UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  5/17/2018 - 2:46 PM
                 2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2 - 5/12/2018                  
                       2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet #2                        
                   Northeast H.S.Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 4  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Young, Kaleb              09 Infinity Track Club    5:14.71   10      
  2 Deluca, Dominic           08 Delco Stallions TC     5:16.24    8      
  3 Waters, Aiden             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:18.22    6      
  4 Waters, Buchel            08 Chester Cheetahs       5:24.85    4      
  5 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    5:29.16    2      
  6 Russell, Lawrence         08 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:36.47    1      
  7 Flood, Ethan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:39.85           
  8 Nance, Mason              08 Willingboro TC         5:46.51           
  9 Jones, Aaron              09 The Athletes           6:01.14           
 10 Searles, Jaz-amin         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    6:19.01           
 11 Jones, Darlington         08 High Level T           6:27.06           
 12 Jones, Darius             09 High Level T           6:30.78           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Stock, Sean               08 Mayfair Wolves         6:13.06           
  2 Santiago, Joseph          08 Mayfair Wolves         6:13.59           
  3 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             6:24.59           
  4 Smith, Nnamdi             09 Enon Track             6:26.27           
  5 Djakovic, Milan           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    6:39.73           
  6 Trotman, Bryce            08 Enon Track             6:40.47           
  7 Rosario, Juan             08 Mayfair Wolves         7:07.57           
  8 Pinto, Yoseth             08 Mayfair Wolves         8:05.96           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Young, Kaleb              09 Infinity Track Club    5:14.71   1  10   
  2 Deluca, Dominic           08 Delco Stallions TC     5:16.24   1   8   
  3 Waters, Aiden             08 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:18.22   1   6   
  4 Waters, Buchel            08 Chester Cheetahs       5:24.85   1   4   
  5 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    5:29.16   1   2   
  6 Russell, Lawrence         08 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:36.47   1   1   
  7 Flood, Ethan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    5:39.85   1       
  8 Nance, Mason              08 Willingboro TC         5:46.51   1       
  9 Jones, Aaron              09 The Athletes           6:01.14   1       
 10 Stock, Sean               08 Mayfair Wolves         6:13.06   2       
 11 Santiago, Joseph          08 Mayfair Wolves         6:13.59   2       
 12 Searles, Jaz-amin         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    6:19.01   1       
 13 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             6:24.59   2       
 14 Smith, Nnamdi             09 Enon Track             6:26.27   2       
 15 Jones, Darlington         08 High Level T           6:27.06   1       
 16 Jones, Darius             09 High Level T           6:30.78   1       
 17 Djakovic, Milan           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    6:39.73   2       
 18 Trotman, Bryce            08 Enon Track             6:40.47   2       
 19 Rosario, Juan             08 Mayfair Wolves         7:07.57   2       
 20 Pinto, Yoseth             08 Mayfair Wolves         8:05.96   2