UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC       27.35   10      
  2 Newsome, Micquel             Mo Bettah Tr             28.62    8      
  3 Burke, Elijah                Delaware Eli             29.20    5      
  4 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.79    4      
  5 Joseph, Brenden              High Level T             30.03    3      
  6 Dickerson, Jet               High Level T             30.12    2      
  7 Williams, Da'shon            Mt. Airy Track Club      30.23           
  8 Brown, Nathan                Infinity Track Club      36.62           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Goins, Ahijah                High Level T             28.92    6      
  2 Waters, Aiden                Mt. Airy Track Club      30.77           
  3 Mcilwain, Michael            Mallery Challengers      31.01           
  4 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club      31.11           
  5 Correa, Nathaniel            Camden Clock             31.21           
  6 Russell, Lawrence            Mt. Airy Track Club      31.44           
  7 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli             32.50           
  8 Starks, Kabari               Unattached               34.16           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Flood, Ethan                 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.16    1      
  2 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club      31.26           
  3 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr             31.32           
  4 Davis, Chase                 Delaware Eli             31.94           
  5 Ibn Sufyaan Smith, Ahyan     Iholla Track Club        32.12           
  6 Pierce, Jordan               Delaware Eli             32.13           
  7 Carter, Ameen                High Level T             32.23           
  8 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC           32.29           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club      30.85           
  2 Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr             31.63           
  3 White, Joseph                Camden Clock             32.38           
  4 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC           32.45           
  5 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Track Club      32.60           
  6 Nesmith, James               Delaware Eli             32.79           
  7 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers      33.13           
  8 Scott, Jordan                Enon Track               34.62           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Bland, Isaiah                Infinity Track Club      30.98           
  2 Jowers, Laben                Csc Track Team           31.50           
  3 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr             31.84           
  4 Legare, Darius               Iholla Track Club        32.45           
  5 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC           32.88           
  6 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stallions TC       33.11           
  7 Hawkins, James               High Level T             33.25           
  8 Bailey, Joseph               Infinity Track Club      34.95           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club      31.60           
  2 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track               32.65           
  3 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track               33.30           
  4 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers      33.95           
  5 Couser, Christopher          Phila Expres             35.08           
  6 Davis, Charles               Delaware Eli             35.11           
  7 Hill, Marquiz                Kappa Diamon             35.16           
  8 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC           37.28           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Stallings, Mekhi             Bustleton Bengals        31.11           
  2 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC           32.18           
  3 Brooks, Tarik                Kappa Diamon             32.79           
  4 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC           32.95           
  5 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil         Iholla Track Club        35.88           
  6 Whitaker, Elijah             Delco Stallions TC       40.71           
  7 Davis, Mickey                Mallery Challengers      40.96           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Fleming, Liam                Bustleton Bengals        34.50           
  2 Franklin, Bobby              Bustleton Bengals        34.81           
  3 Kpan, Gavin                  Bustleton Bengals        34.90           
  4 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track               36.66           
  5 McDougal Jr, Tevon           Willingboro TC           38.33           
  6 Coleman, Zyhir               Willingboro TC           39.42           
  7 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone       Willingboro TC           40.67           
Section  9                                                                
  1 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr             30.57           
  2 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C             33.19           
  3 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C             33.74           
  4 Garner, Zion                 No More Xcus             34.24           
  5 Lee, Richard                 Lawncrest Lions          35.09           
  6 Jacobs, Myles                No More Xcus             36.39           
  7 Gleaton, Christian           Kappa Diamon             41.07           
  8 Harrison, Syion              Bustleton Bengals        41.86           
Section  10                                                               
  1 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr             31.62           
  2 Smith, Mekale                Mt. Airy Track Club      31.93           
  3 Evans, Naeem                 Phila Expres             31.94           
  4 Lyles, Tyler                 The Cotton C             35.66           
  5 Santiago, Joseph             Mayfair Wolves           35.68           
  6 Neely, Ayaan                 Mt. Airy Track Club      36.14           
  7 Pickens, Zachary             Iholla Track Club        36.69           
  8 Wayns, Tahj                  Phila Expres             36.86           
Section  11                                                               
  1 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C             30.24           
  2 Stock, Sean                  Mayfair Wolves           30.71           
  3 Brown, Asa                   Mayfair Wolves           30.84           
  4 Smith, Matthew               Mayfair Wolves           31.98           
  5 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres             36.27           
  6 Djakovic, Milan              Mt. Airy Track Club      38.10           
  7 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres             49.01           
