UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC     2:30.10   10      
  2 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club    2:33.16    8      
  3 Waters, Aiden                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:33.35    6      
  4 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stallions TC     2:34.47    5      
  5 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli           2:37.30    4      
  6 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club    2:43.46    3      
  7 Flood, Ethan                 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:45.94    2      
  8 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club    2:48.39           
  9 Joseph, Brenden              High Level T           2:50.97           
 10 Russell, Lawrence            Mt. Airy Track Club    2:52.07           
 11 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli           2:53.40           
 12 Mcilwain, Michael            Mallery Challengers    3:02.62           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC         2:45.98    1      
  2 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club    2:57.21           
  3 Fleming, Liam                Bustleton Bengals      3:00.57           
  4 Carter, Ameen                High Level T           3:03.09           
  5 Kimble-Goode, Brendon        High Level T           3:03.79           
  6 Legare, Darius               Iholla Track Club      3:04.38           
  7 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track             3:06.79           
  8 Scott, Jordan                Enon Track             3:08.94           
  9 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track             3:08.99           
 10 Whitaker, Elijah             Delco Stallions TC     3:22.61           
 11 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil         Iholla Track Club      3:26.63           
 12 Couser, Christopher          Phila Expres           3:33.92           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC         2:56.52           
  2 Jacobs, Myles                No More Xcus           3:06.58           
  3 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers    3:07.37           
  4 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers    3:08.48           
  5 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC         3:19.57           
  6 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC         3:19.86           
  7 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             3:22.33           
  8 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC         3:24.78           
  9 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC         3:26.70           
 10 Garner, Zion                 No More Xcus           3:40.42           
 11 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone       Willingboro TC         3:41.79           
 12 McDougal Jr, Tevon           Willingboro TC         3:42.10           
Section  4                                                                
  1 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr           2:53.19           
  2 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr           2:57.89           
  3 Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr           3:03.40           
  4 Rhoden, Conor                Track R.C. Club        3:09.96           
  5 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C           3:10.69           
  6 Neely, Ayaan                 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:12.51           
  7 Wilson, Jaden                Mo Bettah Tr           3:23.43           
  8 Djakovic, Milan              Mt. Airy Track Club    3:24.63           
  9 Rosario, Juan                Mayfair Wolves         3:25.15           
 10 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C           3:37.03           
 11 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres           3:53.63           
 12 Pinto, Yoseth                Mayfair Wolves         4:01.83           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Newsome, Micquel             Mo Bettah Tr           2:47.30           
  2 Stock, Sean                  Mayfair Wolves         2:51.05           
  3 Brown, Asa                   Mayfair Wolves         2:53.54           
  4 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.26           
  5 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.88           
  6 Santiago, Joseph             Mayfair Wolves         3:04.50           
  7 Williams, Da'shon            Mt. Airy Track Club    3:06.49           
  8 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C           3:08.19           
  9 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres           3:16.20           
 10 Lyles, Tyler                 The Cotton C           3:23.23           
 11 Taylor, Zachary              Mayfair Wolves         3:25.90           
 12 Wayns, Tahj                  Phila Expres           3:37.65           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC     2:30.10   1  10   
  2 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club    2:33.16   1   8   
  3 Waters, Aiden                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:33.35   1   6   
  4 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stallions TC     2:34.47   1   5   
  5 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli           2:37.30   1   4   
  6 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club    2:43.46   1   3   
  7 Flood, Ethan                 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:45.94   1   2   
  8 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC         2:45.98   2   1   
  9 Newsome, Micquel             Mo Bettah Tr           2:47.30   5       
 10 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club    2:48.39   1       
 11 Joseph, Brenden              High Level T           2:50.97   1       
 12 Stock, Sean                  Mayfair Wolves         2:51.05   5       
 13 Russell, Lawrence            Mt. Airy Track Club    2:52.07   1       
 14 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr           2:53.19   4       
 15 Carter, Donald               Delaware Eli           2:53.40   1       
 16 Brown, Asa                   Mayfair Wolves         2:53.54   5       
 17 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC         2:56.52   3       
 18 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club    2:57.21   2       
 19 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr           2:57.89   4       
 20 Fleming, Liam                Bustleton Bengals      3:00.57   2       
 21 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.26   5       
 22 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.88   5       
 23 Mcilwain, Michael            Mallery Challengers    3:02.62   1       
 24 Carter, Ameen                High Level T           3:03.09   2       
 25 Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr           3:03.40   4       
 26 Kimble-Goode, Brendon        High Level T           3:03.79   2       
 27 Legare, Darius               Iholla Track Club      3:04.38   2       
 28 Santiago, Joseph             Mayfair Wolves         3:04.50   5       
 29 Williams, Da'shon            Mt. Airy Track Club    3:06.49   5       
 30 Jacobs, Myles                No More Xcus           3:06.58   3       
 31 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track             3:06.79   2       
 32 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers    3:07.37   3       
 33 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C           3:08.19   5       
 34 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers    3:08.48   3       
 35 Scott, Jordan                Enon Track             3:08.94   2       
 36 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track             3:08.99   2       
 37 Rhoden, Conor                Track R.C. Club        3:09.96   4       
 38 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C           3:10.69   4       
 39 Neely, Ayaan                 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:12.51   4       
 40 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres           3:16.20   5       
 41 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC         3:19.57   3       
 42 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC         3:19.86   3       
 43 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             3:22.33   3       
 44 Whitaker, Elijah             Delco Stallions TC     3:22.61   2       
 45 Lyles, Tyler                 The Cotton C           3:23.23   5       
 46 Wilson, Jaden                Mo Bettah Tr           3:23.43   4       
 47 Djakovic, Milan              Mt. Airy Track Club    3:24.63   4       
 48 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC         3:24.78   3       
 49 Rosario, Juan                Mayfair Wolves         3:25.15   4       
 50 Taylor, Zachary              Mayfair Wolves         3:25.90   5       
 51 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil         Iholla Track Club      3:26.63   2       
 52 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC         3:26.70   3       
 53 Couser, Christopher          Phila Expres           3:33.92   2       
 54 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C           3:37.03   4       
 55 Wayns, Tahj                  Phila Expres           3:37.65   5       
 56 Garner, Zion                 No More Xcus           3:40.42   3       
 57 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone       Willingboro TC         3:41.79   3       
 58 McDougal Jr, Tevon           Willingboro TC         3:42.10   3       
 59 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres           3:53.63   4       
 60 Pinto, Yoseth                Mayfair Wolves         4:01.83   4