Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2018 01:40 PM
                     2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet1 - 5/5/2018                      
                          2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 1                           
                     Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                     
                                    Results                                    
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  534 Cotton, Micahlena     The Cotton C             32.15   1  10   
  2 #  426 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy Tra             33.93   1   8   
  3 #  194 Harley, Cherish       High Level T             34.01   1   6   
  4 #    7 King, Chrisette       Bishop morri             35.64   3   5   
  5 #  537 Milner, Ashanti       The Cotton C             37.64   6   4   
  6 #  211 Carter, Dream         Iholla Track             38.15   4   3   
  7 #  551 Mcclean, April        Track R.C. C             38.39   1   2   
  8 #  436 Mathisen, Reece       Mt. Airy Tra             38.42   2   1   
  9 #  101 Smith, Zoie           Delaware Eli             39.28   1 
 10 #  212 Smith, Ajwa           Iholla Track             40.31   1 
 11 #  395 Foxworth, Rhiyan      Mo Bettah Tr             40.34   4 
 12 #   77 Diallo, Aissatou      Club44                   40.45   1 
 13 #  133 Richardson, Mia       Delco Stalli             40.79   2 
 14 #    3 Chapman, Mikayla      Bishop morri             41.09   4 
 15 #  583 Lawson, Parris        Willingboro              42.71   2 
 16 #  341 Gordon, Kacy          Mallery Chal             42.79   3 
 17 #  252 Smith, Kendall        Infinity Tra             43.00   1 
 18 #  286 Ezell, Sabriya        Kappa Diamon             43.18   3 
 19 #  427 Haley, Ryann          Mt. Airy Tra             43.54   5 
 20 #  511 Jones, Jaylah         Phila Expres             43.88   3 
 21 #  396 Henry, Zola           Mo Bettah Tr             44.46   6 
 22 #  558 Davis, Kaniyah        Unattached               44.99   6 
 23 #  132 Oshodi, Zaida         Delco Stalli             45.54   6 
 24 #  560 Hammonds, Layla       Unattached               46.14   5 
 25 #  134 Wright, Meyloni       Delco Stalli             46.23   4 
 26 #    4 Crutchfield, Zoe      Bishop morri             46.93   5 
 27 #  293 Philipose, Emily      Kappa Diamon             47.41   5 
 28 #  548 Franks, Jailynn       Track R.C. C             47.54   2 
 29 #  127 Diggs, Mahogany       Delco Stalli             48.27   4 
 30 #  294 Philipose, Keira      Kappa Diamon             49.92   5 
 31 #  579 Grossman, Suhayla     Willingboro              51.39   3 
 32 #   12 Spencer, Nevaeh       Bishop morri             52.14   3 
 33 #  337 Davis, Maya           Mallery Chal             55.47   4 
 34 #  253 Smith, Rayiona        Infinity Tra             57.24   2 
 35 #   23 Dyson, Leeyah         Bustleton Be             57.77   3 
 -- #  581 Johnson, Ryln         Willingboro                 DQ   2  Finished in lane 5
 -- #  278 Booker, Cydney        Kappa Diamon               DNS   4 
 -- #    2 Burton, Alannah       Bishop morri               DNS   5 
 -- #  156 Grisson, Elasia       Enon Track                 DNS   2 
 -- #  153 Azogu, Camille        Enon Track                 DNS   3 
 -- #  512 Middleton, Amani      Phila Expres               DNS   6 
 -- #  234 Dunbar, Aiana         Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  513 Middleton, Leia       Phila Expres               DNS   5 
 -- #  283 Cherry, Rhian         Kappa Diamon               DNS   4 
 -- #    9 King, Soleil          Bishop morri               DNS   5 
 -- #  549 Grove, Daisey         Track R.C. C               SCR     
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  534 Cotton, Micahlena     The Cotton C           2:56.12   10   
  2 #  194 Harley, Cherish       High Level T           3:05.58    8   
  3 #  101 Smith, Zoie           Delaware Eli           3:21.66    6   
  4 #  537 Milner, Ashanti       The Cotton C           3:25.30    5   
  5 #  436 Mathisen, Reece       Mt. Airy Tra           3:25.39    4   
  6 #   55 Patel, Shyna          Camden Clock           3:31.83    3   
  7 #   77 Diallo, Aissatou      Club44                 3:32.55    2   
  8 #  212 Smith, Ajwa           Iholla Track           3:32.97    1   
  9 #  583 Lawson, Parris        Willingboro            3:48.80  
 10 #  278 Booker, Cydney        Kappa Diamon           3:49.92  
 11 #  132 Oshodi, Zaida         Delco Stalli           4:10.42  
 12 #  134 Wright, Meyloni       Delco Stalli           4:10.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:32.12   10   
     1) #294 Philipose, Keira           2) #293 Philipose, Emily          
     3) #286 Ezell, Sabriya             4) #285 Creighton, Amirah         
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  426 Germain, Jocelyn      Mt. Airy Tra             3.60m   10   
      3.60m  3.22m  FOUL           
  2 #  194 Harley, Cherish       High Level T             2.71m    8   
      1.28m  2.66m  2.71m           
  3 #   55 Patel, Shyna          Camden Clock             2.30m    6   
      2.08m  2.16m  2.30m           
  4 #  396 Henry, Zola           Mo Bettah Tr             2.24m    5   
      2.24m  FOUL  FOUL           
  5 #   23 Dyson, Leeyah         Bustleton Be             2.01m    4   
      FOUL  2.01m  1.74m           
  6 #  211 Carter, Dream         Iholla Track             1.97m    3   
      FOUL  1.97m  FOUL           
  7 #  294 Philipose, Keira      Kappa Diamon             1.91m    2   
      FOUL  1.91m  FOUL           
  8 #  395 Foxworth, Rhiyan      Mo Bettah Tr             1.87m    1   
      1.55m  1.76m  1.87m           
  9 #  286 Ezell, Sabriya        Kappa Diamon             1.80m  
      FOUL  1.77m  1.80m           
 10 #  293 Philipose, Emily      Kappa Diamon             1.71m  
      1.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  234 Dunbar, Aiana         Infinity Tra             1.60m  
      1.60m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  252 Smith, Kendall        Infinity Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  133 Richardson, Mia       Delco Stalli              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  579 Grossman, Suhayla     Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  283 Cherry, Rhian         Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  583 Lawson, Parris        Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  581 Johnson, Ryln         Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  278 Booker, Cydney        Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Shot Put 2kg 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  511 Jones, Jaylah         Phila Expres             3.95m   10   
      3.95m  3.80m  3.62m           
  2 #  551 Mcclean, April        Track R.C. C             3.55m    8   
      3.55m  3.27m  3.55m           
  3 #  253 Smith, Rayiona        Infinity Tra             1.70m    6   
      1.70m  1.70m  1.49m           
  4 #  558 Davis, Kaniyah        Unattached               1.60m    5   
      1.55m  1.55m  1.60m           
 -- #  549 Grove, Daisey         Track R.C. C               SCR  
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  195 Howard, Kaddel        High Level T             28.20   1  10   
  2 #  356 White, Angel          Mallery Chal             28.51   1   8   
  3 #   99 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli             29.44   1   6   
  4 #  433 Kelly, Soleil         Mt. Airy Tra             29.85   1   5   
  5 #  225 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Tra             30.13   1   4   
  6 #  244 Mcintosh, Aarin       Infinity Tra             30.79   2   3   
  7 #  417 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy Tra             30.80   1   2   
  8 #  585 Smith, Leilani        Willingboro              31.27   2   1   
  9 #  182 Smith, Aniya          Greater Norr             31.75   4 
 10 #  444 Smith, Sidney         Mt. Airy Tra             32.08   2 
 11 #  335 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Chal             32.21   3 
 12 #  507 Clark, Tamia          Phila Expres             32.89   2 
 13 #   81 Wise, Ariana          Club44                   33.00   2 
 14 #  180 Kindell, Nylah        Greater Norr             33.10   3 
 15 #    1 Boone, Lexi           Bishop morri             33.13   7 
 16 #  198 Richardson, Janai     High Level T             33.21   1 
 17 #  259 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Tra             33.24   3 
 18 #  173 Durham, Justice       Greater Norr             33.43   4 
 19 #  419 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy Tra             33.62   2 
 20 #  177 Jones, Nakiyah        Greater Norr             33.71   9 
 21 #  130 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stalli             33.74   3 
 22 #  399 Price, Jasmine        Mo Bettah Tr             33.77   9 
 23 #  422 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy Tra             33.88   5 
 24 #   53 Nelson, Hana          Camden Clock             34.01   3 
 25 #  183 Smith, Temprince      Greater Norr             34.21   5 
 26 #  154 Curry, Saniyah        Enon Track               34.24   6 
 27 #  394 Deshazor-matthews     Mo Bettah Tr             34.25   5 
 28 #   19 Barnette, Kayla       Bustleton Be             34.27   5 
 29 #   78 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44                   34.47   3 
 30 #  227 Battel, Gabrielle     Infinity Tra             34.61   2 
 31 #  176 Jones, Aniya          Greater Norr             34.71   8 
 32 #   54 Parker, Kathryn       Camden Clock             34.84   3 
 33 #   98 Leary, Trinity        Delaware Eli             34.95   4 
 34 #  351 Smith, Laylah         Mallery Chal             34.96   4 
 35 #  448 Zulu, Roseline        Mt. Airy Tra             35.19   8 
 36 #  193 Coles, Malia          High Level T             35.30   4 
 37 #  637 Johnson, Zaira        Unattached               35.31   9 
 38 #  178 Jones, Raelyn         Greater Norr             35.39   8 
 39 #  226 Arellano, Harley      Infinity Tra             35.54   3 
 40 #  344 Jesus, Lovely         Mallery Chal             35.67   9 
 41 #  257 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Tra             35.85   5 
 42 #  509 Cross, Morgan         Phila Expres             35.91   8 
 43 #   84 Rivera, Kayla         Conshohocken             36.02   7 
 44 #  126 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stalli             36.05   5 
 45 #  432 Jones, Khayden        Mt. Airy Tra             36.30   4 
 46 #  254 Steckel, Annabell     Infinity Tra             36.36   5 
 47 #   57 Smith, Alaina         Camden Clock             36.48   4 
 48 #  213 Smith, Jabrayah       Iholla Track             36.83   5 
 49 #  174 Fuentes-Carter, N     Greater Norr             37.04   7 
 50 #  428 Hall, Nafisha         Mt. Airy Tra             37.12   8 
 51 #   93 Ballard, Malehya      Delaware Eli             37.27   4 
 52 #  297 Warren, Naomi         Kappa Diamon             37.37   6 
 53 #   20 Brew, Jaqyah          Bustleton Be             37.39   6 
 54 #  340 Franklin, Razisia     Mallery Chal             37.43   6 
 55 #  125 Bartley, Morgan       Delco Stalli             37.67   6 
 56 #  561 Johnson, Zanya        Unattached               38.48   7 
 57 #  439 Reid, Gabrielle       Mt. Airy Tra             39.12   7 
 58 #  435 Ling, Ava             Mt. Airy Tra             39.14   7 
 59 #  186 Zettle, Kylie         Greater Norr             39.56   9 
 60 #   24 Horton, Layla         Bustleton Be             40.05   6 
 61 #   48 Henry, Ava            Camden Clock             40.34   6 
 62 #  349 McCray, Layla         Mallery Chal             40.54   7 
 63 #  634 Ford, Aniyan          Infinity Tra             41.19   9 
 64 #   10 Lee, Khayla           Bishop morri             41.98   8 
 65 #  549 Grove, Daisey         Track R.C. C             43.84   9 
 66 #  580 Johnson, Imani        Willingboro              45.73   7 
 67 #  636 DeShield, Milan       Infinity Tra             46.25   9 
 68 #  421 Davis, Londyn         Mt. Airy Tra             54.19   8 
 -- #   56 Rucker, Rai'ana       Camden Clock               DNS   2 
 -- #  391 Adams, Kylee          Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   8 
 -- #  197 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level T               DNS   1 
 -- #  577 Dean, Ajah            Willingboro                DNS   6 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  195 Howard, Kaddel        High Level T           2:28.46   1  10   
  2 #  259 Trusty, Neenah        Infinity Tra           2:44.03   1   8   
  3 #   78 Diallo, Khadijah      Club44                 2:47.81   1   6   
  4 #   81 Wise, Ariana          Club44                 2:48.58   1   5   
  5 #  433 Kelly, Soleil         Mt. Airy Tra           2:49.07   1   4   
  6 #  356 White, Angel          Mallery Chal           2:49.71   1   3   
  7 #  335 Broadus, Lauren       Mallery Chal           2:49.87   2   2   
  8 #  130 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy     Delco Stalli           2:50.24   1   1   
  9 #   19 Barnette, Kayla       Bustleton Be           2:51.24   2 
 10 #   99 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli           2:54.27   1 
 11 #  417 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy Tra           2:56.85   4 
 12 #   54 Parker, Kathryn       Camden Clock           2:57.53   2 
 13 #  180 Kindell, Nylah        Greater Norr           2:57.95   1 
 14 #   53 Nelson, Hana          Camden Clock           2:59.46   2 
 15 #  193 Coles, Malia          High Level T           3:00.00   3 
 16 #  254 Steckel, Annabell     Infinity Tra           3:00.25   2 
 17 #  351 Smith, Laylah         Mallery Chal           3:00.55   1 
 18 #  225 Alli, Kalin           Infinity Tra           3:00.89   2 
 19 #  585 Smith, Leilani        Willingboro            3:04.34   2 
 20 #  507 Clark, Tamia          Phila Expres           3:04.41   1 
 21 #    1 Boone, Lexi           Bishop morri           3:04.45   4 
 22 #  257 Travis, Shiyah        Infinity Tra           3:05.54   2 
 23 #  126 Davis, Ciara          Delco Stalli           3:06.17   2 
 24 #  173 Durham, Justice       Greater Norr           3:06.99   4 
 25 #  444 Smith, Sidney         Mt. Airy Tra           3:07.62   3 
 26 #  226 Arellano, Harley      Infinity Tra           3:09.65   3 
 27 #   57 Smith, Alaina         Camden Clock           3:10.68   4 
 28 #  561 Johnson, Zanya        Unattached             3:13.70   3 
 29 #  198 Richardson, Janai     High Level T           3:15.04   2 
 30 #  158 Myers, Krista         Enon Track             3:18.41   3 
 31 #  422 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy Tra           3:20.15   5 
 32 #  182 Smith, Aniya          Greater Norr           3:20.43   3 
 33 #  340 Franklin, Razisia     Mallery Chal           3:22.04   4 
 34 #   48 Henry, Ava            Camden Clock           3:22.57   3 
 35 #   84 Rivera, Kayla         Conshohocken           3:23.00   4 
 36 #  399 Price, Jasmine        Mo Bettah Tr           3:23.65   5 
 37 #  509 Cross, Morgan         Phila Expres           3:24.62   4 
 38 #  448 Zulu, Roseline        Mt. Airy Tra           3:29.35   4 
 39 #  177 Jones, Nakiyah        Greater Norr           3:30.54   5 
 40 #  183 Smith, Temprince      Greater Norr           3:32.49   4 
 41 #   96 Boiardi, Alexis       Delaware Eli           3:34.48   2 
 42 #  394 Deshazor-matthews     Mo Bettah Tr           3:34.80   3 
 43 #  125 Bartley, Morgan       Delco Stalli           3:41.25   2 
 44 #  178 Jones, Raelyn         Greater Norr           3:41.60   4 
 45 #  186 Zettle, Kylie         Greater Norr           3:45.24   3 
 46 #  176 Jones, Aniya          Greater Norr           3:46.44   4 
 47 #   93 Ballard, Malehya      Delaware Eli           4:15.46   3 
 48 #  580 Johnson, Imani        Willingboro            4:23.39   3 
 -- #  637 Johnson, Zaira        Unattached                 DNS   3 
 -- #  391 Adams, Kylee          Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   4 
 -- #   56 Rucker, Rai'ana       Camden Clock               DNS   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            1:03.78   10   
     1) #226 Arellano, Harley           2) #244 Mcintosh, Aarin           
     3) #225 Alli, Kalin                4) #227 Battel, Gabrielle         
  2 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:12.36    8   
     1) #297 Warren, Naomi              2) #281 Canada, Kaylin            
     3) #290 Owens, Kylie               4) #284 Crawford, Kamiyah         
  3 Infinity Track Club  'B'                            1:14.04    6   
     1) #259 Trusty, Neenah             2) #257 Travis, Shiyah            
     3) #254 Steckel, Annabelle         4)                                
 
Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   99 Montgomery, Arian     Delaware Eli             4.04m   10   
      3.63m  4.04m  3.78m           
  2 #  417 Banks, Amira          Mt. Airy Tra             4.00m    8   
      3.71m  3.67m  4.00m           
  3 #  244 Mcintosh, Aarin       Infinity Tra             3.76m    6   
      3.62m  3.45m  3.76m           
  4 #  419 Crabbe, Amirah        Mt. Airy Tra             3.70m    5   
      FOUL  3.70m  FOUL           
  5 #  198 Richardson, Janai     High Level T             3.53m    4   
      3.53m  3.41m  2.47m           
  6 #  195 Howard, Kaddel        High Level T             3.33m    3   
      3.02m  3.33m  3.31m           
  7 #  180 Kindell, Nylah        Greater Norr             3.10m    2   
      3.10m  2.85m  2.81m           
  8 #  394 Deshazor-matthews     Mo Bettah Tr             3.02m    1   
      2.93m  3.02m  2.40m           
  9 #  399 Price, Jasmine        Mo Bettah Tr             2.90m  
      2.77m  2.88m  2.90m           
 10 #   20 Brew, Jaqyah          Bustleton Be             2.83m  
      2.70m  2.59m  2.83m           
 11 #  297 Warren, Naomi         Kappa Diamon             2.75m  
      2.65m  2.68m  2.75m           
 12 #  432 Jones, Khayden        Mt. Airy Tra             2.56m  
      2.26m  2.56m  FOUL           
 13 #  585 Smith, Leilani        Willingboro              2.51m  
      2.51m  2.40m  2.26m           
 14 #  173 Durham, Justice       Greater Norr             2.40m  
      2.18m  2.40m  2.29m           
 15 #  186 Zettle, Kylie         Greater Norr             2.39m  
      2.06m  2.13m  2.39m           
 16 #  182 Smith, Aniya          Greater Norr             2.37m  
      FOUL  2.37m  2.03m           
 17 #  183 Smith, Temprince      Greater Norr             2.25m  
      2.11m  2.25m  2.17m           
 18 #  636 DeShield, Milan       Infinity Tra             2.20m  
      2.20m  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 #  577 Dean, Ajah            Willingboro              2.03m  
      FOUL  2.03m  FOUL           
 20 #  634 Ford, Aniyan          Infinity Tra             1.94m  
      1.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  174 Fuentes-Carter, N     Greater Norr              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  227 Battel, Gabrielle     Infinity Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  197 Nzeh, Udechi          High Level T               DNS  
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  440 Ruff, Ava             Mt. Airy Tra             7.86m   10   
      6.20m  6.96m  7.86m           
  2 #  421 Davis, Londyn         Mt. Airy Tra             4.55m    8   
      3.91m  4.30m  4.55m           
  3 #   82 Moriniere Morinie     Conshohocken             4.00m    6   
      3.60m  3.83m  4.00m           
  4 #  177 Jones, Nakiyah        Greater Norr             3.82m    5   
      3.47m  3.15m  3.82m           
  5 #   93 Ballard, Malehya      Delaware Eli             3.51m    4   
      2.96m  3.51m  3.37m           
  6 #  637 Johnson, Zaira        Unattached               3.48m    3   
      3.48m  3.26m  3.27m           
  7 #  439 Reid, Gabrielle       Mt. Airy Tra             3.44m    2   
      3.44m  3.06m  3.35m           
  8 #  176 Jones, Aniya          Greater Norr             3.43m    1   
      3.36m  3.41m  3.43m           
  9 #  422 Flamer, Kezia         Mt. Airy Tra             3.33m  
      3.06m  3.31m  3.33m           
 10 #  178 Jones, Raelyn         Greater Norr             3.21m  
      3.00m  3.18m  3.21m           
 11 #  561 Johnson, Zanya        Unattached               3.16m  
      3.13m  2.97m  3.16m           
 12 #   24 Horton, Layla         Bustleton Be             3.06m  
      3.06m  FOUL  2.84m           
 13 #  549 Grove, Daisey         Track R.C. C             2.82m  
      2.82m  FOUL  2.47m           
 14 #  174 Fuentes-Carter, N     Greater Norr             2.62m  
      2.22m  2.13m  2.62m           
 15 #  580 Johnson, Imani        Willingboro              1.70m  
      1.57m  0.83m  1.70m           
 -- #  626 Lawrence, Zoey        Camden Clock               SCR  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  229 Bey-english, Kana     Infinity Tra             26.41   1  10   
  2 #   83 Okorodudu, Tori       Conshohocken             27.31   1   8   
  3 #   94 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli             27.75   1   6   
  4 #  296 Smith, Sydney         Kappa Diamon             28.50   7   5   
  5 #  255 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Tra             28.68   1   4   
  6 #  438 Nesmith, Amirah       Mt. Airy Tra             28.78   1   3   
  7 #  563 Williams, Kiylah      Unattached               28.84   1   2   
  8 #  443 Smith, Ryan           Mt. Airy Tra             29.04   1   1   
  9 #  249 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Tra             29.36   2 
 10 #   80 Washington, Jacqu     Club44                   29.39   1 
 11 #  447 Williams, Tamara      Mt. Airy Tra             29.77   2 
 12 #  336 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Chal             29.79   2 
 13 #   97 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Eli             29.83   2 
 14 #  287 Kittrels, Ciani       Kappa Diamon             29.96   6 
 15 #  242 Love, Misa            Infinity Tra             30.11   2 
 16 #  357 White, Syrian         Mallery Chal             30.22   4 
 17 #  245 Price, Aziya          Infinity Tra             30.41   2 
 18 #  578 Greenidge, Sydney     Willingboro              30.50   2 
 19 #  535 Cotton, Micholett     The Cotton C             30.52   3 
 20 #  584 Manuel, Daria         Willingboro              30.56   3 
 21 #  434 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy Tra             30.72   2 
 22 #  353 Stevens, Jennah       Mallery Chal             30.88   3 
 23 #  100 Smith, Kennedy        Delaware Eli             30.96   3 
 24 #  393 Davis, Maryahni       Mo Bettah Tr             31.11   7 
 25 #   21 Byard, Rayne          Bustleton Be             31.29   4 
 26 #   85 Scott, Jayla          Conshohocken             31.45   6 
 27 #  442 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy Tra             31.47   3 
 28 #  342 Jackson, Amya         Mallery Chal             31.64   3 
 29 #   27 Williams, Zahraa      Bustleton Be             31.80   4 
 30 #  231 Burrell, Mackenzi     Infinity Tra             32.11   4 
 31 #  181 Parks, Gabriella      Greater Norr             32.82   6 
 32 #   11 Sibert, Ciara         Bishop morri             33.44   6 
 33 #  538 Wheelan, Harnetha     The Cotton C             33.65   6 
 34 #  157 Harris, Awa           Enon Track               34.10   5 
 35 #  237 Harris, Areanha       Infinity Tra             34.41   4 
 36 #    5 Douglas, Kira         Bishop morri             34.43   6 
 37 #  431 Jagpat, Deborah       Mt. Airy Tra             34.51   6 
 38 #  355 Story, Morgan         Mallery Chal             35.11   7 
 39 #  184 Span, Jewel           Greater Norr             35.89   5 
 40 #  236 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Tra             36.23   4 
 41 #  508 Cross, Kennedy        Phila Expres             36.69   5 
 42 #  586 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro              36.81   5 
 43 #  289 Norward, Jordan       Kappa Diamon             37.29   7 
 44 #  350 Pettway, Alessa       Mallery Chal             37.35   5 
 45 #  491 Chance, Leeasia       No More Xcus             37.63   5 
 46 #  327 Blount, Morgan        Lawncrest Li             37.65   7 
 47 #  338 Davis, Nahdya         Mallery Chal             38.03   7 
 48 #  251 Smith, Brooke-Lyn     Infinity Tra             38.74   4 
 49 #   22 Colon, Aliyah         Bustleton Be             38.88   5 
 50 #  588 Woodards, Anaya       Willingboro              39.13   5 
 51 #  124 Bartley, Mikeirah     Delco Stalli             39.39   4 
 -- #  574 Cabbagestalk, Lai     Willingboro                DNS   3 
 -- #  196 Nzeh, Amarachi        High Level T               DNS   3 
 -- #  631 Johnson, Kijhee       Unattached                 DNS   7 
 -- #  397 Kenyatta, Anai        Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   6 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   79 Graham, Alissa        Club44                 2:26.30   1  10   
  2 #  229 Bey-english, Kana     Infinity Tra           2:27.93   1   8   
  3 #  559 Gibson, Leilani       Unattached             2:27.94   1   6   
  4 #  255 Stovall, Quin         Infinity Tra           2:29.86   1   5   
  5 #  339 Drumwright, Payto     Mallery Chal           2:34.32   1   4   
  6 #  345 Jones, Khloe          Mallery Chal           2:34.85   1   3   
  7 #  418 Bey, Aaliyah          Mt. Airy Tra           2:36.35   1   2   
  8 #  563 Williams, Kiylah      Unattached             2:36.65   1   1   
  9 #  443 Smith, Ryan           Mt. Airy Tra           2:37.89   1 
 10 #  348 Massey, Rayana        Mallery Chal           2:39.68   1 
 11 #  242 Love, Misa            Infinity Tra           2:43.00   2 
 12 #  346 Jones, Taylor         Mallery Chal           2:43.10   2 
 13 #  342 Jackson, Amya         Mallery Chal           2:45.37   2 
 14 #  578 Greenidge, Sydney     Willingboro            2:48.82   2 
 15 #  231 Burrell, Mackenzi     Infinity Tra           2:49.28   2 
 16 #   97 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Eli           2:49.77   2 
 17 #  245 Price, Aziya          Infinity Tra           2:50.05   1 
 18 #  353 Stevens, Jennah       Mallery Chal           2:50.13   2 
 19 #  336 Cage, Jalynn          Mallery Chal           2:50.28   2 
 20 #  393 Davis, Maryahni       Mo Bettah Tr           2:51.82   3 
 21 #  535 Cotton, Micholett     The Cotton C           2:57.76   2 
 22 #  357 White, Syrian         Mallery Chal           2:59.52   2 
 23 #  287 Kittrels, Ciani       Kappa Diamon           3:01.48   3 
 24 #   80 Washington, Jacqu     Club44                 3:04.21   1 
 25 #  538 Wheelan, Harnetha     The Cotton C           3:12.82   3 
 26 #  350 Pettway, Alessa       Mallery Chal           3:25.37   3 
 27 #  584 Manuel, Daria         Willingboro            3:28.00   2 
 28 #  181 Parks, Gabriella      Greater Norr           3:30.21   3 
 29 #  184 Span, Jewel           Greater Norr           3:41.11   3 
 30 #  586 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro            3:41.81   3 
 31 #  508 Cross, Kennedy        Phila Expres           3:44.63   3 
 32 #  491 Chance, Leeasia       No More Xcus           4:02.91   3 
 -- #  574 Cabbagestalk, Lai     Willingboro                DNS   2 
 -- #  397 Kenyatta, Anai        Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   79 Graham, Alissa        Club44                10:49.44   10   
  2 #  559 Gibson, Leilani       Unattached            10:51.62    8   
  3 #  339 Drumwright, Payto     Mallery Chal          11:07.24    6   
  4 #  345 Jones, Khloe          Mallery Chal          11:40.35    5   
  5 #  346 Jones, Taylor         Mallery Chal          12:13.45    4   
  6 #  348 Massey, Rayana        Mallery Chal          12:33.39    3   
 -- #  418 Bey, Aaliyah          Mt. Airy Tra               DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                              54.70   10   
     1) #242 Love, Misa                 2) #255 Stovall, Quin             
     3) #245 Price, Aziya               4)                                
  2 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:01.59    8   
     1) #296 Smith, Sydney              2) #292 Patrick, Sumayah          
     3) #289 Norward, Jordan            4) #287 Kittrels, Ciani           
  3 Infinity Track Club  'B'                            1:02.82    6   
     1) #249 Simmons, Tirzah            2) #231 Burrell, Mackenzie        
     3) #236 Hamlin, Sani               4) #237 Harris, Areanha           
 
