Licensed to UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2019 04:43 AM
               2019 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #3 - 3/3/2019               
                              2019 Indoor Meet #3                              
                        Widener University - Chester PA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  587 Furtick, Trinity   11 Infinity Tra             34.34   1  10   
  2 #  124 Kilby, Payton      11 DELCO STALLI             36.09   1   8   
  3 #  485 Haley, Jada        11 MOBettah Tra             36.90   3   6   
  4 #  462 Gordon, Kacy       11 Mallery Chal             38.17   3   4   
  5 #  301 Foxworth, Rhiyan   11 MOBettah Tra             40.23   2   2   
  6 #   43 Ashford, Melodi    12 Chester Chee             40.54   1   1   
  7 #   18 Heigler, Taylor    11 Camden Clock             40.87   2 
  8 #  524 Harris, Sydne      12 TNT EXPRESS              40.98   1 
  9 #  166 Hite, Trinity      11 Enon Track a             41.19   4 
 10 #  466 Johnson, Nyla      12 Mallery Chal             41.48   4 
 11 #  449 Smith, Miah        11 Infinity Tra             42.21   3 
 12 #   53 Spaulding, Amirah  12 Chester Chee             42.26   2 
 13 #  170 Mcknight, Malia    12 Enon Track a             42.29   6 
 14 #  259 Cromedy, Ayla      12 Kappa Diamon             42.48   7 
 15 #  118 Brewer, Karia      12 DELCO STALLI             42.61   4 
 16 #  617 Morris, Aliyah     11 Panthers Tra             43.69   7 
 17 #   45 Coston, Crystal    12 Chester Chee             43.76   2 
 18 #    1 Chapman, Mikayla   11 Bishop Morri             43.93   8 
 19 #  119 Cook, Mahasin      12 DELCO STALLI             44.46   5 
 20 #  358 Heyward, Savannah  11 Mt. Airy Tra             44.61   9 
 21 #  403 Franks, Jailynn    12 Track RC                 45.03   5 
 22 #   44 Ashford, Winter    14 Chester Chee             45.60   3 
 23 #  168 Johnson, Jolie     11 Enon Track a             45.69   6 
 24 #  434 Burns-Crockett, E  11 Delaware Run             46.41   8 
 25 #  388 Middleton, Leia    11 Phila. Expre             47.58   6 
 26 #  454 Crawford, Sky      12 Kappa Diamon             48.17   9 
 27 #  389 Riddick, Kamyah    11 Phila. Expre             51.09   6 
 28 #   46 Cottman, Marlii    13 Chester Chee             51.54   5 
 29 #  386 Green, Ava         14 Phila. Expre             53.21   7 
 30 #  160 Esters, August     12 Enon Track a             54.04   7 
 31 #  570 Morales, Si'Ani    14 Chester Chee             56.17   9 
 32 #  258 Couch, Zara        13 Kappa Diamon             56.77   9 
 33 #  436 Moore, Shemaihyah  11 Delaware Run             57.48   8 
 34 #  452 Moore, Sariyah     14 Just Do It T           1:04.63   4 
 -- #  173 Norris, Akyra      11 Enon Track a               DNS   5 
 -- #  304 Moseley, Munirah-  13 MOBettah Tra               DNS   8 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   70 Yates, Darryl      11 Chester Chee             33.09   1  10   
  2 #  402 Houston, Markell   11 Rocktown Run             34.58   1   8   
  3 #   65 Sutton, Darren     11 Chester Chee             34.61   2   6   
  4 #  199 Outland, Faheem    11 Enon Track a             34.63   2   4   
  5 #  201 Perry, Zion        11 Enon Track a             35.70   4   2   
  6 #  528 Thomas, Jeyden     11 TNT EXPRESS              36.17   1   1   
  7 #  612 Gibbs, Ian         11 Panthers Tra             36.36   1 
  8 #   31 Green, Cashuan     11 Camden Clock             36.75   3 
  9 #  215 Wright, Noah       11 Enon Track a             36.77   2 
