UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 22  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stallions TC     2:54.28   10      
  2 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stallions TC     2:55.65    8      
  3 Coleman, Cayden              Mallery Challengers    2:56.77    6      
  4 Deburow, Elijah              Delco Stallions TC     3:06.00    2      
  5 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC     3:06.02    1      
  6 Tolliver, Jayden             Enon Track             3:08.11           
  7 Hector, Alec                 No More Xcus           3:13.08           
  8 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres           3:14.90           
  9 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd           Iholla Track Club      3:21.95           
 10 Pickering, Esperonzo         Willingboro TC         3:23.43           
 11 Craig, Iseem                 Infinity Track Club    3:45.40           
 12 Jackson, Anaj                Enon Track             3:48.55           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Waters, Naeem                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:03.09    3      
  2 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C           3:17.72           
  3 Perry, Nathaniel             No More Xcus           3:37.23           
  4 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C           3:38.81           
  5 Paulk, Ahmir                 No More Xcus           3:41.09           
  6 Langston Jr., Andrae         Willingboro TC         3:46.22           
  7 Woodards, Cameron            Willingboro TC         3:50.04           
  8 Hankins, Kaden               Track R.C. Club        3:57.43           
  9 Crabbe, Amari                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:57.87           
 10 Djakovic, Goran              Mt. Airy Track Club    4:14.79           
 11 Mayes, Elijah                Phila Expres           4:53.02           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:58.56    5      
  2 Owens, Kameron               Kappa Diamon           3:00.12    4      
  3 Williams, Kameren            Mo Bettah Tr           3:12.69           
  4 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club        3:17.21           
  5 Moore, Cameron               Mt. Airy Track Club    3:24.35           
  6 Hammonds, Brahim             Unattached             3:30.39           
  7 Johnson, Josiah              Bishop morri           3:43.62           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stallions TC     2:54.28   1  10   
  2 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stallions TC     2:55.65   1   8   
  3 Coleman, Cayden              Mallery Challengers    2:56.77   1   6   
  4 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:58.56   3   5   
  5 Owens, Kameron               Kappa Diamon           3:00.12   3   4   
  6 Waters, Naeem                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:03.09   2   3   
  7 Deburow, Elijah              Delco Stallions TC     3:06.00   1   2   
  8 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stallions TC     3:06.02   1   1   
  9 Tolliver, Jayden             Enon Track             3:08.11   1       
 10 Williams, Kameren            Mo Bettah Tr           3:12.69   3       
 11 Hector, Alec                 No More Xcus           3:13.08   1       
 12 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres           3:14.90   1       
 13 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club        3:17.21   3       
 14 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C           3:17.72   2       
 15 Abdul-jabbar, Zayd           Iholla Track Club      3:21.95   1       
 16 Pickering, Esperonzo         Willingboro TC         3:23.43   1       
 17 Moore, Cameron               Mt. Airy Track Club    3:24.35   3       
 18 Hammonds, Brahim             Unattached             3:30.39   3       
 19 Perry, Nathaniel             No More Xcus           3:37.23   2       
 20 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C           3:38.81   2       
 21 Paulk, Ahmir                 No More Xcus           3:41.09   2       
 22 Johnson, Josiah              Bishop morri           3:43.62   3       
 23 Craig, Iseem                 Infinity Track Club    3:45.40   1       
 24 Langston Jr., Andrae         Willingboro TC         3:46.22   2       
 25 Jackson, Anaj                Enon Track             3:48.55   1       
 26 Woodards, Cameron            Willingboro TC         3:50.04   2       
 27 Hankins, Kaden               Track R.C. Club        3:57.43   2       
 28 Crabbe, Amari                Mt. Airy Track Club    3:57.87   2       
 29 Djakovic, Goran              Mt. Airy Track Club    4:14.79   2       
 30 Mayes, Elijah                Phila Expres           4:53.02   2