Long Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   94 Balon, Juliana        Delaware Eli             4.80m   10   
      4.80m  4.54m  4.80m           
  2 #   83 Okorodudu, Tori       Conshohocken             4.73m    8   
      4.73m  4.34m  4.59m           
  3 #  438 Nesmith, Amirah       Mt. Airy Tra             4.45m    6   
      3.97m  4.45m  FOUL           
  4 #   97 Davis, Kiara          Delaware Eli             4.13m    5   
      3.61m  3.67m  4.13m           
  5 #  563 Williams, Kiylah      Unattached               4.07m    4   
      4.05m  4.07m  3.92m           
  6 #  447 Williams, Tamara      Mt. Airy Tra             4.01m    3   
      3.90m  4.01m  3.33m           
  7 #   21 Byard, Rayne          Bustleton Be             3.92m    2   
      3.83m  3.92m  3.47m           
  8 #  434 Ling, Audrey          Mt. Airy Tra             3.89m    1   
      3.89m  3.80m  3.61m           
  9 #  442 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy Tra             3.63m  
      3.25m  3.63m  3.51m           
 10 #  249 Simmons, Tirzah       Infinity Tra             3.40m  
      FOUL  3.34m  3.40m           
 11 #   27 Williams, Zahraa      Bustleton Be             3.10m  
      2.93m  3.10m  2.52m           
 12 #  578 Greenidge, Sydney     Willingboro              3.09m  
      2.91m  2.90m  3.09m           
 13 #  181 Parks, Gabriella      Greater Norr             2.64m  
      2.64m  2.13m  2.47m           
 14 #  100 Smith, Kennedy        Delaware Eli             2.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  2.48m           
 -- #  237 Harris, Areanha       Infinity Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  296 Smith, Sydney         Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  584 Manuel, Daria         Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  574 Cabbagestalk, Lai     Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  289 Norward, Jordan       Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  624 Jones, Saanai         Greater Norr             9.02m   10   
      9.02m  8.94m  8.40m           
  2 #  623 Jackson, Ava          Mallery Chal             7.83m    8   
      6.09m  6.89m  7.83m           
  3 #  588 Woodards, Anaya       Willingboro              6.80m    6   
      6.76m  6.80m  FOUL           
  4 #  442 Searles, Jordyn       Mt. Airy Tra             6.63m    5   
      5.96m  6.46m  6.63m           
  5 #  625 King, Tatiyanna       Mallery Chal             6.23m    4   
      5.86m  6.06m  6.23m           
  6 #    8 King, Sanaa           Bishop morri             6.02m    3   
      5.23m  5.57m  6.02m           
  7 #  626 Lawrence, Zoey        Camden Clock             5.34m    2   
      5.34m  5.24m  5.18m           
  8 #  559 Gibson, Leilani       Unattached               5.14m    1   
      5.14m  4.91m  4.96m           
  9 #  124 Bartley, Mikeirah     Delco Stalli             4.89m  
      4.89m  4.36m  4.03m           
 10 #  627 Stewart, Laila        Mallery Chal             4.64m  
      4.14m  4.64m  3.72m           
 11 #  251 Smith, Brooke-Lyn     Infinity Tra             4.40m  
      4.40m  4.22m  4.09m           
 12 #  236 Hamlin, Sani          Infinity Tra             4.39m  
      3.63m  4.35m  4.39m           
 -- #  631 Johnson, Kijhee       Unattached                 DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  624 Jones, Saanai         Greater Norr            14.39m   10   
      14.39m  13.70m  FOUL           
  2 #  588 Woodards, Anaya       Willingboro             13.33m    8   
      13.02m  13.33m  12.55m           
  3 #  627 Stewart, Laila        Mallery Chal             9.38m    6   
      8.32m  7.16m  9.38m           
  4 #  623 Jackson, Ava          Mallery Chal             8.65m    5   
      FOUL  6.60m  8.65m           
  5 #  625 King, Tatiyanna       Mallery Chal             8.49m    4   
      8.49m  6.30m  8.47m           
  6 #  626 Lawrence, Zoey        Camden Clock             7.18m    3   
      5.68m  5.86m  7.18m           
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  241 Lewis, Avery          Infinity Tra             24.99   1  10   
  2 #  258 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Tra             26.51   1   8   
  3 #  425 Gaskins, Jennah       Mt. Airy Tra             27.08   1   6   
  4 #  424 Gaskins, Jaylah       Mt. Airy Tra             27.64   1   5   
  5 #  175 Hildreth, Eliza       Greater Norr             27.83   2   4   
  6 #  161 Whitney, Ciara        Enon Track               28.00   1   3   
  7 #  398 Milbourne, Nevaeh     Mo Bettah Tr             28.11   1   2   
  8 #  423 Forbes, Taylor        Mt. Airy Tra             28.16   2   1   
  9 #  155 Grisson, Ananda       Enon Track               28.57   1 
 10 #  243 Mcbride-small, Ky     Infinity Tra             28.65   2 
 11 #  437 Minor, Jazelle        Mt. Airy Tra             28.67   3 
 12 #  128 Freeman-Bartley,      Delco Stalli             28.76   3 
 13 #  510 Fuller, Morgan        Phila Expres             28.97   2 
 14 #  129 Hunter, Najah         Delco Stalli             29.23   2 
 15 #  246 Price, Miracle        Infinity Tra             29.28   1 
 16 #   49 Atkinson, Amelia      Greater Norr             29.42   2 
 17 #  575 Cunningham, Deser     Willingboro              29.94   3 
 18 #  352 Solomon, Kayla        Mallery Chal             30.06   2 
 19 #  298 Wideman, Emira        Kappa Diamon             30.11   6 
 20 #  256 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Tra             30.14   3 
 21 #  446 Williams, Jada        Mt. Airy Tra             30.25   3 
 22 #    6 Johnson, Venessa      Bishop morri             30.54   5 
 23 #  250 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Tra             30.58   3 
 24 #  291 Patrick, Amaylah      Kappa Diamon             30.95   6 
 25 #  295 Smith, Leah           Kappa Diamon             31.33   4 
 26 #  536 Cotton, Mileah        The Cotton C             31.49   4 
 27 #  160 Smith-Vance, Nzin     Enon Track               31.50   4 
 28 #  392 Crawford, Alaya       Mo Bettah Tr             31.91   4 
 29 #  102 Vassell, Madison      Delaware Eli             32.32   4 
 30 #  159 Scott, Juanita        Enon Track               32.54   5 
 31 #  576 Davenport, Ashley     Willingboro              32.62   4 
 32 #  573 Barnes, Ciarra        Willingboro              32.79   5 
 33 #  185 Winland, Caleigh      Greater Norr             32.92   5 
 34 #  587 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro              32.95   4 
 35 #  492 Jenkins-Taggart,      No More Xcus             33.61   5 
 36 #  282 Cherry, Kaylan        Kappa Diamon             34.56   6 
 37 #  279 Brewer, Taliya        Kappa Diamon             35.73   5 
 38 #  420 Datts-Bradford, N     Mt. Airy Tra             37.66   5 
 39 #  582 Johnson, Zaniyah      Willingboro              38.24   5 
 40 #  230 Bronzell, Justice     Infinity Tra             39.43   4 
 -- #  191 Caldwell, Angeliq     High Level T               DNS   2 
 -- #  239 Jones, Tameeka        Infinity Tra               DNS   3 
 -- #  571 mcknight, kaitlyn     Wildfire TC                DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  258 Trusty, Micah         Infinity Tra           2:19.90   1  10   
  2 #  246 Price, Miracle        Infinity Tra           2:23.45   1   8   
  3 #  241 Lewis, Avery          Infinity Tra           2:24.01   1   6   
  4 #  129 Hunter, Najah         Delco Stalli           2:35.44   1   5   
  5 #  256 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Tra           2:36.39   1   4   
  6 #  437 Minor, Jazelle        Mt. Airy Tra           2:41.77   1   3   
  7 #  425 Gaskins, Jennah       Mt. Airy Tra           2:44.57   1   2   
  8 #  352 Solomon, Kayla        Mallery Chal           2:44.70   1   1   
  9 #  128 Freeman-Bartley,      Delco Stalli           2:46.95   1 
 10 #  536 Cotton, Mileah        The Cotton C           2:48.64   1 
 11 #  243 Mcbride-small, Ky     Infinity Tra           2:50.95   1 
 12 #  575 Cunningham, Deser     Willingboro            2:53.11   2 
 13 #  510 Fuller, Morgan        Phila Expres           2:54.95   3 
 14 #  424 Gaskins, Jaylah       Mt. Airy Tra           2:55.28   1 
 15 #  250 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Tra           2:56.22   2 
 16 #  446 Williams, Jada        Mt. Airy Tra           3:06.69   3 
 17 #  392 Crawford, Alaya       Mo Bettah Tr           3:08.08   2 
 18 #  492 Jenkins-Taggart,      No More Xcus           3:08.37   2 
 19 #  576 Davenport, Ashley     Willingboro            3:09.44   2 
 20 #   49 Atkinson, Amelia      Greater Norr           3:14.22   2 
 21 #  185 Winland, Caleigh      Greater Norr           3:15.01   3 
 22 #  587 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro            3:16.41   2 
 23 #  573 Barnes, Ciarra        Willingboro            3:17.84   2 
 24 #  175 Hildreth, Eliza       Greater Norr           3:21.02   2 
 25 #  398 Milbourne, Nevaeh     Mo Bettah Tr           3:43.16   2 
 -- #  571 mcknight, kaitlyn     Wildfire TC                DNS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                            59.79   10   
     1) #279 Brewer, Taliya             2) #291 Patrick, Amaylah          
     3) #295 Smith, Leah                4) #298 Wideman, Emira            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  241 Lewis, Avery          Infinity Tra             5.74m   10   
      5.67m  5.67m  5.74m           
  2 #  423 Forbes, Taylor        Mt. Airy Tra             4.77m    8   
      FOUL  4.77m  FOUL           
  3 #  256 Travis, Sabreeya      Infinity Tra             3.99m    6   
      3.99m  3.91m  3.58m           
  4 #  250 Simmons, Zahara       Infinity Tra             3.89m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  3.89m           
  5 #  243 Mcbride-small, Ky     Infinity Tra             3.43m    4   
      FOUL  3.43m  FOUL           
  6 #  298 Wideman, Emira        Kappa Diamon             3.34m    3   
      2.87m  3.17m  3.34m           
  7 #  185 Winland, Caleigh      Greater Norr             3.24m    2   
      3.10m  2.88m  3.24m           
  8 #  291 Patrick, Amaylah      Kappa Diamon             2.85m    1   
      FOUL  2.45m  2.85m           
 -- #  239 Jones, Tameeka        Infinity Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  587 Wilkerson, Prince     Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  575 Cunningham, Deser     Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  572 Mcknight, Kayla       Wildfire TC                DNS  
 