 10 #  242 Banks, Brandon     11 Infinity Tra             37.04   2 
 11 #  390 Berthau, Trey      11 Phila. Expre             37.11   5 
 12 #  604 Byrd, Bryce        11 Mt. Airy Tra             37.48  13 
 13 #  325 Randle, Marquise   11 MOBettah Tra             37.97   4 
 14 #  318 Mims-Horton, Yake  12 MOBettah Tra             38.13   4 
 15 #  190 Jean, Aaron        11 Enon Track a             38.19   3 
 16 #   68 Washington, Josia  12 Chester Chee             38.36   3 
 17 #  313 Harris, Saahir     12 MOBettah Tra             38.41   7 
 18 #  636 Wayman, Jeremiah   11 Unattached               38.48   5 
 19 #  369 Carter, Legend     12 Mt. Airy Tra             40.05  12 
 20 #  458 Crommarty-scott,   12 Mallery Chal             40.35   6 
 21 #  480 Whitaker, Mason    12 Mallery Chal             40.37   7 
 22 #  405 Hankins, Kaden     11 Track RC                 40.40   6 
 23 #  247 Ealey, Jordan      12 Infinity Tra             41.16   5 
 24 #  432 Ouedraogo, Dmyr    12 CSC Lions                41.31  14 
 25 #  550 Muhammad, Wali     12 Camden Clock             41.47  12 
 26 #  487 Harris, Saaqir     13 MOBettah Tra             41.60   7 
 27 #  189 Henderson, Arthur  12 Enon Track a             42.10   6 
 28 #  268 Lucas, Xavier      12 Kappa Diamon             42.76  13 
 29 #  450 Bradford, Iidris   12 Just Do It T             42.97  13 
 30 #  184 Bronson, Cameron   11 Enon Track a             43.05   7 
 31 #  332 Williams, Karter   11 MOBettah Tra             43.26   6 
 32 #  518 Ellison, Terrance  11 Phila. Expre             44.15  11 
 33 #  378 Whitehead-Walker,  12 Mt. Airy Tra             44.74   5 
 34 #  370 Crabbe, Amari      11 Mt. Airy Tra             44.78   8 
 35 #  205 Robinson, Eugene   12 Enon Track a             45.07  12 
 36 #  433 Burns, Jonathan    14 Delaware Run             45.86  12 
 37 #  373 Jackson, Caiden    12 Mt. Airy Tra             46.27  11 
 38 #  240 Alvarado, Matteo   12 Infinity Tra             46.67   9 
 39 #  471 Lloyd, Douglas     12 Mallery Chal             46.70   8 
 40 #  310 Fudge, Amari       13 MOBettah Tra             47.28  10 
 41 #  185 Chamberlain, Dese  12 Enon Track a             47.46   9 
 42 #  429 Jerome, Andrew     13 CSC Lions                47.47  14 
 43 #  200 Pace, Eugene       13 Enon Track a             47.90   9 
 44 #  212 Wade, Daniel       12 Enon Track a             48.26  10 
 45 #   11 Caldwell, Andrew   12 Bishop Morri             48.38  13 
 46 #  311 Fudge, Paul        11 MOBettah Tra             48.43  10 
 47 #  428 Hairston, Devin    12 CSC Lions                48.45  11 
 48 #  320 Muhammad, Nafis    12 MOBettah Tra             49.09  10 
 49 #  535 Brown, Malik       12 Camden Clock             49.68  15 
 50 #   38 Smith, Joel        13 Camden Clock             50.23   8 
 51 #  519 Ellison, Terrell   13 Phila. Expre             50.36  15 
 52 #  569 Miller, Mahsir     13 Chester Chee             50.78  15 
 53 #  329 Whaley-Bey, Jalen  13 MOBettah Tra             52.43   9 
 54 #   14 Harris, Mayson     12 Bishop Morri             54.16  14 
 55 #  197 Mitchell, Andrew   12 Enon Track a             56.12  11 
 -- #  319 Moseley, Mahir-Ib  11 MOBettah Tra               DNS   8 
 -- #  140 Hill, S'Khai       11 DELCO STALLI               DNS   4 
 -- #  489 Moore, Muhsin      12 MOBettah Tra               DNS   3 
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  493 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy Tra             31.41   1  10   
  2 #  595 Broadus, Lauren    09 Mallery Chal             31.77   1   8   
