UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 16  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers      24.68   10      
  2 Ali, Kahlil                  Camden Clock             24.83    8      
  3 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres             26.33    3      
  4 Miller, Kwame                Delaware Eli             26.85    1      
  5 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club      26.86           
  6 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.99           
  7 Burke, Amari                 Delaware Eli             27.27           
  8 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club      29.13           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Cruz, Nikolas                Bustleton Bengals        25.34    4      
  2 Mcintosh, Deion              Mt. Airy Track Club      27.10           
  3 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock             27.37           
  4 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli             28.04           
  5 Brown, Jey                   Unattached               28.25           
  6 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock             28.56           
  7 Coles, Damian                Infinity Track Club      29.34           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC           26.87           
  2 Nieves, Pierce               Willingboro TC           27.70           
  3 Carter, Samir                High Level T             28.70           
  4 Scurry, Fawwaz               Iholla Track Club        29.23           
  5 Gilligan, Ryan               Delaware Eli             29.57           
  6 Cisse, Andrew                Willingboro TC           29.78           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Filoon, Michael              Bustleton Bengals        28.26           
  2 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC           28.98           
  3 Greene, Terail               No More Xcus             29.23           
  4 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC           31.34           
  5 Bey, Gabriel                 Camden Clock             32.38           
  6 Nagbe, Stephon               Willingboro TC           33.62           
  7 Dunkerson, Malachi           Willingboro TC           33.93           
  8 Meyers, Jordan               Bustleton Bengals        35.46           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Montgomery, Jordan           Kappa Diamon             24.89    6      
  2 Barnett, Davin               Kappa Diamon             25.05    5      
  3 Welch, Jace                  Unattached               26.74    2      
  4 Ezell, Jahdo                 Kappa Diamon             31.71           
  5 Arnasalam, Azekel            Mallery Challengers      31.98           
  6 Fleming, Ethan               Bustleton Bengals        34.37           
  7 Mcdermott, Courtney          Phila Expres             39.09           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club      28.81           
  2 Johnson, Isaiah              Bishop morri             31.97           
  3 Arnasalam, Elijah            Mallery Challengers      33.85           
  4 Wright, Semaj                Kappa Diamon             35.26           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Pauling, Quincy              Kappa Diamon             27.06           
  2 Carter, Atreyu               Greater Norr             32.06           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers      24.68   1  10   
  2 Ali, Kahlil                  Camden Clock             24.83   1   8   
  3 Montgomery, Jordan           Kappa Diamon             24.89   5   6   
  4 Barnett, Davin               Kappa Diamon             25.05   5   5   
  5 Cruz, Nikolas                Bustleton Bengals        25.34   2   4   
  6 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres             26.33   1   3   
  7 Welch, Jace                  Unattached               26.74   5   2   
  8 Miller, Kwame                Delaware Eli             26.85   1   1   
  9 Parson, Vondell              Mt. Airy Track Club      26.86   1       
 10 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC           26.87   3       
 11 Kemp, Khalif                 Mt. Airy Track Club      26.99   1       
 12 Pauling, Quincy              Kappa Diamon             27.06   7       
 13 Mcintosh, Deion              Mt. Airy Track Club      27.10   2       
 14 Burke, Amari                 Delaware Eli             27.27   1       
 15 Harper, Germain              Camden Clock             27.37   2       
 16 Nieves, Pierce               Willingboro TC           27.70   3       
 17 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli             28.04   2       
 18 Brown, Jey                   Unattached               28.25   2       
 19 Filoon, Michael              Bustleton Bengals        28.26   4       
 20 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock             28.56   2       
 21 Carter, Samir                High Level T             28.70   3       
 22 Thomas, Az-Hakim             Mt. Airy Track Club      28.81   6       
 23 Dixon, Collin                Willingboro TC           28.98   4       
 24 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club      29.13   1       
 25 Greene, Terail               No More Xcus             29.23   4       
 26 Scurry, Fawwaz               Iholla Track Club        29.23   3       
 27 Coles, Damian                Infinity Track Club      29.34   2       
 28 Gilligan, Ryan               Delaware Eli             29.57   3       
 29 Cisse, Andrew                Willingboro TC           29.78   3       
 30 Pickering, Lateef            Willingboro TC           31.34   4       
 31 Ezell, Jahdo                 Kappa Diamon             31.71   5       
 32 Johnson, Isaiah              Bishop morri             31.97   6       
 33 Arnasalam, Azekel            Mallery Challengers      31.98   5       
 34 Carter, Atreyu               Greater Norr             32.06   7       
 35 Bey, Gabriel                 Camden Clock             32.38   4       
 36 Nagbe, Stephon               Willingboro TC           33.62   4       
 37 Arnasalam, Elijah            Mallery Challengers      33.85   6       
 38 Dunkerson, Malachi           Willingboro TC           33.93   4       
 39 Fleming, Ethan               Bustleton Bengals        34.37   5       
 40 Wright, Semaj                Kappa Diamon             35.26   6       
 41 Meyers, Jordan               Bustleton Bengals        35.46   4       
 42 Mcdermott, Courtney          Phila Expres             39.09   5