Shot Put 6lb 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  620 Muhammad, Samya       Camden Clock             9.67m   10   
      9.58m  FOUL  9.67m           
  2 #  621 Russell, Simone       Mt. Airy Tra             9.28m    8   
      8.37m  9.28m  FOUL           
  3 #  298 Wideman, Emira        Kappa Diamon             7.64m    6   
      7.30m  7.64m  7.51m           
  4 #  295 Smith, Leah           Kappa Diamon             7.29m    5   
      7.29m  7.09m  6.90m           
  5 #  622 Warren, Asia          Unattached               7.26m    4   
      7.26m  6.58m  7.06m           
  6 #  230 Bronzell, Justice     Infinity Tra             6.29m    3   
      6.29m  6.12m  5.56m           
  7 #  279 Brewer, Taliya        Kappa Diamon             6.26m    2   
      6.26m  6.08m  5.12m           
  8 #  582 Johnson, Zaniyah      Willingboro              5.17m    1   
      FOUL  5.17m  4.46m           
  9 #  420 Datts-Bradford, N     Mt. Airy Tra             4.60m  
      4.52m  4.60m  3.84m           
 10 #  282 Cherry, Kaylan        Kappa Diamon             4.13m  
      3.75m  3.42m  4.13m           
 -- #  572 Mcknight, Kayla       Wildfire TC                DNS  
 -- #  175 Hildreth, Eliza       Greater Norr               DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  621 Russell, Simone       Mt. Airy Tra            17.54m   10   
      FOUL  15.98m  17.54m           
  2 #  620 Muhammad, Samya       Camden Clock            16.63m    8   
      16.63m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 #  622 Warren, Asia          Unattached              13.83m    6   
      13.83m  12.73m  12.24m           
 -- #   49 Atkinson, Amelia      Greater Norr               DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  224 Abdus-salaam, Zur     Infinity Tra             26.82   1  10   
  2 #  238 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Tra             27.42   1   8   
  3 #  228 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Tra             27.56   1   6   
  4 #  240 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Tra             27.89   1   5   
  5 #  235 Garrett, Maya         Infinity Tra             27.91   1   4   
  6 #  280 Brown, Jazmyn         Kappa Diamon             28.71   3   3   
  7 #  493 Timazee, Sa'Rai       No More Xcus             28.86   2   2   
  8 #  547 Brown, Talisha        Track R.C. C             29.17   1   1   
  9 #   95 Boiardi, Alana        Delaware Eli             29.57   2 
 10 #  288 Mower, Jurnee         Kappa Diamon             31.74   2 
 11 #  233 Diaz Vazquez, Dia     Infinity Tra             32.64   2 
 12 #  247 Sanchez, Krystal      Infinity Tra             34.28   1 
 13 #   26 Murphy, Janyah        Bustleton Be             36.44   3 
 14 #   25 Joseph, Maria         Bustleton Be             39.53   3 
 -- #   28 Sanders, Patience     Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #   47 Harper, Taniyah       Camden Clock               DNS   2 
 -- #  429 Harper, Maya          Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   1 
 -- #   49 Jones, Jikya          Camden Clock               DNS   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  238 Imes, Sabrina         Infinity Tra           2:43.94   10   
  2 #  131 Montford, Quadash     Delco Stalli           2:44.26    8   
  3 #  547 Brown, Talisha        Track R.C. C           2:45.43    6   
  4 #  240 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Tra           2:46.58    5   
  5 #  235 Garrett, Maya         Infinity Tra           2:56.77    4   
  6 #  224 Abdus-salaam, Zur     Infinity Tra           2:57.16    3   
  7 #  493 Timazee, Sa'Rai       No More Xcus           3:11.67    2   
  8 #  247 Sanchez, Krystal      Infinity Tra           3:17.23    1   
 -- #  429 Harper, Maya          Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  131 Montford, Quadash     Delco Stalli          11:11.52   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                              56.45   10   
     1) #247 Sanchez, Krystal           2) #238 Imes, Sabrina             
     3) #235 Garrett, Maya              4) #224 Abdus-salaam, Zuri        
 
Long Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  228 Bernard, Jayla        Infinity Tra             5.06m   10   
      FOUL  5.06m  FOUL           
  2 #  280 Brown, Jazmyn         Kappa Diamon             3.78m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  3.78m           
  3 #  288 Mower, Jurnee         Kappa Diamon             3.47m    6   
      FOUL  3.19m  3.47m           
 -- #   49 Jones, Jikya          Camden Clock               DNS  
 
Shot Put 4kg 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  240 Lee, Sasha            Infinity Tra             7.89m   10   
      5.33m  7.53m  7.89m           
  2 #   47 Harper, Taniyah       Camden Clock             6.40m    8   
      6.01m  5.12m  6.40m           
  3 #  233 Diaz Vazquez, Dia     Infinity Tra             4.19m    6   
      3.65m  3.22m  4.19m           
 -- #  617 Muhammad, Aaliyah     Camden Clock               DNS  
 -- #   28 Sanders, Patience     Infinity Tra               DNS  
 -- #  288 Mower, Jurnee         Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  617 Muhammad, Aaliyah     Camden Clock            14.39m   10   
      10.07m  14.39m  FOUL           
 -- #   28 Sanders, Patience     Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #    4 Littlejohn, Simon     Track R.C. C             27.82   10   
  2 #  445 Wiggins, Tyler        Mt. Airy Tra             30.30    8   
 -- #  192 Caldwell, Dominiq     High Level T               DNS  
 -- #  232 Diaz Vazquez, Day     Infinity Tra               DNS  
 -- #  557 Camburn, Sierra       Unattached                 DNS  
 -- #  430 Harriston, Daija      Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
800 Meter Run Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  445 Wiggins, Tyler        Mt. Airy Tra           2:45.61   10   
 -- #  430 Harriston, Daija      Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
Long Jump Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  232 Diaz Vazquez, Day     Infinity Tra             4.58m   10   
      4.41m  4.41m  4.58m           
 
Shot Put 4kg Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #    4 Littlejohn, Simon     Track R.C. C             7.58m   10   
      6.94m  7.46m  7.58m           
 