  3 #  496 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy Tra             32.69   2   6   
  4 #  383 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila. Expre             32.73   2   4   
  5 #  567 Harlem, Jazmene    09 Chester Chee             33.37   1   2   
  6 #  522 Coston, Kelis      09 TNT EXPRESS              34.49   5   1   
  7 #  125 Meyers, Mallory    09 DELCO STALLI             34.56   5 
  8 #   50 Harlem, Yazmene    09 Chester Chee             34.91   2 
  9 #  238 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Tra             34.99   4 
 10 #  302 Harris, Saliya     10 MOBettah Tra             35.00   6 
 11 #   81 Leary, Trinity     09 Delaware Eli             35.30   4 
 12 #  303 Lovelace, London   09 MOBettah Tra             35.36   3 
 13 #  234 Peelle, Ada        09 Infinity Tra             35.53   6 
 14 #  357 Carter, Dream      10 Mt. Airy Tra             35.58   6 
 15 #  175 Odoms, Olivia      09 Enon Track a             35.64   4 
 16 #  404 Mcclean, April     10 Track RC                 35.65   4 
 17 #   52 Mcintyre, Morgan   10 Chester Chee             36.08   5 
 18 #  157 Curry, Saniyah     09 Enon Track a             36.41   3 
 19 #  523 Harris, Saige      09 TNT EXPRESS              37.13   1 
 20 #  165 Hawthorne, Erin    09 Enon Track a             37.51   7 
 21 #    5 King, Soleil       10 Bishop Morri             37.63  10 
 22 #    3 King, Chrisette    10 Bishop Morri             37.94   9 
 23 #  580 Jenkins, Sydney    09 Delaware Eli             38.25   3 
 24 #   49 Hackett, Amina     10 Chester Chee             38.28   9 
 25 #  127 Vega, Miahlee      10 DELCO STALLI             39.07   7 
 26 #  534 Banks-Mojica, Nim  10 Camden Clock             39.50   2 
 27 #  126 Richardson, Mia    10 DELCO STALLI             39.84   7 
 28 #  563 Coston, Aa'Mylah   10 Chester Chee             39.86  10 
 29 #  362 Singleton, Samant  10 Mt. Airy Tra             40.23   8 
 30 #  174 Odoms, Cecilia     10 Enon Track a             40.70   7 
 31 #  597 Mccray, Layla      09 Mallery Chal             40.90   9 
 32 #  545 Henry, Ava         09 Camden Clock             41.13   9 
 33 #  552 Patel, Shyna       10 Camden Clock             41.77   5 
 34 #  129 Wright, Meyloni    10 DELCO STALLI             42.53   8 
 35 #  387 Middleton, Amani   10 Phila. Expre             44.30   8 
 36 #  163 Grisson, Elasia    10 Enon Track a             45.69   8 
 37 #  161 Fletcher, Jaylah   09 Enon Track a             45.73  10 
 -- #  363 Smith-Skipworth,   09 Mt. Airy Tra                DQ   3  impeded runner at FL
 -- #  177 Rech, Chloe        10 Enon Track a               DNS  10 
 -- #  180 Wheeler, Leilani   09 Enon Track a               DNS   6 
 
Event 4  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  145 Khan, Adam         09 DELCO STALLI              5.85   2  10   
  2 #  257 Smith, Amun        09 Just Do It T             29.94   1   8   
  3 #  245 Brown, Nathan      09 Infinity Tra             30.03   1   6   
  4 #  326 Talley, Rei        09 MOBettah Tra             31.16   3   4   
  5 #  451 Bradford, Musa     09 Just Do It T             31.31   2   2   
  6 #  243 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Tra             31.55   1   1   
  7 #  155 Spencer, Damir     10 DELCO STALLI             32.25   3 
  8 #  483 Culmer, Brian      09 MOBettah Tra             32.29   2 
  9 #  143 Kale, Jaydon       09 DELCO STALLI             33.11   5 
 10 #  406 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track RC                 33.32   4 
 11 #  104 Randall, Jack      09 Delaware Eli             33.78   7 
