 Vereen, Samir             06 The Athletes           5:03.90    6      
  4 Gordon, Kyle              07 Mallery Challengers    5:20.71    2      
  5 Hicks, Tonovila           07 The Athletes           5:26.22           
  6 Jones, Dominick           07 The Athletes           5:32.76           
  7 Stovall, Hamzah           07 Mallery Challengers    5:43.29           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Pimentel, Amauri          06 Camden Clock           5:18.10    4      
  2 Muhammad, Ibn             07 Camden Clock           5:24.74    1      
  3 Arrieta, Rashad           06 The Athletes           5:28.94           
  4 Morgan, Quinton           07 Mo Bettah Tr           5:30.54           
  5 Burton, Tavion            07 Iholla Track Club      5:36.00           
  6 Hagans, Akai              07 Mt. Airy Track Club    6:02.26           
  7 Arellano, Harvey          07 Infinity Track Club    6:23.40           
  8 Torres, Ryan              07 Lawncrest Lions        6:30.55           
  9 Notte IV, Rocco           07 Mayfair Wolves         7:07.76           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian         06 Camden Clock           4:50.63   1  10   
  2 Brinkley, Dhakir          07 Mallery Challengers    5:02.05   1   8   
  3 Vereen, Samir             06 The Athletes           5:03.90   1   6   
  4 Pimentel, Amauri          06 Camden Clock           5:18.10   2   4   
  5 Gordon, Kyle              07 Mallery Challengers    5:20.71   1   2   
  6 Muhammad, Ibn             07 Camden Clock           5:24.74   2   1   
  7 Hicks, Tonovila           07 The Athletes           5:26.22   1       
  8 Arrieta, Rashad           06 The Athletes           5:28.94   2       
  9 Morgan, Quinton           07 Mo Bettah Tr           5:30.54   2       
 10 Jones, Dominick           07 The Athletes           5:32.76   1       
 11 Burton, Tavion            07 Iholla Track Club      5:36.00   2       
 12 Stovall, Hamzah           07 Mallery Challengers    5:43.29   1       
 13 Hagans, Akai              07 Mt. Airy Track Club    6:02.26   2       
 14 Arellano, Harvey          07 Infinity Track Club    6:23.40   2       
 15 Torres, Ryan              07 Lawncrest Lions        6:30.55   2       
 16 Notte IV, Rocco           07 Mayfair Wolves         7:07.76   2