Discus Throw 1kg Open Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #    4 Littlejohn, Simon     Track R.C. C            17.14m   10   
      16.16m  17.14m  16.02m           
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  210 Tall, Sebastian       High Level T             31.23   1  10   
  2 #   59 Ali, Keyon            Camden Clock             32.64   1   8   
  3 #  149 Spencer, Damir        Delco Stalli             32.72   3   6   
  4 #  540 Cotton Jr, Esther     The Cotton C             32.95   1   5   
  5 #  120 Sampson, Kingston     Delaware Eli             33.61   1   4   
  6 #  477 Pratt, Amori          Mt. Airy Tra             33.73  10   3   
  7 #  117 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Eli             33.76   2   2   
  8 #  148 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stalli             33.90   3   1   
  9 #  147 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stalli             34.09   1 
 10 #  518 Couser, Colin         Phila Expres             34.09   3 
 11 #  201 Burton, Jayden        High Level T             34.26   2 
 12 #  553 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C. C             34.41   3 
 13 #  312 Mccleaf, Adrian       Kappa Diamon             34.55   2 
 14 #  169 Tolliver, Jayden      Enon Track               34.69   5 
 15 #  137 Deburow, Elijah       Delco Stalli             34.80   3 
 16 #  539 Cotton, Aiden         The Cotton C             34.91   3 
 17 #  362 Coleman, Cayden       Mallery Chal             34.98   2 
 18 #   31 Brew, Zakhi           Bustleton Be             35.07   4 
 19 #  565 Hammonds, Brahim      Unattached               35.29   9 
 20 #  306 Ezell, True           Kappa Diamon             35.32   8 
 21 #  315 Owens, Kameron        Kappa Diamon             35.62   9 
 22 #  607 Pickering, Espero     Willingboro              35.63   4 
 23 #  414 Williams, Kameren     Mo Bettah Tr             35.63   7 
 24 #  487 Waters, Naeem         Mt. Airy Tra             35.76  10 
 25 #  307 Farward, Julian       Kappa Diamon             36.66   7 
 26 #  322 Whyte, Darius         Kappa Diamon             36.72   8 
 27 #  371 King, Joseph          Mallery Chal             36.82   3 
 28 #   33 Dyson, Dennis         Bustleton Be             36.97   4 
 29 #  498 Hector, Alec          No More Xcus             37.01   4 
 30 #   15 Hansford, Christi     Bishop morri             37.11   1 
 31 #   75 Washington, Alija     Camden Clock             37.15   1 
 32 #   13 Burgess, Semaj        Bishop morri             37.18  10 
 33 #  274 White, Kelen          Infinity Tra             37.47   2 
 34 #  505 Perry, Nathaniel      No More Xcus             37.62   6 
 35 #  449 Alston, Noah          Mt. Airy Tra             37.69  11 
 36 #  165 Myers, Idris          Enon Track               37.73   4 
 37 #  382 Kearney, Khysson      Mayfair Wolv             38.12   8 
 38 #  453 Crawford, Jeffrey     Mt. Airy Tra             38.28   9 
 39 #  470 Moore, Cameron        Mt. Airy Tra             38.44   5 
 40 #  635 Adams, Nickolas       Iholla Track             38.49  11 
 41 #  164 Jean, Aaron           Enon Track               38.91   5 
 42 #  471 Mushin, Ali           Mt. Airy Tra             38.93  10 
 43 #   35 Filoon, Ryan          Bustleton Be             39.28   4 
 44 #  163 Jackson, Anaj         Enon Track               39.35   6 
 45 #  215 Abdul-jabbar, Zay     Iholla Track             39.41   4 
 46 #  484 Tavares, Paxton       Mt. Airy Tra             39.47  11 
 47 #  602 Langston Jr., And     Willingboro              39.84   5 
 48 #   64 Dalton JR, Jordan     Camden Clock             40.31   2 
 49 #  162 Crawford Jr., Eri     Enon Track               40.46   5 
 50 #   41 Hogue, Marcus         Bustleton Be             40.54   6 
 51 #  522 Ellison, Terrance     Phila Expres             41.01   8 
 52 #  503 Paulk, Ahmir          No More Xcus             41.26   6 
 53 #  618 Woodards, Cameron     Willingboro              41.55   6 
 54 #  460 Hagans, Jahlil        Mt. Airy Tra             41.56   7 
 55 #  552 Hankins, Kaden        Track R.C. C             42.32   5 
 56 #  267 Craig, Iseem          Infinity Tra             42.36   1 
 57 #  364 Crommarty-scott,      Mallery Chal             42.62   6 
 58 #  270 Ealey, Jordan         Infinity Tra             42.85   5 
 59 #  459 Hagans, Darrien       Mt. Airy Tra             42.93  10 
 60 #  415 Williams, Karter      Mo Bettah Tr             43.40   9 
 61 #  376 Whitaker, Mason       Mallery Chal             43.48   6 
 62 #  504 Paulk, Amarion        No More Xcus             43.61   7 
 63 #  461 Hall, Yasir           Mt. Airy Tra             43.67  10 
 64 #  452 Crabbe, Amari         Mt. Airy Tra             44.16  11 
 65 #   14 Daniel, Bryce         Bishop morri             44.26   8 
 66 #   30 Brew, Zaahir          Bustleton Be             44.46   6 
 67 #  526 Hampton, Colin        Phila Expres             44.74   7 
 68 #  633 Matthew-Lopez, Kh     Infinity Tra             45.53  11 
 69 #  632 Okyne, Malachi        Infinity Tra             46.75  11 
 70 #  303 Desphy, Nicholas      Kappa Diamon             47.41   9 
 71 #  333 Poinsett, Quentin     Lawncrest Li             47.53   9 
 72 #  454 Djakovic, Goran       Mt. Airy Tra             49.22  11 
 73 #  527 Mayes, Elijah         Phila Expres             49.44   9 
 74 #   88 Jerome, Andrew        Csc Track Te             49.48   8 
 75 #  260 Alvarado, Matteo      Infinity Tra             50.72   5 
 76 #   72 Patel, Saiin          Camden Clock             50.81   7 
 77 #  329 Glover, Zuri          Lawncrest Li             51.46   7 
 78 #   91 Robinson, Eugene      Csc Track Te             52.29   8 
 79 #  546 Watson, Jackson       The Cotton C             52.59   9 
 80 #  273 Smith, Chase          Infinity Tra             53.66   3 
 81 #  523 Ellison, Terrell      Phila Expres             54.09   7 
 82 #  324 Williams, Kai         Kappa Diamon             58.95   8 
 -- #  103 Boddie, Akhir         Delaware Eli               DNS   2 
 -- #  400 Adams, Kyran          Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   2 
 -- #  483 Taggart, Haafiz       Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  10 
 -- #   71 Muhammad, Wali        Camden Clock               DNS   4 
 -- #  323 Wideman, Chance       Kappa Diamon               DNS  10 
 --       Joseph, Tristan        High Level T               SCR     
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  148 Sharper, Mekhi        Delco Stalli           2:54.28   1  10   
  2 #  149 Spencer, Damir        Delco Stalli           2:55.65   1   8   
  3 #  362 Coleman, Cayden       Mallery Chal           2:56.77   1   6   
  4 #  477 Pratt, Amori          Mt. Airy Tra           2:58.56   3   5   
  5 #  315 Owens, Kameron        Kappa Diamon           3:00.12   3   4   
  6 #  487 Waters, Naeem         Mt. Airy Tra           3:03.09   2   3   
  7 #  137 Deburow, Elijah       Delco Stalli           3:06.00   1   2   
  8 #  147 Sharper, Marquis      Delco Stalli           3:06.02   1   1   
  9 #  169 Tolliver, Jayden      Enon Track             3:08.11   1 
 10 #  414 Williams, Kameren     Mo Bettah Tr           3:12.69   3 
 11 #  498 Hector, Alec          No More Xcus           3:13.08   1 
 12 #  518 Couser, Colin         Phila Expres           3:14.90   1 
 13 #  553 Littlejohn, Meaki     Track R.C. C           3:17.21   3 
 14 #  540 Cotton Jr, Esther     The Cotton C           3:17.72   2 
 15 #  215 Abdul-jabbar, Zay     Iholla Track           3:21.95   1 
 16 #  607 Pickering, Espero     Willingboro            3:23.43   1 
 17 #  470 Moore, Cameron        Mt. Airy Tra           3:24.35   3 
 18 #  565 Hammonds, Brahim      Unattached             3:30.39   3 
 19 #  505 Perry, Nathaniel      No More Xcus           3:37.23   2 
 20 #  539 Cotton, Aiden         The Cotton C           3:38.81   2 
 21 #  503 Paulk, Ahmir          No More Xcus           3:41.09   2 
 22 #   17 Johnson, Josiah       Bishop morri           3:43.62   3 
 23 #  267 Craig, Iseem          Infinity Tra           3:45.40   1 
 24 #  602 Langston Jr., And     Willingboro            3:46.22   2 
 25 #  163 Jackson, Anaj         Enon Track             3:48.55   1 
 26 #  618 Woodards, Cameron     Willingboro            3:50.04   2 
 27 #  552 Hankins, Kaden        Track R.C. C           3:57.43   2 
 28 #  452 Crabbe, Amari         Mt. Airy Tra           3:57.87   2 
 29 #  454 Djakovic, Goran       Mt. Airy Tra           4:14.79   2 
 30 #  527 Mayes, Elijah         Phila Expres           4:53.02   2 
 -- #  484 Tavares, Paxton       Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mt. Airy Track Club  'A'                            1:08.12   10   
     1) #484 Tavares, Paxton            2) #470 Moore, Cameron            
     3) #471 Mushin, Ali                4) #452 Crabbe, Amari             
  2 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:08.31    8   
     1) #322 Whyte, Darius              2) #315 Owens, Kameron            
     3) #306 Ezell, True                4) #312 Mccleaf, Adrian           
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                           1:19.54    6   
     1) #64 Dalton JR, Jordan           2) #75 Washington, Alijah         
     3) #71 Muhammad, Wali              4) #59 Ali, Keyon                 
  4 Mt. Airy Track Club  'B'                            1:24.64    5   
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  117 Parson, Ryder         Delaware Eli             3.16m   10   
      2.42m  2.46m  3.16m           
  2 #  312 Mccleaf, Adrian       Kappa Diamon             3.10m    8   
      FOUL  3.10m  FOUL           
  3 #   31 Brew, Zakhi           Bustleton Be             2.91m    6   
      FOUL  2.91m  2.80m           
  4 #  210 Tall, Sebastian       High Level T             2.77m    5   
      2.77m  2.58m  2.57m           
  5 #   33 Dyson, Dennis         Bustleton Be             2.55m    4   
      2.55m  1.98m  FOUL           
  6 #   35 Filoon, Ryan          Bustleton Be             2.37m    3   
      2.12m  2.37m  FOUL           
  7 #  201 Burton, Jayden        High Level T             2.22m    2   
      1.91m  1.89m  2.22m           
  8 #  120 Sampson, Kingston     Delaware Eli             2.21m    1   
      FOUL  2.21m  FOUL           
  9 #  307 Farward, Julian       Kappa Diamon             2.19m  
      1.83m  2.16m  2.19m           
 10 #  274 White, Kelen          Infinity Tra             2.18m  
      FOUL  1.64m  2.18m           
 11 #  267 Craig, Iseem          Infinity Tra             2.17m  
      2.17m  1.92m  FOUL           
 12 #  618 Woodards, Cameron     Willingboro              2.03m  
      2.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 #  322 Whyte, Darius         Kappa Diamon             1.91m  
      1.75m  FOUL  1.91m           
 14 #  415 Williams, Karter      Mo Bettah Tr             1.25m  
      FOUL  1.25m  FOUL           
 -- #  602 Langston Jr., And     Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  607 Pickering, Espero     Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  324 Williams, Kai         Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  273 Smith, Chase          Infinity Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #   72 Patel, Saiin          Camden Clock              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  632 Okyne, Malachi        Infinity Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  414 Williams, Kameren     Mo Bettah Tr              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  400 Adams, Kyran          Mo Bettah Tr               DNS  
 -- #  103 Boddie, Akhir         Delaware Eli               DNS  
 -- #  323 Wideman, Chance       Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Shot Put 2kg 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  471 Mushin, Ali           Mt. Airy Tra             4.70m   10   
      FOUL  4.70m  4.42m           
  2 #  633 Matthew-Lopez, Kh     Infinity Tra             4.35m    8   
      4.22m  4.35m  3.77m           
  3 #  306 Ezell, True           Kappa Diamon             4.19m    6   
      3.29m  4.14m  4.19m           
  4 #  565 Hammonds, Brahim      Unattached               4.05m    5   
      2.06m  3.56m  4.05m           
  5 #   41 Hogue, Marcus         Bustleton Be             3.83m    4   
      FOUL  3.75m  3.83m           
  6 #  210 Tall, Sebastian       High Level T             3.29m    3   
      2.02m  3.20m  3.29m           
  7 #  459 Hagans, Darrien       Mt. Airy Tra             2.78m    2   
      2.59m  2.78m  2.35m           
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  142 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stalli             27.35   1  10   
  2 #  409 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah Tr             28.62   1   8   
  3 #  205 Goins, Ahijah         High Level T             28.92   2   6   
  4 #  106 Burke, Elijah         Delaware Eli             29.20   1   5   
  5 #  474 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy Tra             29.79   1   4   
  6 #  208 Joseph, Brenden       High Level T             30.03   1   3   
  7 #  204 Dickerson, Jet        High Level T             30.12   1   2   
  8 #  457 Flood, Ethan          Mt. Airy Tra             30.16   3   1   
  9 #  490 Williams, Da'shon     Mt. Airy Tra             30.23   1 
 10 #  542 Foxworth, Chancel     The Cotton C             30.24  11 
 11 #  413 White, LeVan          Mo Bettah Tr             30.57   9 
 12 #  389 Stock, Sean           Mayfair Wolv             30.71  11 
 13 #  486 Waters, Aiden         Mt. Airy Tra             30.77   2 
 14 #  380 Brown, Asa            Mayfair Wolv             30.84  11 
 15 #  451 Cobb, Chase           Mt. Airy Tra             30.85   4 
 16 #  264 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Tra             30.98   5 
 17 #  373 Mcilwain, Michael     Mallery Chal             31.01   2 
 18 #   45 Stallings, Mekhi      Bustleton Be             31.11   7 
 19 #  275 Young, Kaleb          Infinity Tra             31.11   2 
 20 #   63 Correa, Nathaniel     Camden Clock             31.21   2 
 21 #  263 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Tra             31.26   3 
 22 #  403 Foxworth, Gavin       Mo Bettah Tr             31.32   3 
 23 #  479 Russell, Lawrence     Mt. Airy Tra             31.44   2 
 24 #   89 Jowers, Laben         Csc Track Te             31.50   5 
 25 #  480 Searles, Jaz-amin     Mt. Airy Tra             31.60   6 
 26 #  405 Jones, Nasir          Mo Bettah Tr             31.62  10 
 27 #  402 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah Tr             31.63   4 
 28 #  411 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah Tr             31.84   5 
 29 #  482 Smith, Mekale         Mt. Airy Tra             31.93  10 
 30 #  109 Davis, Chase          Delaware Eli             31.94   3 
 31 #  524 Evans, Naeem          Phila Expres             31.94  10 
 32 #  388 Smith, Matthew        Mayfair Wolv             31.98  11 
 33 #  219 Ibn Sufyaan Smith     Iholla Track             32.12   3 
 34 #  119 Pierce, Jordan        Delaware Eli             32.13   3 
 35 #  614 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro              32.18   7 
 36 #  202 Carter, Ameen         High Level T             32.23   3 
 37 #  611 Rivers-King, Dani     Willingboro              32.29   3 
 38 #   76 White, Joseph         Camden Clock             32.38   4 
 39 #  220 Legare, Darius        Iholla Track             32.45   5 
 39 #  605 Nance, Mason          Willingboro              32.45   4 
 41 #  122 Williams, Brandon     Delaware Eli             32.50   2 
 42 #  271 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Tra             32.60   4 
 43 #  166 Richardson, Xavie     Enon Track               32.65   6 
 44 #  116 Nesmith, James        Delaware Eli             32.79   4 
 45 #  301 Brooks, Tarik         Kappa Diamon             32.79   7 
 46 #  597 Dunkerson, Micah      Willingboro              32.88   5 
 47 #  594 Danner, Micah         Willingboro              32.95   7 
 48 #  554 Rhoden, Conor         Track R.C. C             33.05  12 
 49 #  150 Stanford, Zekhi       Delco Stalli             33.11   5 
 50 #  360 Bell, Andre           Mallery Chal             33.13   4 
 51 #  545 Milner, Daivon        The Cotton C             33.19   9 
 52 #  206 Hawkins, James        High Level T             33.25   5 
 53 #  168 Smith, Nnamdi         Enon Track               33.30   6 
 54 #  541 Daniels Jr, Antho     The Cotton C             33.74   9 
 55 #  363 Crawford, Seth        Mallery Chal             33.95   6 
 56 #  568 Starks, Kabari        Unattached               34.16   2 
 57 #  495 Garner, Zion          No More Xcus             34.24   9 
 58 #   37 Fleming, Liam         Bustleton Be             34.50   8 
 59 #  167 Scott, Jordan         Enon Track               34.62   4 
 60 #   38 Franklin, Bobby       Bustleton Be             34.81   8 
 61 #   43 Kpan, Gavin           Bustleton Be             34.90   8 
 62 #  262 Bailey, Joseph        Infinity Tra             34.95   5 
 63 #  517 Couser, Christoph     Phila Expres             35.08   6 
 64 #  331 Lee, Richard          Lawncrest Li             35.09   9 
 65 #  108 Davis, Charles        Delaware Eli             35.11   6 
 66 #  311 Hill, Marquiz         Kappa Diamon             35.16   6 
 67 #  544 Lyles, Tyler          The Cotton C             35.66  10 
 68 #  387 Santiago, Joseph      Mayfair Wolv             35.68  10 
 69 #  214 Abdul-jabbar, Kha     Iholla Track             35.88   7 
 70 #  472 Neely, Ayaan          Mt. Airy Tra             36.14  10 
 71 #  519 Cross, Vaughan        Phila Expres             36.27  11 
 72 #  499 Jacobs, Myles         No More Xcus             36.39   9 
 73 #  304 Desphy, Niles         Kappa Diamon             36.56  12 
 74 #  265 Brown, Nathan         Infinity Tra             36.62   1 
 75 #  170 Trotman, Bryce        Enon Track               36.66   8 
 76 #  222 Pickens, Zachary      Iholla Track             36.69  10 
 77 #  532 Wayns, Tahj           Phila Expres             36.86  10 
 78 #  617 Williams, Kingsty     Willingboro              37.28   6 
 79 #  455 Djakovic, Milan       Mt. Airy Tra             38.10  11 
 80 #  603 McDougal Jr, Tevo     Willingboro              38.33   8 
 81 #  592 Coleman, Zyhir        Willingboro              39.42   8 
 82 #  616 Wilkerson II, Rla     Willingboro              40.67   8 
 83 #  152 Whitaker, Elijah      Delco Stalli             40.71   7 
 84 #  366 Davis, Mickey         Mallery Chal             40.96   7 
 85 #  309 Gleaton, Christia     Kappa Diamon             41.07   9 
 86 #   40 Harrison, Syion       Bustleton Be             41.86   9 
 87 #  556 Williams, Julius      Track R.C. C             44.14  12 
 88 #  525 Hampton, Anthony      Phila Expres             49.01  11 
 89 #  416 Wilson, Jaden         Mo Bettah Tr             49.22  11 
 -- #   74 Smith Jr., Michae     Camden Clock               DNS   7 
 -- #   28 Alberto, Adrian       Bustleton Be               DNS   8 
 --       Scott, Jordon          Enon Track                 SCR     
 --       Santaniello, Alex      Bustleton Be               SCR     
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  142 Hunter, Abaas         Delco Stalli           2:30.10   1  10   
  2 #  275 Young, Kaleb          Infinity Tra           2:33.16   1   8   
  3 #  486 Waters, Aiden         Mt. Airy Tra           2:33.35   1   6   
  4 #  138 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stalli           2:34.47   1   5   
  5 #  122 Williams, Brandon     Delaware Eli           2:37.30   1   4   
  6 #  263 Bevins, Shymir        Infinity Tra           2:43.46   1   3   
  7 #  457 Flood, Ethan          Mt. Airy Tra           2:45.94   1   2   
  8 #  605 Nance, Mason          Willingboro            2:45.98   2   1   
  9 #  409 Newsome, Micquel      Mo Bettah Tr           2:47.30   5 
 10 #  451 Cobb, Chase           Mt. Airy Tra           2:48.39   1 
 11 #  208 Joseph, Brenden       High Level T           2:50.97   1 
 12 #  389 Stock, Sean           Mayfair Wolv           2:51.05   5 
 13 #  479 Russell, Lawrence     Mt. Airy Tra           2:52.07   1 
 14 #  413 White, LeVan          Mo Bettah Tr           2:53.19   4 
 15 #  107 Carter, Donald        Delaware Eli           2:53.40   1 
 16 #  380 Brown, Asa            Mayfair Wolv           2:53.54   5 
 17 #  611 Rivers-King, Dani     Willingboro            2:56.52   3 
 18 #  480 Searles, Jaz-amin     Mt. Airy Tra           2:57.21   2 
 19 #  403 Foxworth, Gavin       Mo Bettah Tr           2:57.89   4 
 20 #   37 Fleming, Liam         Bustleton Be           3:00.57   2 
 21 #  411 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.26   5 
 22 #  405 Jones, Nasir          Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.88   5 
 23 #  373 Mcilwain, Michael     Mallery Chal           3:02.62   1 
 24 #  202 Carter, Ameen         High Level T           3:03.09   2 
 25 #  402 Culmer, Brian         Mo Bettah Tr           3:03.40   4 
 26 #  639 Kimble-Goode, Bre     High Level T           3:03.79   2 
 27 #  220 Legare, Darius        Iholla Track           3:04.38   2 
 28 #  387 Santiago, Joseph      Mayfair Wolv           3:04.50   5 
 29 #  490 Williams, Da'shon     Mt. Airy Tra           3:06.49   5 
 30 #  499 Jacobs, Myles         No More Xcus           3:06.58   3 
 31 #  168 Smith, Nnamdi         Enon Track             3:06.79   2 
 32 #  360 Bell, Andre           Mallery Chal           3:07.37   3 
 33 #  542 Foxworth, Chancel     The Cotton C           3:08.19   5 
 34 #  363 Crawford, Seth        Mallery Chal           3:08.48   3 
 35 #  167 Scott, Jordan         Enon Track             3:08.94   2 
 36 #  166 Richardson, Xavie     Enon Track             3:08.99   2 
 37 #  554 Rhoden, Conor         Track R.C. C           3:09.96   4 
 38 #  545 Milner, Daivon        The Cotton C           3:10.69   4 
 39 #  472 Neely, Ayaan          Mt. Airy Tra           3:12.51   4 
 40 #  519 Cross, Vaughan        Phila Expres           3:16.20   5 
 41 #  594 Danner, Micah         Willingboro            3:19.57   3 
 42 #  617 Williams, Kingsty     Willingboro            3:19.86   3 
 43 #  170 Trotman, Bryce        Enon Track             3:22.33   3 
 44 #  152 Whitaker, Elijah      Delco Stalli           3:22.61   2 
 45 #  544 Lyles, Tyler          The Cotton C           3:23.23   5 
 46 #  416 Wilson, Jaden         Mo Bettah Tr           3:23.43   4 
 47 #  455 Djakovic, Milan       Mt. Airy Tra           3:24.63   4 
 48 #  614 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro            3:24.78   3 
 49 #  386 Rosario, Juan         Mayfair Wolv           3:25.15   4 
 50 #  390 Taylor, Zachary       Mayfair Wolv           3:25.90   5 
 51 #  214 Abdul-jabbar, Kha     Iholla Track           3:26.63   2 
 52 #  597 Dunkerson, Micah      Willingboro            3:26.70   3 
 53 #  517 Couser, Christoph     Phila Expres           3:33.92   2 
 54 #  541 Daniels Jr, Antho     The Cotton C           3:37.03   4 
 55 #  532 Wayns, Tahj           Phila Expres           3:37.65   5 
 56 #  495 Garner, Zion          No More Xcus           3:40.42   3 
 57 #  616 Wilkerson II, Rla     Willingboro            3:41.79   3 
 58 #  603 McDougal Jr, Tevo     Willingboro            3:42.10   3 
 59 #  525 Hampton, Anthony      Phila Expres           3:53.63   4 
 60 #  385 Pinto, Yoseth         Mayfair Wolv           4:01.83   4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mayfair Wolves  'A'                                   59.20   10   
     1) #380 Brown, Asa                 2) #389 Stock, Sean               
     3) #388 Smith, Matthew             4)                                
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        59.38    8   
     1) #119 Pierce, Jordan             2) #109 Davis, Chase              
     3) #116 Nesmith, James             4) #106 Burke, Elijah             
  3 Mo Bettah Track Club  'A'                             59.46    6   
     1) #402 Culmer, Brian              2) #409 Newsome, Micquel          
     3) #403 Foxworth, Gavin            4) #413 White, LeVan              
  4 High Level Track Club  'A'                          1:00.78    5   
     1) #202 Carter, Ameen              2) #206 Hawkins, James            
     3) #208 Joseph, Brenden            4) #205 Goins, Ahijah             
  5 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            1:03.69    4   
     1) #264 Bland, Isaiah              2) #263 Bevins, Shymir            
     3) #265 Brown, Nathan              4) #275 Young, Kaleb              
  6 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:05.60    3   
     1) #301 Brooks, Tarik              2) #311 Hill, Marquiz             
     3) #325 Wright, Gabriel            4) #304 Desphy, Niles             
  7 Phila Express Track Club  'A'                       1:12.23    2   
     1) #519 Cross, Vaughan             2) #524 Evans, Naeem              
     3) #517 Couser, Christopher        4) #532 Wayns, Tahj               
 
Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  474 Parson, Tray          Mt. Airy Tra             3.96m   10   
      3.69m  3.96m  3.76m           
  2 #  204 Dickerson, Jet        High Level T             3.79m    8   
      3.72m  3.77m  3.79m           
  3 #  490 Williams, Da'shon     Mt. Airy Tra             3.78m    6   
      3.28m  3.78m  3.50m           
  4 #   89 Jowers, Laben         Csc Track Te             3.77m    5   
      FOUL  3.73m  3.77m           
  5 #  271 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Tra             3.64m    4   
      2.68m  3.60m  3.64m           
  6 #  205 Goins, Ahijah         High Level T             3.60m    3   
      2.61m  3.60m  3.43m           
  7 #  411 Talley, Rei           Mo Bettah Tr             3.57m    2   
      2.78m  3.14m  3.57m           
  8 #  264 Bland, Isaiah         Infinity Tra             3.53m    1   
      3.40m  FOUL  3.53m           
  9 #  611 Rivers-King, Dani     Willingboro              3.39m  
      3.39m  3.12m  3.17m           
 10 #  605 Nance, Mason          Willingboro              3.22m  
      FOUL  FOUL  3.22m           
 11 #  109 Davis, Chase          Delaware Eli             3.12m  
      2.43m  3.01m  3.12m           
 12 #  206 Hawkins, James        High Level T             3.07m  
      3.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 #  568 Starks, Kabari        Unattached               2.95m  
      FOUL  2.94m  2.95m           
 14 #  597 Dunkerson, Micah      Willingboro              2.80m  
      2.43m  2.80m  2.47m           
 15 #  107 Carter, Donald        Delaware Eli             2.53m  
      2.53m  2.27m  2.19m           
 16 #  265 Brown, Nathan         Infinity Tra             2.21m  
      FOUL  2.21m  FOUL           
 17 #  309 Gleaton, Christia     Kappa Diamon             2.12m  
      1.95m  2.12m  1.57m           
 18 #  614 Tyler, Jalan          Willingboro              1.74m  
      1.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  617 Williams, Kingsty     Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  616 Wilkerson II, Rla     Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  119 Pierce, Jordan        Delaware Eli              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  594 Danner, Micah         Willingboro               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  138 Deluca, Dominic       Delco Stalli               DNS  
 -- #  108 Davis, Charles        Delaware Eli               DNS  
 -- #  304 Desphy, Niles         Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Shot Put 6lb 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  106 Burke, Elijah         Delaware Eli             7.71m   10   
      6.50m  7.71m  6.86m           
  2 #   89 Jowers, Laben         Csc Track Te             6.81m    8   
      6.42m  6.81m  6.23m           
  3 #  301 Brooks, Tarik         Kappa Diamon             6.50m    6   
      5.73m  6.04m  6.50m           
  4 #  204 Dickerson, Jet        High Level T             6.21m    5   
      6.21m  5.66m  5.81m           
  5 #   76 White, Joseph         Camden Clock             6.16m    4   
      6.16m  5.72m  5.57m           
  6 #  592 Coleman, Zyhir        Willingboro              6.12m    3   
      6.09m  5.67m  6.12m           
  7 #  482 Smith, Mekale         Mt. Airy Tra             6.10m    2   
      5.50m  5.46m  6.10m           
  8 #  568 Starks, Kabari        Unattached               5.86m    1   
      4.11m  4.73m  5.86m           
  9 #  271 Furtick, Terrence     Infinity Tra             5.79m  
      4.68m  5.68m  5.79m           
 10 #  150 Stanford, Zekhi       Delco Stalli             5.65m  
      5.26m  5.29m  5.65m           
 11 #  262 Bailey, Joseph        Infinity Tra             5.40m  
      4.64m  4.34m  5.40m           
 12 #  524 Evans, Naeem          Phila Expres             4.79m  
      4.23m  4.00m  4.79m           
 13 #  556 Williams, Julius      Track R.C. C             4.37m  
      4.03m  4.15m  4.37m           
 14 #  311 Hill, Marquiz         Kappa Diamon             3.98m  
      2.09m  3.49m  3.98m           
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  372 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Chal             26.67   1  10   
  2 #  365 Davis, Markell        Mallery Chal             27.47   2   8   
  3 #  146 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stalli             27.78   1   6   
  4 #   66 Harper, Gary          Camden Clock             28.29   1   5   
  5 #  114 Maynor, Messai        Delaware Eli             28.33   1   4   
  6 #  464 Lawrence, Khamani     Mt. Airy Tra             28.62   2   3   
  7 #   73 Pimentel, Amauri      Camden Clock             28.78   3   2   
  8 #  319 Smith, Ryan           Kappa Diamon             28.89   9   1   
  9 #  145 Purnell, Christop     Delco Stalli             29.01   3 
 10 #  410 Small, Maleek         Mo Bettah Tr             29.25   2 
 11 #  374 Stovall, Hamzah       Mallery Chal             29.54   2 
 12 #  113 Jackson, Conner       Delaware Eli             29.65   2 
 13 #  110 Davis, Seth           Delaware Eli             29.65   3 
 14 #  404 Harris, Reginald      Mo Bettah Tr             29.86   4 
 15 #  458 Hagans, Akai          Mt. Airy Tra             30.03   4 
 16 #  218 Burton, Tavion        Iholla Track             30.18   2 
 17 #  502 Morris-Daniel, Wa     No More Xcus             30.22   5 
 18 #  466 Marable, Elijah       Mt. Airy Tra             30.39   3 
 19 #  489 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy Tra             30.58   2 
 20 #   70 Muhammad, Ibn         Camden Clock             30.90   3 
 21 #  328 Brooks, Pharoah       Lawncrest Li             30.95   7 
 22 #  521 Donald, Kamran        Phila Expres             31.12   9 
 23 #  268 Desir, Geovanni       Infinity Tra             31.31   3 
 24 #   18 Kemp, Jadon           Bishop morri             31.44   8 
 25 #   68 Horsey, Clifford      Camden Clock             31.45   4 
 26 #  261 Arellano, Harvey      Infinity Tra             31.56   4 
 27 #   29 Barnette II, Carl     Bustleton Be             31.91   4 
 28 #  188 Fuentes-Carter, R     Greater Norr             31.94   6 
 29 #  591 Coleman, Darold       Willingboro              32.31   4 
 30 #  135 Brewer, Keenan        Delco Stalli             32.32   4 
 31 #  601 Jones, Eric           Willingboro              32.53   5 
 32 #  608 Pickering, Izreal     Willingboro              32.73   5 
 33 #  476 Peterson Jr, Rahe     Mt. Airy Tra             32.76   7 
 34 #  136 Carter, Yalik         Delco Stalli             32.84   5 
 35 #  221 Patterson, Terran     Iholla Track             32.92   3 
 36 #  531 Sydney, Jonah         Phila Expres             33.64   7 
 37 #  281 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy Tra             33.82   6 
 38 #  330 Glover III, James     Lawncrest Li             34.21   8 
 39 #  308 Farward, Xavier       Kappa Diamon             34.62   7 
 40 #  269 Dunbar, Lionel        Infinity Tra             34.67   2 
 41 #  302 Burleigh III, Cla     Kappa Diamon             35.19   8 
 42 #   42 Joseph, Lamar         Bustleton Be             35.30   5 
 43 #  412 Talley, Rishon        Mo Bettah Tr             35.34   5 
 44 #  543 Foxworth, Chase       The Cotton C             35.57   8 
 45 #  478 Robbins, Amare        Mt. Airy Tra             35.88   6 
 46 #  321 Warren, Kenyan        Kappa Diamon             36.08   7 
 47 #  530 Paige, Zion           Phila Expres             36.21   7 
 48 #  514 Brown, Cameron        Phila Expres             36.25   7 
 49 #  320 Stokes, Marc          Kappa Diamon             36.26   8 
 50 #  515 Brown, Kire           Phila Expres             36.27   8 
 51 #  496 Graves, Jadyn         No More Xcus             37.66   6 
 52 #   46 Torres, Jacob         Bustleton Be             38.04   5 
 53 #  500 Jenkins-Taggart,      No More Xcus             39.81   6 
 54 #  506 Small, Isaiah         No More Xcus             41.82   6 
 55 #  310 Gleaton, Philip       Kappa Diamon             43.91   6 
 56 #   90 Nobles, Jeremiah      Csc Track Te             44.08   5 
 -- #   86 Mcfadden, Julian      Conshohocken                DQ   1  Finished wrong lane
 -- #  407 Mims, Jayden          Mo Bettah Tr                DQ   1  Finished wrong lane
 -- #  381 Holland Jr., Davi     Mayfair Wolv               DNS   7 
 -- #   62 Burgess, Roberto      Camden Clock               DNS   3 
 -- #  332 Mines, Tayden         Lawncrest Li               DNS   9 
 -- #   69 Mcgrath, Ladanian     Camden Clock               DNS   1 
 -- #   92 Suber, James          Csc Track Te               DNS   6 
 -- #   39 Hargrove, Isaiah      Bustleton Be               DNS   4 
 --       Salaria, Kadin         Infinity Tra               SCR     
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  361 Brinkley, Dhakir      Mallery Chal           2:23.59   1  10   
  2 #  146 Richardson, Mauri     Delco Stalli           2:26.93   1   8   
  3 #   66 Harper, Gary          Camden Clock           2:32.36   1   6   
  4 #  410 Small, Maleek         Mo Bettah Tr           2:32.96   1   5   
  5 #   73 Pimentel, Amauri      Camden Clock           2:35.11   2   4   
  6 #  408 Morgan, Quinton       Mo Bettah Tr           2:35.93   2   3   
  7 #  114 Maynor, Messai        Delaware Eli           2:36.04   2   2   
  8 #  110 Davis, Seth           Delaware Eli           2:36.37   2   1   
  9 #  113 Jackson, Conner       Delaware Eli           2:36.40   2 
 10 #  370 Gordon, Kyle          Mallery Chal           2:37.23   1 
 11 #  464 Lawrence, Khamani     Mt. Airy Tra           2:38.10   1 
 12 #  365 Davis, Markell        Mallery Chal           2:38.30   1 
 13 #   70 Muhammad, Ibn         Camden Clock           2:40.30   1 
 14 #   29 Barnette II, Carl     Bustleton Be           2:40.40   2 
 15 #  218 Burton, Tavion        Iholla Track           2:42.83   2 
 16 #  502 Morris-Daniel, Wa     No More Xcus           2:46.86   3 
 17 #  458 Hagans, Akai          Mt. Airy Tra           2:50.67   2 
 18 #  372 McCoullum, Shaun      Mallery Chal           2:51.49   1 
 19 #  375 Tripline, Solomon     Mallery Chal           2:51.52   2 
 20 #  404 Harris, Reginald      Mo Bettah Tr           2:53.65   4 
 21 #  412 Talley, Rishon        Mo Bettah Tr           3:00.05   3 
 22 #  601 Jones, Eric           Willingboro            3:00.71   3 
 23 #  268 Desir, Geovanni       Infinity Tra           3:02.57   2 
 24 #  374 Stovall, Hamzah       Mallery Chal           3:04.09   1 
 25 #  591 Coleman, Darold       Willingboro            3:04.77   3 
 26 #  145 Purnell, Christop     Delco Stalli           3:05.55   2 
 27 #  261 Arellano, Harvey      Infinity Tra           3:07.53   2 
 28 #  531 Sydney, Jonah         Phila Expres           3:10.21   4 
 29 #  489 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy Tra           3:17.66   4 
 30 #  608 Pickering, Izreal     Willingboro            3:18.26   3 
 31 #  188 Fuentes-Carter, R     Greater Norr           3:19.81   3 
 32 #  334 Torres, Ryan          Lawncrest Li           3:21.07   4 
 33 #  521 Donald, Kamran        Phila Expres           3:22.68   4 
 34 #  384 Notte IV, Rocco       Mayfair Wolv           3:23.55   4 
 35 #  543 Foxworth, Chase       The Cotton C           3:23.76   3 
 36 #  515 Brown, Kire           Phila Expres           3:28.04   4 
 37 #  496 Graves, Jadyn         No More Xcus           3:39.98   3 
 38 #  383 Marcus, Seth          Mayfair Wolv           3:42.01   4 
 39 #  500 Jenkins-Taggart,      No More Xcus           3:54.16   3 
 40 #  506 Small, Isaiah         No More Xcus           4:12.42   3 
 -- #  381 Holland Jr., Davi     Mayfair Wolv               DNS   3 
 -- #  332 Mines, Tayden         Lawncrest Li               DNS   3 
 -- #   69 Mcgrath, Ladanian     Camden Clock               DNS   1 
 --       Salaria, Kadin         Infinity Tra               SCR     
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  361 Brinkley, Dhakir      Mallery Chal          11:06.70   10   
  2 #  370 Gordon, Kyle          Mallery Chal          11:25.32    8   
  3 #  408 Morgan, Quinton       Mo Bettah Tr          12:12.77    6   
  4 #  334 Torres, Ryan          Lawncrest Li          14:49.90    5   
  5 #  567 Starks, Jelani        Unattached            16:03.88    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                          1:02.68   10   
     1) #319 Smith, Ryan                2) #320 Stokes, Marc              
     3) #321 Warren, Kenyan             4) #308 Farward, Xavier           
  2 Phila Express Track Club  'A'                       1:07.39    8   
     1) #521 Donald, Kamran             2) #531 Sydney, Jonah             
     3) #530 Paige, Zion                4) #515 Brown, Kire               
 