 12 #  204 Richardson, Xavie  09 Enon Track a             33.92   3 
 13 #  616 Monroe, Teyvion    09 Panthers Tra             34.01   1 
 14 #  317 Mims - Horton, Ke  09 MOBettah Tra             34.04   7 
 15 #  153 Sharper, Marquis   10 DELCO STALLI             34.25   5 
 16 #  486 Haley, Jordan      10 MOBettah Tra             34.30   4 
 17 #  156 Tinson, Dayton     09 DELCO STALLI             34.38   6 
 18 #  379 Whitehead-Walker,  10 Mt. Airy Tra             35.15   5 
 19 #   88 Boddie, Akhir      10 Delaware Eli             35.44   8 
 20 #  208 Smith, Nnamdi      09 Enon Track a             35.96   7 
 21 #   29 Cooper, Jayden     09 Camden Clock             36.46   6 
 22 #  147 Marshall-Speights  10 DELCO STALLI             36.49   7 
 23 #  470 King jr, Joseph    10 Mallery Chal             36.71   3 
 24 #  371 Desper, Amir       09 Mt. Airy Tra             36.99   9 
 25 #  144 Khan, Abrahim      09 DELCO STALLI             37.28   8 
 26 #  380 Yashar'Ahla, Ha'S  10 Mt. Airy Tra             37.46   6 
 27 #  255 Gholston, Jeremy   10 Just Do It T             37.51   4 
 28 #  187 Esters, John       09 Enon Track a             37.81   8 
 29 #  272 Stewart, Kasi      09 Kappa Diamon             38.06  12 
 30 #   10 Burgess, Semaj     10 Bishop Morri             38.31  11 
 31 #  250 Jackson, Anaj      10 Infinity Tra             38.56  12 
 32 #  198 Myers, Idris       10 Enon Track a             38.97   9 
 33 #  191 Johnson, Joshua    10 Enon Track a             39.76   8 
 34 #  615 Mitchell, Naiden   10 Panthers Tra             39.91  11 
 35 #  620 Page, Gavin        10 Panthers Tra             40.20   4 
 36 #  634 Wayman, Elijah     09 Unattached               40.61  10 
 37 #  186 Devore, Elijah     10 Enon Track a             41.69   9 
 38 #  216 Zuber, Mekhi       09 Enon Track a             43.99  10 
 39 #  583 Townes, Pleasant   09 Delaware Eli             45.13   5 
 40 #  397 Mayes, Elijah      10 Phila. Expre             46.50  10 
 41 #  266 Cromedy, Blake     10 Kappa Diamon             47.11  11 
 -- #  527 Smith, Naeem       09 TNT EXPRESS                DNS   2 
 -- #   13 Coleman, Jaden     10 Bishop Morri               DNS  11 
 -- #  453 Woodson, Cameron   10 Just Do It T               DNS  12 
 -- #  324 Putman, Lahmir     09 MOBettah Tra               DNS   9 
 -- #  117 Moore, Kaijuan     09 Delaware Run               DNS  10 
 -- #  130 Alexander, Jabril  09 DELCO STALLI               DNS   6 
 
Event 5  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   40 Allen, Da'Mira     08 Chester Chee             28.86   1  10   
  2 #  235 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Tra             29.11   2   8   
  3 #  501 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy Tra             29.14   1   6   
  4 #  228 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Tra             29.61   1   4   
  5 #  579 Hernandez, Ariana  07 Delaware Eli             29.76   2   2   
  6 #  607 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy Tra             30.66   3   1   
  7 #  625 Wilson, Tayla      07 Panthers Tra             30.80   1 
  8 #  497 Lawrence, Sahmani  08 Mt. Airy Tra             31.09   3 
  9 #  231 Burrell, Mackenzi  07 Infinity Tra             31.31   3 
 10 #  498 Moore, Christen    08 Mt. Airy Tra             31.43   7 
 11 #  229 Arellano, Harley   08 Infinity Tra             32.67   4 
 12 #   21 Pollard, Christin  07 Camden Clock             32.92   4 
 13 #  172 Myers, Krista      08 Enon Track a             34.39   5 