  8 Wilson, Jaden                Mo Bettah Tr             49.22           
Section  12                                                               
  1 Rhoden, Conor                Track R.C. Club          33.05           
  2 Desphy, Niles                Kappa Diamon             36.56           
  3 Williams, Julius             Track R.C. Club          44.14           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stallions TC       27.35   1  10   
  2 Newsome, Micquel             Mo Bettah Tr             28.62   1   8   
  3 Goins, Ahijah                High Level T             28.92   2   6   
  4 Burke, Elijah                Delaware Eli             29.20   1   5   
  5 Parson, Tray                 Mt. Airy Track Club      29.79   1   4   
  6 Joseph, Brenden              High Level T             30.03   1   3   
  7 Dickerson, Jet               High Level T             30.12   1   2   
  8 Flood, Ethan                 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.16   3   1   
  9 Williams, Da'shon            Mt. Airy Track Club      30.23   1       
 10 Foxworth, Chancellor         The Cotton C             30.24  11       
 11 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr             30.57   9       
 12 Stock, Sean                  Mayfair Wolves           30.71  11       
 13 Waters, Aiden                Mt. Airy Track Club      30.77   2       
 14 Brown, Asa                   Mayfair Wolves           30.84  11       
 15 Cobb, Chase                  Mt. Airy Track Club      30.85   4       
 16 Bland, Isaiah                Infinity Track Club      30.98   5       
 17 Mcilwain, Michael            Mallery Challengers      31.01   2       
 18 Stallings, Mekhi             Bustleton Bengals        31.11   7       
 19 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club      31.11   2       
 20 Correa, Nathaniel            Camden Clock             31.21   2       
 21 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club      31.26   3       
 22 Foxworth, Gavin              Mo Bettah Tr             31.32   3       
 23 Russell, Lawrence            Mt. Airy Track Club      31.44   2       
 24 Jowers, Laben                Csc Track Team           31.50   5       
 25 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club      31.60   6       
 26 Jones, Nasir                 Mo Bettah Tr             31.62  10       
 27 Culmer, Brian                Mo Bettah Tr             31.63   4       
 28 Talley, Rei                  Mo Bettah Tr             31.84   5       
 29 Smith, Mekale                Mt. Airy Track Club      31.93  10       
 30 Davis, Chase                 Delaware Eli             31.94   3       
 31 Evans, Naeem                 Phila Expres             31.94  10       
 32 Smith, Matthew               Mayfair Wolves           31.98  11       
 33 Ibn Sufyaan Smith, Ahyan     Iholla Track Club        32.12   3       
 34 Pierce, Jordan               Delaware Eli             32.13   3       
 35 Tyler, Jalan                 Willingboro TC           32.18   7       
 36 Carter, Ameen                High Level T             32.23   3       
 37 Rivers-King, Daniel          Willingboro TC           32.29   3       
 38 White, Joseph                Camden Clock             32.38   4       
 39 Legare, Darius               Iholla Track Club        32.45   5       
 39 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC           32.45   4       
 41 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli             32.50   2       
 42 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Track Club      32.60   4       
 43 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track               32.65   6       
 44 Nesmith, James               Delaware Eli             32.79   4       
 45 Brooks, Tarik                Kappa Diamon             32.79   7       
 46 Dunkerson, Micah             Willingboro TC           32.88   5       
 47 Danner, Micah                Willingboro TC           32.95   7       
 48 Rhoden, Conor                Track R.C. Club          33.05  12       
 49 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stallions TC       33.11   5       
 50 Bell, Andre                  Mallery Challengers      33.13   4       
 51 Milner, Daivon               The Cotton C             33.19   9       
 52 Hawkins, James               High Level T             33.25   5       
 53 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track               33.30   6       
 54 Daniels Jr, Anthony          The Cotton C             33.74   9       
 55 Crawford, Seth               Mallery Challengers      33.95   6       
 56 Starks, Kabari               Unattached               34.16   2       
 57 Garner, Zion                 No More Xcus             34.24   9       
 58 Fleming, Liam                Bustleton Bengals        34.50   8       
 59 Scott, Jordan                Enon Track               34.62   4       
 60 Franklin, Bobby              Bustleton Bengals        34.81   8       
 61 Kpan, Gavin                  Bustleton Bengals        34.90   8       
 62 Bailey, Joseph               Infinity Track Club      34.95   5       
 63 Couser, Christopher          Phila Expres             35.08   6       
 64 Lee, Richard                 Lawncrest Lions          35.09   9       
 65 Davis, Charles               Delaware Eli             35.11   6       
 66 Hill, Marquiz                Kappa Diamon             35.16   6       
 67 Lyles, Tyler                 The Cotton C             35.66  10       
 68 Santiago, Joseph             Mayfair Wolves           35.68  10       
 69 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil         Iholla Track Club        35.88   7       
 70 Neely, Ayaan                 Mt. Airy Track Club      36.14  10       
 71 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres             36.27  11       
 72 Jacobs, Myles                No More Xcus             36.39   9       
 73 Desphy, Niles                Kappa Diamon             36.56  12       
 74 Brown, Nathan                Infinity Track Club      36.62   1       
 75 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track               36.66   8       
 76 Pickens, Zachary             Iholla Track Club        36.69  10       
 77 Wayns, Tahj                  Phila Expres             36.86  10       
 78 Williams, Kingstyn           Willingboro TC           37.28   6       
 79 Djakovic, Milan              Mt. Airy Track Club      38.10  11       
 80 McDougal Jr, Tevon           Willingboro TC           38.33   8       
 81 Coleman, Zyhir               Willingboro TC           39.42   8       
 82 Wilkerson II, Rlaymone       Willingboro TC           40.67   8       
 83 Whitaker, Elijah             Delco Stallions TC       40.71   7       
 84 Davis, Mickey                Mallery Challengers      40.96   7       
 85 Gleaton, Christian           Kappa Diamon             41.07   9       
 86 Harrison, Syion              Bustleton Bengals        41.86   9       
 87 Williams, Julius             Track R.C. Club          44.14  12       
 88 Hampton, Anthony             Phila Expres             49.01  11       
 89 Wilson, Jaden                Mo Bettah Tr             49.22  11