UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 30  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 St Fleur, Stanley            Juventus Track Club    2:00.42   10      
  2 Joe, Octavious               High Level T           2:12.28    8      
  3 Tavares, Payton              Juventus Track Club    2:14.87    6      
  4 White, Nicholas              Mt. Airy Track Club    2:17.80    5      
  5 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stallions TC     2:20.39    4      
  6 Wilson, Scott                Greater Norr           2:28.92    3      
  7 Myricks, Kayleb              Delco Stallions TC     2:31.96    2      
  8 Rhule, Joshua                Willingboro TC         2:34.11           
  9 Boiardi, Briton              Delaware Eli           2:38.08           
 10 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro TC         2:40.45           
 11 Maumus, Cannon               Maveric Athl           3:03.06           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr           2:33.56    1      
  2 Greshan, Naseem              Willingboro TC         2:42.69           
  3 Whitaker, Amir               Delco Stallions TC     2:44.60           
  4 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club        2:47.95           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 St Fleur, Stanley            Juventus Track Club    2:00.42   1  10   
  2 Joe, Octavious               High Level T           2:12.28   1   8   
  3 Tavares, Payton              Juventus Track Club    2:14.87   1   6   
  4 White, Nicholas              Mt. Airy Track Club    2:17.80   1   5   
  5 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stallions TC     2:20.39   1   4   
  6 Wilson, Scott                Greater Norr           2:28.92   1   3   
  7 Myricks, Kayleb              Delco Stallions TC     2:31.96   1   2   
  8 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr           2:33.56   2   1   
  9 Rhule, Joshua                Willingboro TC         2:34.11   1       
 10 Boiardi, Briton              Delaware Eli           2:38.08   1       
 11 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro TC         2:40.45   1       
 12 Greshan, Naseem              Willingboro TC         2:42.69   2       
 13 Whitaker, Amir               Delco Stallions TC     2:44.60   2       
 14 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club        2:47.95   2       
 15 Maumus, Cannon               Maveric Athl           3:03.06   1