UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                   5/8/2018 - 1:42 PM
                   2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                   
                        2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                        
                  Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                   
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Howard, Kaddel               High Level T             28.20   10      
  2 White, Angel                 Mallery Challengers      28.51    8      
  3 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli             29.44    6      
  4 Kelly, Soleil                Mt. Airy Track Club      29.85    5      
  5 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club      30.13    4      
  6 Banks, Amira                 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.80    2      
  7 Richardson, Janai            High Level T             33.21           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mcintosh, Aarin              Infinity Track Club      30.79    3      
  2 Smith, Leilani               Willingboro TC           31.27    1      
  3 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club      32.08           
  4 Clark, Tamia                 Phila Expres             32.89           
  5 Wise, Ariana                 Club44                   33.00           
  6 Crabbe, Amirah               Mt. Airy Track Club      33.62           
  7 Battel, Gabrielle            Infinity Track Club      34.61           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers      32.21           
  2 Kindell, Nylah               Greater Norr             33.10           
  3 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club      33.24           
  4 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stallions TC       33.74           
  5 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock             34.01           
  6 Diallo, Khadijah             Club44                   34.47           
  7 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock             34.84           
  8 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Track Club      35.54           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Smith, Aniya                 Greater Norr             31.75           
  2 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr             33.43           
  3 Leary, Trinity               Delaware Eli             34.95           
  4 Smith, Laylah                Mallery Challengers      34.96           
  5 Coles, Malia                 High Level T             35.30           
  6 Jones, Khayden               Mt. Airy Track Club      36.30           
  7 Smith, Alaina                Camden Clock             36.48           
  8 Ballard, Malehya             Delaware Eli             37.27           
Section  5                                                                
  1 Flamer, Kezia                Mt. Airy Track Club      33.88           
  2 Smith, Temprince             Greater Norr             34.21           
  3 Deshazor-matthews, Savan     Mo Bettah Tr             34.25           
  4 Barnette, Kayla              Bustleton Bengals        34.27           
  5 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Track Club      35.85           
  6 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC       36.05           
  7 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club      36.36           
  8 Smith, Jabrayah              Iholla Track Club        36.83           
Section  6                                                                
  1 Curry, Saniyah               Enon Track               34.24           
  2 Warren, Naomi                Kappa Diamon             37.37           
  3 Brew, Jaqyah                 Bustleton Bengals        37.39           
  4 Franklin, Razisiah           Mallery Challengers      37.43           
  5 Bartley, Morgan              Delco Stallions TC       37.67           
  6 Horton, Layla                Bustleton Bengals        40.05           
  7 Henry, Ava                   Camden Clock             40.34           
Section  7                                                                
  1 Boone, Lexi                  Bishop morri             33.13           
  2 Rivera, Kayla                Conshohocken             36.02           
  3 Fuentes-Carter, Nevaeh       Greater Norr             37.04           
  4 Johnson, Zanya               Unattached               38.48           
  5 Reid, Gabrielle              Mt. Airy Track Club      39.12           
  6 Ling, Ava                    Mt. Airy Track Club      39.14           
  7 McCray, Layla                Mallery Challengers      40.54           
  8 Johnson, Imani               Willingboro TC           45.73           
Section  8                                                                
  1 Jones, Aniya                 Greater Norr             34.71           
  2 Zulu, Roseline               Mt. Airy Track Club      35.19           
  3 Jones, Raelyn                Greater Norr             35.39           
  4 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres             35.91           
  5 Hall, Nafisha                Mt. Airy Track Club      37.12           
  6 Lee, Khayla                  Bishop morri             41.98           
  7 Davis, Londyn                Mt. Airy Track Club      54.19           
Section  9                                                                
  1 Jones, Nakiyah               Greater Norr             33.71           
  2 Price, Jasmine               Mo Bettah Tr             33.77           
