UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                                 5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                          2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                          
                               2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                               
                         Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                          
 
Event 14  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points                 
=======================================================================                 
Section  1                                                                              
  1 McCoullum, Shaun             Mallery Challengers      26.67   10                    
  2 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC       27.78    6                    
  3 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock             28.29    5                    
  4 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli             28.33    4                    
 -- Mcfadden, Julian             Conshohocken                DQ   Finished wrong lane   
 -- Mims, Jayden                 Mo Bettah Tr                DQ   Finished wrong lane   
Section  2                                                                              
  1 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers      27.47    8                    
  2 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club      28.62    3                    
  3 Small, Maleek                Mo Bettah Tr             29.25                         
  4 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers      29.54                         
  5 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli             29.65                         
  6 Burton, Tavion               Iholla Track Club        30.18                         
  7 Whitener, Zamir              Mt. Airy Track Club      30.58                         
  8 Dunbar, Lionel               Infinity Track Club      34.67                         
Section  3                                                                              
  1 Pimentel, Amauri             Camden Clock             28.78    2                    
  2 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC       29.01                         
  3 Davis, Seth                  Delaware Eli             29.65                         
  4 Marable, Elijah              Mt. Airy Track Club      30.39                         
  5 Muhammad, Ibn                Camden Clock             30.90                         
  6 Desir, Geovanni              Infinity Track Club      31.31                         
  7 Patterson, Terrance          Iholla Track Club        32.92                         
Section  4                                                                              
  1 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr             29.86                         
  2 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.03                         
  3 Horsey, Clifford             Camden Clock             31.45                         
  4 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club      31.56                         
  5 Barnette II, Carl            Bustleton Bengals        31.91                         
  6 Coleman, Darold              Willingboro TC           32.31                         
  7 Brewer, Keenan               Delco Stallions TC       32.32                         
Section  5                                                                              
  1 Morris-Daniel, Wayne         No More Xcus             30.22                         
  2 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC           32.53                         
  3 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC           32.73                         
  4 Carter, Yalik                Delco Stallions TC       32.84                         
  5 Joseph, Lamar                Bustleton Bengals        35.30                         
  6 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr             35.34                         
  7 Torres, Jacob                Bustleton Bengals        38.04                         
  8 Nobles, Jeremiah             Csc Track Team           44.08                         
Section  6                                                                              
  1 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo        Greater Norr             31.94                         
  2 Lopez, Christian             Mt. Airy Track Club      33.82                         
  3 Robbins, Amare               Mt. Airy Track Club      35.88                         
  4 Graves, Jadyn                No More Xcus             37.66                         
  5 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden      No More Xcus             39.81                         
  6 Small, Isaiah                No More Xcus             41.82                         
  7 Gleaton, Philip              Kappa Diamon             43.91                         
Section  7                                                                              
  1 Brooks, Pharoah              Lawncrest Lions          30.95                         
  2 Peterson Jr, Raheem          Mt. Airy Track Club      32.76                         
  3 Sydney, Jonah                Phila Expres             33.64                         
  4 Farward, Xavier              Kappa Diamon             34.62                         
  5 Warren, Kenyan               Kappa Diamon             36.08                         
  6 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres             36.21                         
  7 Brown, Cameron               Phila Expres             36.25                         
Section  8                                                                              
  1 Kemp, Jadon                  Bishop morri             31.44                         
  2 Glover III, James            Lawncrest Lions          34.21                         
  3 Burleigh III, Clarence       Kappa Diamon             35.19                         
