UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr             23.25   10      
  2 White, Nicholas              Mt. Airy Track Club      23.81    8      
  3 Joe, Octavious               High Level T             24.15    6      
  4 Mason, Trai                  Mt. Airy Track Club      25.21    5      
  5 Maumus, Cannon               Maveric Athl             25.72    4      
  6 Richardson, John             High Level T             25.88    3      
  7 Rhule, Joshua                Willingboro TC           26.22           
  8 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro TC           26.25           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Lewis, Nasir                 No More Xcus             26.10    2      
  2 Guobadia, Nathaniel          Delaware Eli             26.20    1      
  3 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club          26.82           
  4 Myricks, Kayleb              Delco Stallions TC       26.97           
  5 Greshan, Naseem              Willingboro TC           27.07           
  6 Whitney Jr, Terrell          Enon Track               27.99           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Sumpter, Justin              Unattached               26.36           
  2 Whitaker, Amir               Delco Stallions TC       31.84           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr             23.25   1  10   
  2 White, Nicholas              Mt. Airy Track Club      23.81   1   8   
  3 Joe, Octavious               High Level T             24.15   1   6   
  4 Mason, Trai                  Mt. Airy Track Club      25.21   1   5   
  5 Maumus, Cannon               Maveric Athl             25.72   1   4   
  6 Richardson, John             High Level T             25.88   1   3   
  7 Lewis, Nasir                 No More Xcus             26.10   2   2   
  8 Guobadia, Nathaniel          Delaware Eli             26.20   2   1   
  9 Rhule, Joshua                Willingboro TC           26.22   1       
 10 Collins, Geordan             Willingboro TC           26.25   1       
 11 Sumpter, Justin              Unattached               26.36   3       
 12 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club          26.82   2       
 13 Myricks, Kayleb              Delco Stallions TC       26.97   2       
 14 Greshan, Naseem              Willingboro TC           27.07   2       
 15 Whitney Jr, Terrell          Enon Track               27.99   2       
 16 Whitaker, Amir               Delco Stallions TC       31.84   3