  3 Johnson, Zaira               Unattached               35.31           
  4 Jesus, Lovely                Mallery Challengers      35.67           
  5 Zettle, Kylie                Greater Norr             39.56           
  6 Ford, Aniyan                 Infinity Track Club      41.19           
  7 Grove, Daisey                Track R.C. Club          43.84           
  8 DeShield, Milan              Infinity Track Club      46.25           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Howard, Kaddel               High Level T             28.20   1  10   
  2 White, Angel                 Mallery Challengers      28.51   1   8   
  3 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli             29.44   1   6   
  4 Kelly, Soleil                Mt. Airy Track Club      29.85   1   5   
  5 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club      30.13   1   4   
  6 Mcintosh, Aarin              Infinity Track Club      30.79   2   3   
  7 Banks, Amira                 Mt. Airy Track Club      30.80   1   2   
  8 Smith, Leilani               Willingboro TC           31.27   2   1   
  9 Smith, Aniya                 Greater Norr             31.75   4       
 10 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club      32.08   2       
 11 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers      32.21   3       
 12 Clark, Tamia                 Phila Expres             32.89   2       
 13 Wise, Ariana                 Club44                   33.00   2       
 14 Kindell, Nylah               Greater Norr             33.10   3       
 15 Boone, Lexi                  Bishop morri             33.13   7       
 16 Richardson, Janai            High Level T             33.21   1       
 17 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club      33.24   3       
 18 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr             33.43   4       
 19 Crabbe, Amirah               Mt. Airy Track Club      33.62   2       
 20 Jones, Nakiyah               Greater Norr             33.71   9       
 21 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stallions TC       33.74   3       
 22 Price, Jasmine               Mo Bettah Tr             33.77   9       
 23 Flamer, Kezia                Mt. Airy Track Club      33.88   5       
 24 Nelson, Hana                 Camden Clock             34.01   3       
 25 Smith, Temprince             Greater Norr             34.21   5       
 26 Curry, Saniyah               Enon Track               34.24   6       
 27 Deshazor-matthews, Savan     Mo Bettah Tr             34.25   5       
 28 Barnette, Kayla              Bustleton Bengals        34.27   5       
 29 Diallo, Khadijah             Club44                   34.47   3       
 30 Battel, Gabrielle            Infinity Track Club      34.61   2       
 31 Jones, Aniya                 Greater Norr             34.71   8       
 32 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock             34.84   3       
 33 Leary, Trinity               Delaware Eli             34.95   4       
 34 Smith, Laylah                Mallery Challengers      34.96   4       
 35 Zulu, Roseline               Mt. Airy Track Club      35.19   8       
 36 Coles, Malia                 High Level T             35.30   4       
 37 Johnson, Zaira               Unattached               35.31   9       
 38 Jones, Raelyn                Greater Norr             35.39   8       
 39 Arellano, Harley             Infinity Track Club      35.54   3       
 40 Jesus, Lovely                Mallery Challengers      35.67   9       
 41 Travis, Shiyah               Infinity Track Club      35.85   5       
 42 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres             35.91   8       
 43 Rivera, Kayla                Conshohocken             36.02   7       
 44 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC       36.05   5       
 45 Jones, Khayden               Mt. Airy Track Club      36.30   4       
 46 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club      36.36   5       
 47 Smith, Alaina                Camden Clock             36.48   4       
 48 Smith, Jabrayah              Iholla Track Club        36.83   5       
 49 Fuentes-Carter, Nevaeh       Greater Norr             37.04   7       
 50 Hall, Nafisha                Mt. Airy Track Club      37.12   8       
 51 Ballard, Malehya             Delaware Eli             37.27   4       
 52 Warren, Naomi                Kappa Diamon             37.37   6       
 53 Brew, Jaqyah                 Bustleton Bengals        37.39   6       
 54 Franklin, Razisiah           Mallery Challengers      37.43   6       
 55 Bartley, Morgan              Delco Stallions TC       37.67   6       
 56 Johnson, Zanya               Unattached               38.48   7       
 57 Reid, Gabrielle              Mt. Airy Track Club      39.12   7       
 58 Ling, Ava                    Mt. Airy Track Club      39.14   7       
 59 Zettle, Kylie                Greater Norr             39.56   9       
 60 Horton, Layla                Bustleton Bengals        40.05   6       
 61 Henry, Ava                   Camden Clock             40.34   6       
 62 McCray, Layla                Mallery Challengers      40.54   7       
 63 Ford, Aniyan                 Infinity Track Club      41.19   9       
 64 Lee, Khayla                  Bishop morri             41.98   8       
 65 Grove, Daisey                Track R.C. Club          43.84   9       
 66 Johnson, Imani               Willingboro TC           45.73   7       
 67 DeShield, Milan              Infinity Track Club      46.25   9       
 68 Davis, Londyn                Mt. Airy Track Club      54.19   8