UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 28  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Challengers    2:16.20   10      
  2 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Track Club    2:17.69    8      
  3 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers    2:18.22    6      
  4 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stallions TC     2:18.46    5      
  5 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Challengers    2:21.01    4      
  6 Bey, Ibraheem                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:22.59    3      
  7 Gallo, Gavin                 Delco Stallions TC     2:24.29    2      
  8 Woolbright, Kenton           Delaware Eli           2:29.27    1      
  9 Carter, Samir                High Level T           2:32.68           
 10 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stallions TC     2:43.64           
 11 Gilligan, Ryan               Delaware Eli           2:50.84           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC         2:33.12           
  2 Coles, Damian                Infinity Track Club    2:35.77           
  3 Auld Jr., Deon               High Level T           2:36.22           
  4 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club    2:39.36           
  5 Greene, Terail               No More Xcus           2:48.56           
  6 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club    2:49.67           
  7 Cisse, Andrew                Willingboro TC         2:49.89           
  8 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC         2:55.40           
  9 Nieves, Pierce               Willingboro TC         3:04.57           
 10 Nagbe, Stephon               Willingboro TC         3:06.81           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Welch, Jace                  Unattached             2:29.38           
  2 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres           2:37.45           
  3 Mcintosh, Deion              Mt. Airy Track Club    2:53.77           
  4 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club    3:01.71           
  5 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC         3:23.96           
  6 Dunkerson, Malachi           Willingboro TC         3:24.69           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Drumwright, Aaron            Mallery Challengers    2:16.20   1  10   
  2 Marable, Irvin               Mt. Airy Track Club    2:17.69   1   8   
  3 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers    2:18.22   1   6   
  4 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stallions TC     2:18.46   1   5   
  5 Drumwright, Andrew           Mallery Challengers    2:21.01   1   4   
  6 Bey, Ibraheem                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:22.59   1   3   
  7 Gallo, Gavin                 Delco Stallions TC     2:24.29   1   2   
  8 Woolbright, Kenton           Delaware Eli           2:29.27   1   1   
  9 Welch, Jace                  Unattached             2:29.38   3       
 10 Carter, Samir                High Level T           2:32.68   1       
 11 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC         2:33.12   2       
 12 Coles, Damian                Infinity Track Club    2:35.77   2       
 13 Auld Jr., Deon               High Level T           2:36.22   2       
 14 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres           2:37.45   3       
 15 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club    2:39.36   2       
 16 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stallions TC     2:43.64   1       
 17 Greene, Terail               No More Xcus           2:48.56   2       
 18 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club    2:49.67   2       
 19 Cisse, Andrew                Willingboro TC         2:49.89   2       
 20 Gilligan, Ryan               Delaware Eli           2:50.84   1       
 21 Mcintosh, Deion              Mt. Airy Track Club    2:53.77   3       
 22 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC         2:55.40   2       
 23 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club    3:01.71   3       
 24 Nieves, Pierce               Willingboro TC         3:04.57   2       
 25 Nagbe, Stephon               Willingboro TC         3:06.81   2       
 26 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC         3:23.96   3       
 27 Dunkerson, Malachi           Willingboro TC         3:24.69   3