  4 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C             35.57                         
  5 Stokes, Marc                 Kappa Diamon             36.26                         
  6 Brown, Kire                  Phila Expres             36.27                         
Section  9                                                                              
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Kappa Diamon             28.89    1                    
  2 Donald, Kamran               Phila Expres             31.12                         
==========================================================================              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points              
==========================================================================              
Finals                                                                                  
  1 McCoullum, Shaun             Mallery Challengers      26.67   1  10                 
  2 Davis, Markell               Mallery Challengers      27.47   2   8                 
  3 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stallions TC       27.78   1   6                 
  4 Harper, Gary                 Camden Clock             28.29   1   5                 
  5 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli             28.33   1   4                 
  6 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club      28.62   2   3                 
  7 Pimentel, Amauri             Camden Clock             28.78   3   2                 
  8 Smith, Ryan                  Kappa Diamon             28.89   9   1                 
  9 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stallions TC       29.01   3                     
 10 Small, Maleek                Mo Bettah Tr             29.25   2                     
 11 Stovall, Hamzah              Mallery Challengers      29.54   2                     
 12 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli             29.65   2                     
 13 Davis, Seth                  Delaware Eli             29.65   3                     
 14 Harris, Reginald             Mo Bettah Tr             29.86   4                     
 15 Hagans, Akai                 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.03   4                     
 16 Burton, Tavion               Iholla Track Club        30.18   2                     
 17 Morris-Daniel, Wayne         No More Xcus             30.22   5                     
 18 Marable, Elijah              Mt. Airy Track Club      30.39   3                     
 19 Whitener, Zamir              Mt. Airy Track Club      30.58   2                     
 20 Muhammad, Ibn                Camden Clock             30.90   3                     
 21 Brooks, Pharoah              Lawncrest Lions          30.95   7                     
 22 Donald, Kamran               Phila Expres             31.12   9                     
 23 Desir, Geovanni              Infinity Track Club      31.31   3                     
 24 Kemp, Jadon                  Bishop morri             31.44   8                     
 25 Horsey, Clifford             Camden Clock             31.45   4                     
 26 Arellano, Harvey             Infinity Track Club      31.56   4                     
 27 Barnette II, Carl            Bustleton Bengals        31.91   4                     
 28 Fuentes-Carter, Romeo        Greater Norr             31.94   6                     
 29 Coleman, Darold              Willingboro TC           32.31   4                     
 30 Brewer, Keenan               Delco Stallions TC       32.32   4                     
 31 Jones, Eric                  Willingboro TC           32.53   5                     
 32 Pickering, Izreal            Willingboro TC           32.73   5                     
 33 Peterson Jr, Raheem          Mt. Airy Track Club      32.76   7                     
 34 Carter, Yalik                Delco Stallions TC       32.84   5                     
 35 Patterson, Terrance          Iholla Track Club        32.92   3                     
 36 Sydney, Jonah                Phila Expres             33.64   7                     
 37 Lopez, Christian             Mt. Airy Track Club      33.82   6                     
 38 Glover III, James            Lawncrest Lions          34.21   8                     
 39 Farward, Xavier              Kappa Diamon             34.62   7                     
 40 Dunbar, Lionel               Infinity Track Club      34.67   2                     
 41 Burleigh III, Clarence       Kappa Diamon             35.19   8                     
 42 Joseph, Lamar                Bustleton Bengals        35.30   5                     
 43 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr             35.34   5                     
 44 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C             35.57   8                     
 45 Robbins, Amare               Mt. Airy Track Club      35.88   6                     
 46 Warren, Kenyan               Kappa Diamon             36.08   7                     
 47 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres             36.21   7                     
 48 Brown, Cameron               Phila Expres             36.25   7                     
 49 Stokes, Marc                 Kappa Diamon             36.26   8                     
 50 Brown, Kire                  Phila Expres             36.27   8                     
 51 Graves, Jadyn                No More Xcus             37.66   6                     
 52 Torres, Jacob                Bustleton Bengals        38.04   5                     
 53 Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden      No More Xcus             39.81   6                     
 54 Small, Isaiah                No More Xcus             41.82   6                     
 55 Gleaton, Philip              Kappa Diamon             43.91   6                     
 56 Nobles, Jeremiah             Csc Track Team           44.08   5                     
 -- Mims, Jayden                 Mo Bettah Tr                DQ   1  Finished wrong lane
 -- Mcfadden, Julian             Conshohocken                DQ   1  Finished wrong lane