UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 26  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Brinkley, Dhakir             Mallery Challengers    2:23.59   10      
  2 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC     2:26.93    8      
  3 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock           2:32.36    6      
  4 Small, Maleek                Mo Bettah Tr           2:32.96    5      
  5 Gordon, Kyle                 Mallery Challengers    2:37.23           
  6 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club    2:38.10           
  7 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers    2:38.30           
  8 Muhammad, Ibn                Camden Clock           2:40.30           
  9 McCoullum, Shaun             Mallery Challengers    2:51.49           
 10 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers    3:04.09           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Pimentel, Amauri             Camden Clock           2:35.11    4      
  2 Morgan, Quinton              Mo Bettah Tr           2:35.93    3      
  3 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           2:36.04    2      
  4 Davis, Seth                  Delaware Eli           2:36.37    1      
  5 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli           2:36.40           
  6 Barnette II, Carl            Bustleton Bengals      2:40.40           
  7 Burton, Tavion               Iholla Track Club      2:42.83           
  8 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:50.67           
  9 Tripline, Solomon            Mallery Challengers    2:51.52           
 10 Desir, Geovanni              Infinity Track Club    3:02.57           
 11 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC     3:05.55           
 12 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club    3:07.53           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Morris-Daniel, Wayne         No More Xcus           2:46.86           
  2 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr           3:00.05           
  3 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC         3:00.71           
  4 Coleman, Darold              Willingboro TC         3:04.77           
  5 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC         3:18.26           
  6 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo        Greater Norr           3:19.81           
  7 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C           3:23.76           
  8 Graves, Jadyn                No More Xcus           3:39.98           
  9 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden      No More Xcus           3:54.16           
 10 Small, Isaiah                No More Xcus           4:12.42           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr           2:53.65           
  2 Sydney, Jonah                Phila Expres           3:10.21           
  3 Whitener, Zamir              Mt. Airy Track Club    3:17.66           
  4 Torres, Ryan                 Lawncrest Lions        3:21.07           
  5 Donald, Kamran               Phila Expres           3:22.68           
  6 Notte IV, Rocco              Mayfair Wolves         3:23.55           
  7 Brown, Kire                  Phila Expres           3:28.04           
  8 Marcus, Seth                 Mayfair Wolves         3:42.01           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Brinkley, Dhakir             Mallery Challengers    2:23.59   1  10   
  2 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC     2:26.93   1   8   
  3 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock           2:32.36   1   6   
  4 Small, Maleek                Mo Bettah Tr           2:32.96   1   5   
  5 Pimentel, Amauri             Camden Clock           2:35.11   2   4   
  6 Morgan, Quinton              Mo Bettah Tr           2:35.93   2   3   
  7 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           2:36.04   2   2   
  8 Davis, Seth                  Delaware Eli           2:36.37   2   1   
  9 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli           2:36.40   2       
 10 Gordon, Kyle                 Mallery Challengers    2:37.23   1       
 11 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club    2:38.10   1       
 12 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers    2:38.30   1       
 13 Muhammad, Ibn                Camden Clock           2:40.30   1       
 14 Barnette II, Carl            Bustleton Bengals      2:40.40   2       
 15 Burton, Tavion               Iholla Track Club      2:42.83   2       
 16 Morris-Daniel, Wayne         No More Xcus           2:46.86   3       
 17 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:50.67   2       
 18 McCoullum, Shaun             Mallery Challengers    2:51.49   1       
 19 Tripline, Solomon            Mallery Challengers    2:51.52   2       
 20 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr           2:53.65   4       
 21 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr           3:00.05   3       
 22 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC         3:00.71   3       
 23 Desir, Geovanni              Infinity Track Club    3:02.57   2       
 24 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers    3:04.09   1       
 25 Coleman, Darold              Willingboro TC         3:04.77   3       
 26 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC     3:05.55   2       
 27 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club    3:07.53   2       
 28 Sydney, Jonah                Phila Expres           3:10.21   4       
 29 Whitener, Zamir              Mt. Airy Track Club    3:17.66   4       
 30 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC         3:18.26   3       
 31 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo        Greater Norr           3:19.81   3       
 32 Torres, Ryan                 Lawncrest Lions        3:21.07   4       
 33 Donald, Kamran               Phila Expres           3:22.68   4       
 34 Notte IV, Rocco              Mayfair Wolves         3:23.55   4       
 35 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C           3:23.76   3       
 36 Brown, Kire                  Phila Expres           3:28.04   4       
 37 Graves, Jadyn                No More Xcus           3:39.98   3       
 38 Marcus, Seth                 Mayfair Wolves         3:42.01   4       
 39 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden      No More Xcus           3:54.16   3       
 40 Small, Isaiah                No More Xcus           4:12.42   3