Long Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  489 Whitener, Zamir       Mt. Airy Tra             4.66m   10   
      FOUL  4.62m  4.66m           
  2 #  407 Mims, Jayden          Mo Bettah Tr             4.40m    8   
      4.40m  4.34m  4.05m           
  3 #  466 Marable, Elijah       Mt. Airy Tra             4.36m    6   
      FOUL  4.36m  FOUL           
  4 #  110 Davis, Seth           Delaware Eli             4.13m    5   
      4.13m  4.09m  FOUL           
  5 #  319 Smith, Ryan           Kappa Diamon             3.95m    4   
      3.95m  3.70m  3.93m           
  6 #  478 Robbins, Amare        Mt. Airy Tra             3.71m    3   
      3.46m  3.26m  3.71m           
  7 #  221 Patterson, Terran     Iholla Track             3.54m    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  3.54m           
  8 #  567 Starks, Jelani        Unattached               3.46m    1   
      FOUL  3.38m  3.46m           
  9 #  268 Desir, Geovanni       Infinity Tra             3.10m  
      FOUL  2.76m  3.10m           
 10 #   90 Nobles, Jeremiah      Csc Track Te             3.05m  
      3.05m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  308 Farward, Xavier       Kappa Diamon             2.65m  
      2.61m  2.65m  2.58m           
 -- #   86 Mcfadden, Julian      Conshohocken              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  375 Tripline, Solomon     Mallery Chal               DNS  
 -- #  188 Fuentes-Carter, R     Greater Norr               DNS  
 
Shot Put 6lb 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  619 Mctamney, Matthew     Conshohocken             9.71m   10   
      9.71m  9.69m  9.42m           
  2 #  375 Tripline, Solomon     Mallery Chal             9.31m    8   
      8.76m  8.15m  9.31m           
  3 #  321 Warren, Kenyan        Kappa Diamon             8.23m    6   
      6.87m  6.91m  8.23m           
  4 #  281 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy Tra             7.77m    5   
      7.77m  7.34m  7.63m           
  5 #  567 Starks, Jelani        Unattached               7.49m    4   
      7.13m  7.33m  7.49m           
  6 #   90 Nobles, Jeremiah      Csc Track Te             6.74m    3   
      6.53m  6.74m  FOUL           
  7 #  302 Burleigh III, Cla     Kappa Diamon             6.60m    2   
      6.60m  6.15m  6.21m           
  8 #  618 Lockhart, Jayden      Greater Norr             6.48m    1   
      FOUL  6.48m  5.88m           
  9 #  310 Gleaton, Philip       Kappa Diamon             5.85m  
      5.85m  FOUL  5.74m           
 10 #  269 Dunbar, Lionel        Infinity Tra             5.68m  
      FOUL  5.36m  5.68m           
 11 #  135 Brewer, Keenan        Delco Stalli             5.56m  
      5.05m  5.40m  5.56m           
 12 #  476 Peterson Jr, Rahe     Mt. Airy Tra             5.43m  
      5.43m  FOUL  4.99m           
 13 #  136 Carter, Yalik         Delco Stalli             5.32m  
      5.32m  5.30m  4.76m           
 14 #  320 Stokes, Marc          Kappa Diamon             4.41m  
      4.41m  4.40m  4.24m           
 15 #  217 Arocho-banks, Nic     Iholla Track             4.15m  
      3.10m  2.83m  4.15m           
 16 #  216 Adams, Nathaniel      Iholla Track             3.55m  
      3.48m  3.42m  3.55m           
 -- #  608 Pickering, Izreal     Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #   92 Suber, James          Csc Track Te               DNS  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  281 Lopez, Christian      Mt. Airy Tra            19.42m   10   
      FOUL  18.81m  19.42m           
  2 #  375 Tripline, Solomon     Mallery Chal            18.27m    8   
      18.27m  16.40m  17.95m           
  3 #  619 Mctamney, Matthew     Conshohocken            16.70m    6   
      16.70m  15.13m  12.75m           
  4 #  618 Lockhart, Jayden      Greater Norr            15.00m    5   
      12.60m  14.42m  15.00m           
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  369 Fonseca, Israel       Mallery Chal             24.68   1  10   
  2 #   58 Ali, Kahlil           Camden Clock             24.83   1   8   
  3 #  313 Montgomery, Jorda     Kappa Diamon             24.89   5   6   
  4 #  299 Barnett, Davin        Kappa Diamon             25.05   5   5   
  5 #   32 Cruz, Nikolas         Bustleton Be             25.34   2   4   
  6 #  516 Cobbs, Marc           Phila Expres             26.33   1   3   
  7 #  570 Welch, Jace           Unattached               26.74   5   2   
  8 #  115 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Eli             26.85   1   1   
  9 #  475 Parson, Vondell       Mt. Airy Tra             26.86   1 
 10 #  613 Starr, Zaire          Willingboro              26.87   3 
 11 #  463 Kemp, Khalif          Mt. Airy Tra             26.99   1 
 12 #  316 Pauling, Quincy       Kappa Diamon             27.06   7 
 13 #  469 Mcintosh, Deion       Mt. Airy Tra             27.10   2 
 14 #  105 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli             27.27   1 
 15 #   67 Harper, Germain       Camden Clock             27.37   2 
 16 #  606 Nieves, Pierce        Willingboro              27.70   3 
 17 #  118 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Eli             28.04   2 
 18 #  564 Brown, Jey            Unattached               28.25   2 
 19 #   34 Filoon, Michael       Bustleton Be             28.26   4 
 20 #   61 Bryant, Derrick       Camden Clock             28.56   2 
 21 #  203 Carter, Samir         High Level T             28.70   3 
 22 #  485 Thomas, Az-Hakim      Mt. Airy Tra             28.81   6 
 23 #  595 Dixon, Collin         Willingboro              28.98   4 
 24 #  272 Hatten, Tyhir         Infinity Tra             29.13   1 
 25 #  497 Greene, Terail        No More Xcus             29.23   4 
 26 #  223 Scurry, Fawwaz        Iholla Track             29.23   3 
 27 #  266 Coles, Damian         Infinity Tra             29.34   2 
 28 #  111 Gilligan, Ryan        Delaware Eli             29.57   3 
 29 #  590 Cisse, Andrew         Willingboro              29.78   3 
 30 #  609 Pickering, Lateef     Willingboro              31.34   4 
 31 #  305 Ezell, Jahdo          Kappa Diamon             31.71   5 
 32 #   16 Johnson, Isaiah       Bishop morri             31.97   6 
 33 #  358 Arnasalam, Azekel     Mallery Chal             31.98   5 
 34 #  187 Carter, Atreyu        Greater Norr             32.06   7 
 35 #   60 Bey, Gabriel          Camden Clock             32.38   4 
 36 #  604 Nagbe, Stephon        Willingboro              33.62   4 
 37 #  359 Arnasalam, Elijah     Mallery Chal             33.85   6 
 38 #  596 Dunkerson, Malach     Willingboro              33.93   4 
 39 #   36 Fleming, Ethan        Bustleton Be             34.37   5 
 40 #  326 Wright, Semaj         Kappa Diamon             35.26   6 
 41 #   44 Meyers, Jordan        Bustleton Be             35.46   4 
 42 #  170 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila Expres             39.09   5 
 -- #  190 Warfield, Andre       Willingboro                DNS   5 
 -- #  318 Smallwood, Mekel      Kappa Diamon               DNS   7 
 -- #  462 Harriston, Dwight     Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   6 
 -- #  167 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro                DNS   3 
 -- #  598 Greene, Justin        Willingboro                DNS   2 
 -- #  317 Rogers, Isaiah        Kappa Diamon               DNS   6 
 -- #  182 Scott Iii, Willia     Willingboro                DNS   3 
 --       Talley, Kenneth        No More Xcus               SCR     
 -- #  638 Erving, Saadiq        Infinity Tra               SCR     
 --       Vines, El              Bustleton Be               SCR     
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  367 Drumwright, Aaron     Mallery Chal           2:16.20   1  10   
  2 #  467 Marable, Irvin        Mt. Airy Tra           2:17.69   1   8   
  3 #  369 Fonseca, Israel       Mallery Chal           2:18.22   1   6   
  4 #  144 Oshodi, Fazl          Delco Stalli           2:18.46   1   5   
  5 #  368 Drumwright, Andre     Mallery Chal           2:21.01   1   4   
  6 #  450 Bey, Ibraheem         Mt. Airy Tra           2:22.59   1   3   
  7 #  140 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stalli           2:24.29   1   2   
  8 #  123 Woolbright, Kento     Delaware Eli           2:29.27   1   1   
  9 #  570 Welch, Jace           Unattached             2:29.38   3 
 10 #  203 Carter, Samir         High Level T           2:32.68   1 
 11 #  613 Starr, Zaire          Willingboro            2:33.12   2 
 12 #  266 Coles, Damian         Infinity Tra           2:35.77   2 
 13 #  199 Auld Jr., Deon        High Level T           2:36.22   2 
 14 #  516 Cobbs, Marc           Phila Expres           2:37.45   3 
 15 #  475 Parson, Vondell       Mt. Airy Tra           2:39.36   2 
 16 #  139 Dixon, Tremayne       Delco Stalli           2:43.64   1 
 17 #  497 Greene, Terail        No More Xcus           2:48.56   2 
 18 #  272 Hatten, Tyhir         Infinity Tra           2:49.67   2 
 19 #  590 Cisse, Andrew         Willingboro            2:49.89   2 
 20 #  111 Gilligan, Ryan        Delaware Eli           2:50.84   1 
 21 #  469 Mcintosh, Deion       Mt. Airy Tra           2:53.77   3 
 22 #  595 Dixon, Collin         Willingboro            2:55.40   2 
 23 #  485 Thomas, Az-Hakim      Mt. Airy Tra           3:01.71   3 
 24 #  606 Nieves, Pierce        Willingboro            3:04.57   2 
 25 #  604 Nagbe, Stephon        Willingboro            3:06.81   2 
 26 #  609 Pickering, Lateef     Willingboro            3:23.96   3 
 27 #  596 Dunkerson, Malach     Willingboro            3:24.69   3 
 -- #  317 Rogers, Isaiah        Kappa Diamon               DNS   3 
 -- #  318 Smallwood, Mekel      Kappa Diamon               DNS   1 
 -- #  456 Flaherty, Conor       Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  299 Barnett, Davin        Kappa Diamon               DNS   3 
 -- #  187 Carter, Atreyu        Greater Norr               DNS   3 
 -- #  316 Pauling, Quincy       Kappa Diamon               DNS   3 
 -- #  598 Greene, Justin        Willingboro                DNS   2 
 --       Talley, Kenneth        No More Xcus               SCR     
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  367 Drumwright, Aaron     Mallery Chal          10:03.16   10   
  2 #  368 Drumwright, Andre     Mallery Chal          10:16.19    8   
  3 #  467 Marable, Irvin        Mt. Airy Tra          10:20.95    6   
  4 #  450 Bey, Ibraheem         Mt. Airy Tra          10:21.91    5   
  5 #  144 Oshodi, Fazl          Delco Stalli          10:27.27    4   
  6 #  456 Flaherty, Conor       Mt. Airy Tra          10:41.71    3   
  7 #  140 Gallo, Gavin          Delco Stalli          10:52.27    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kappa Diamond Dashers  'A'                            51.43   10   
     1) #317 Rogers, Isaiah             2) #316 Pauling, Quincy           
     3) #313 Montgomery, Jordan         4) #299 Barnett, Davin            
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                        52.93    8   
     1) #105 Burke, Amari               2) #118 Patten, Bostwick          
     3) #123 Woolbright, Kenton         4) #115 Miller, Kwame             
 
Long Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   32 Cruz, Nikolas         Bustleton Be             5.65m   10   
      FOUL  5.65m  5.49m           
  2 #   67 Harper, Germain       Camden Clock             4.94m    8   
      4.60m  4.55m  4.94m           
  3 #  469 Mcintosh, Deion       Mt. Airy Tra             4.84m    6   
      4.62m  4.37m  4.84m           
  4 #  564 Brown, Jey            Unattached               4.57m    5   
      FOUL  4.57m  4.50m           
  5 #  105 Burke, Amari          Delaware Eli             4.48m    4   
      4.48m  4.36m  4.46m           
  6 #  118 Patten, Bostwick      Delaware Eli             4.45m    3   
      4.42m  4.45m  4.21m           
  7 #  139 Dixon, Tremayne       Delco Stalli             4.44m    2   
      4.44m  4.15m  3.96m           
  8 #   61 Bryant, Derrick       Camden Clock             4.26m    1   
      4.13m  4.26m  4.06m           
  9 #  316 Pauling, Quincy       Kappa Diamon             4.00m  
      FOUL  4.00m  FOUL           
 10 #  272 Hatten, Tyhir         Infinity Tra             3.75m  
      FOUL  3.75m  FOUL           
 11 #  203 Carter, Samir         High Level T             3.62m  
      FOUL  3.62m  3.34m           
 12 #  638 Erving, Saadiq        Infinity Tra             3.55m  
      3.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 #   34 Filoon, Michael       Bustleton Be             3.50m  
      3.28m  FOUL  3.50m           
 14 #  266 Coles, Damian         Infinity Tra             2.96m  
      FOUL  2.96m  2.85m           
 -- #  313 Montgomery, Jorda     Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  187 Carter, Atreyu        Greater Norr              FOUL  
         FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  299 Barnett, Davin        Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  318 Smallwood, Mekel      Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 -- #  462 Harriston, Dwight     Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  167 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro             11.65m   10   
      11.65m  11.29m  10.98m           
  2 #  463 Kemp, Khalif          Mt. Airy Tra            10.51m    8   
      10.15m  10.51m  10.37m           
  3 #  629 Rascoe, Darrion       Unattached              10.22m    6   
      10.07m  9.72m  10.22m           
  4 #  313 Montgomery, Jorda     Kappa Diamon             9.77m    5   
      8.80m  8.15m  9.77m           
  5 #  182 Scott Iii, Willia     Willingboro              8.65m    4   
      8.41m  8.53m  8.65m           
  6 #  630 Searles, John         Mt. Airy Tra             8.58m    3   
      7.87m  8.58m  FOUL           
  7 #  170 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila Expres             8.14m    2   
      6.65m  8.14m  7.82m           
  8 #  564 Brown, Jey            Unattached               7.92m    1   
      7.92m  7.01m  7.50m           
  9 #   36 Fleming, Ethan        Bustleton Be             7.28m  
      7.28m  7.16m  7.15m           
 10 #   44 Meyers, Jordan        Bustleton Be             6.70m  
      6.45m  6.49m  6.70m           
 11 #  326 Wright, Semaj         Kappa Diamon             5.53m  
      5.32m  5.53m  5.47m           
 11 #  305 Ezell, Jahdo          Kappa Diamon             5.53m  
      5.53m  5.30m  4.85m           
 13 #  609 Pickering, Lateef     Willingboro              5.28m  
      3.65m  5.28m  4.51m           
 -- #  190 Warfield, Andre       Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  628 McArthur, Saleem      Phila Expres               DNS  
 -- #  115 Miller, Kwame         Delaware Eli               DNS  
 --       Vines, El              Bustleton Be               SCR  
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  629 Rascoe, Darrion       Unattached              37.86m   10   
      28.00m  37.86m  FOUL           
  2 #  167 Johnson, Christop     Willingboro             35.77m    8   
      20.76m  35.77m  FOUL           
  3 #  182 Scott Iii, Willia     Willingboro             29.36m    6   
      23.36m  26.55m  29.36m           
  4 #  170 Mcdermott, Courtn     Phila Expres            23.89m    5   
      FOUL  23.89m  FOUL           
  5 #  630 Searles, John         Mt. Airy Tra            17.54m    4   
      17.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  190 Warfield, Andre       Willingboro                DNS  
 -- #  628 McArthur, Saleem      Phila Expres               DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  401 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah Tr             23.25   1  10   
  2 #  488 White, Nicholas       Mt. Airy Tra             23.81   1   8   
  3 #  207 Joe, Octavious        High Level T             24.15   1   6   
  4 #  468 Mason, Trai           Mt. Airy Tra             25.21   1   5   
  5 #  378 Maumus, Cannon        Maveric Athl             25.72   1   4   
  6 #  209 Richardson, John      High Level T             25.88   1   3   
  7 #  501 Lewis, Nasir          No More Xcus             26.10   2   2   
  8 #  112 Guobadia, Nathani     Delaware Eli             26.20   2   1   
  9 #  610 Rhule, Joshua         Willingboro              26.22   1 
 10 #  593 Collins, Geordan      Willingboro              26.25   1 
 11 #  569 Sumpter, Justin       Unattached               26.36   3 
 12 #  555 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C. C             26.82   2 
 13 #  143 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stalli             26.97   2 
 14 #  599 Greshan, Naseem       Willingboro              27.07   2 
 15 #  171 Whitney Jr, Terre     Enon Track               27.99   2 
 16 #  151 Whitaker, Amir        Delco Stalli             31.84   3 
 -- #  406 Kitchens, Raymone     Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   3 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  276 St Fleur, Stanley     Juventus Tra           2:00.42   1  10   
  2 #  207 Joe, Octavious        High Level T           2:12.28   1   8   
  3 #  277 Tavares, Payton       Juventus Tra           2:14.87   1   6   
  4 #  488 White, Nicholas       Mt. Airy Tra           2:17.80   1   5   
  5 #  141 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stalli           2:20.39   1   4   
  6 #  190 Wilson, Scott         Greater Norr           2:28.92   1   3   
  7 #  143 Myricks, Kayleb       Delco Stalli           2:31.96   1   2   
  8 #  401 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah Tr           2:33.56   2   1   
  9 #  610 Rhule, Joshua         Willingboro            2:34.11   1 
 10 #  104 Boiardi, Briton       Delaware Eli           2:38.08   1 
 11 #  593 Collins, Geordan      Willingboro            2:40.45   1 
 12 #  599 Greshan, Naseem       Willingboro            2:42.69   2 
 13 #  151 Whitaker, Amir        Delco Stalli           2:44.60   2 
 14 #  555 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C. C           2:47.95   2 
 15 #  378 Maumus, Cannon        Maveric Athl           3:03.06   1 
 -- #  406 Kitchens, Raymone     Mo Bettah Tr               DNS   2 
 -- #  501 Lewis, Nasir          No More Xcus               DNS   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  141 Hatton, Kesi          Delco Stalli          10:38.32   10   
 
Long Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  401 Bunch, Joshua         Mo Bettah Tr             5.83m   10   
      5.83m  5.50m  5.45m           
  2 #  468 Mason, Trai           Mt. Airy Tra             5.62m    8   
      5.62m  5.51m  5.32m           
  3 #  112 Guobadia, Nathani     Delaware Eli             5.03m    6   
      5.03m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 #  207 Joe, Octavious        High Level T             4.99m    5   
      4.99m     4.99m           
  5 #  209 Richardson, John      High Level T             4.87m    4   
      4.65m  4.49m  4.87m           
 
Shot Put 12lb 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- #  555 Waller, Nicholas      Track R.C. C               DNS  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  494 Garland, Kyle         No More Xcus             22.24   10   
  2 #  379 Washington, Jayla     Maveric Athl             23.47    8   
  3 #  121 Shahadi, Connor       Delaware Eli             24.31    6   
  4 #  473 Nunez, Yancarlos      Mt. Airy Tra             24.68    5   
  5 #   65 Feliciano, Alex       Camden Clock             26.38    4   
  6 #  200 Bethea, Taahir        High Level T             26.99    3   
  7 #  300 Boone, John           Kappa Diamon             28.67    2   
  8 #  314 Norward, Howard       Kappa Diamon             30.05    1   
 --       Croll, Fabian          Unattached                 SCR  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  494 Garland, Kyle         No More Xcus           2:11.78   10   
  2 #  377 Cunningham, Camer     Maveric Athl           2:12.06    8   
  3 #  121 Shahadi, Connor       Delaware Eli           2:20.24    6   
  4 #  589 Bynoe Sr, David       Willingboro            2:27.30    5   
  5 #   65 Feliciano, Alex       Camden Clock           2:34.61    4   
  6 #  300 Boone, John           Kappa Diamon           2:36.19    3   
 -- #  473 Nunez, Yancarlos      Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  520 Cross, Zachary        Phila Expres          13:02.29   10   
 -- #  533 Rush, Deke            Running Rebe               DNS  
 
Long Jump Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  200 Bethea, Taahir        High Level T             4.72m   10   
      4.45m  4.72m  4.31m           
  2 #  300 Boone, John           Kappa Diamon             4.17m    8   
      4.17m  FOUL  4.14m           
  3 #  314 Norward, Howard       Kappa Diamon             3.82m    6   
      3.41m  3.12m  3.82m           
 
Shot Put 12lb Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  314 Norward, Howard       Kappa Diamon             6.26m   10   
      FOUL  5.75m  6.26m           
 -- #  494 Garland, Kyle         No More Xcus               DNS  
 -- #  200 Bethea, Taahir        High Level T               DNS