 14 #  384 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila. Expre             34.58   6 
 15 #   82 Randall, Hadley    07 Delaware Eli             34.81   4 
 16 #  481 White, Sabria      07 Mallery Chal             35.95   7 
 17 #  562 Allen, Nyasia      08 Chester Chee             36.41   7 
 18 #  115 Wescott, Raniya    08 Delaware Run             36.66   6 
 19 #    6 Noble, Anastasia   08 Bishop Morri             37.49   7 
 20 #   41 Allen, Ruqayyah    07 Chester Chee             37.98   6 
 21 #  176 Pace, Bria         08 Enon Track a             38.30   5 
 22 #  159 Devore, Emani      08 Enon Track a             40.31   5 
 23 #  167 Jean, Alana        08 Enon Track a             41.69   5 
 24 #  614 Larkins, Yaheines  07 Panthers Tra             42.97   2 
 -- #  230 Briggs, Christina  08 Infinity Tra               DNS   4 
 -- #  561 Duncan, D'Asia     08 Central CT J               DNS   2 
 -- #  361 Seldon, Brielle    08 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   6 
 -- #  618 Nolton, Dahje      07 Panthers Tra               DNS   3 
 
Event 6  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  141 Hunter, Abaas      08 DELCO STALLI             27.57   1  10   
  2 #  316 Mims, Jayden       07 MOBettah Tra             29.62   1   8   
  3 #  209 Temple, Chase      07 Enon Track a             29.75   4   6   
  4 #  214 Wright, Jaelyn     08 Enon Track a             29.85   4   4   
  5 #  549 Muhammad, Ibn      07 Camden Clock             29.96   1   2   
  6 #  134 Brown, David       07 DELCO STALLI             30.22   3   1   
  7 #  246 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Tra             30.29   1 
  8 #   15 Kemp, Jadon        07 Bishop Morri             30.80  12 
  9 #   33 Heigler, Rafiq     07 Camden Clock             30.96   2 
 10 #  366 Barker, Andre      08 Mt. Airy Tra             31.05   5 
 11 #  195 Kennedy, Derrick   07 Enon Track a             31.05   4 
 12 #  248 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Tra             31.08   3 
 13 #  312 Harris, Reginald   07 MOBettah Tra             31.15   3 
 14 #  309 Foxworth, Gavin    08 MOBettah Tra             31.58   5 
 15 #  183 Bronson, Caden     07 Enon Track a             32.37   5 
 16 #  391 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila. Expre             32.76   6 
 17 #  439 Speaks, Rahmir     08 DELCO STALLI             32.86  11 
 18 #  394 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila. Expre             32.87  10 
 19 #  133 Brewer, Keenan     07 DELCO STALLI             32.88   4 
 20 #  146 Khan, Hashim       07 DELCO STALLI             32.98   6 
 21 #  430 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Lions                33.26  11 
 22 #  265 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon             33.52  10 
 23 #  194 Jones, Jamil       07 Enon Track a             33.63   7 
 24 #  196 Levister, Michael  08 Enon Track a             34.22   6 
 25 #  149 Meyers, Demetrie   08 DELCO STALLI             34.33  12 
 26 #  399 Paige, Zion        07 Phila. Expre             34.41   7 
 27 #  193 Jones, Jamal       07 Enon Track a             34.70   7 
 28 #  206 Scott, Jordan      08 Enon Track a             34.73   6 
 29 #  207 Scott, Joshua      08 Enon Track a             34.80   8 
 30 #   55 Dodson, Solomon    08 Chester Chee             35.39  11 
 31 #  273 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappa Diamon             35.54   9 
 32 #  307 Adams, Anthony     08 MOBettah Tra             35.57   8 
 33 #  586 Bailey, Joseph     08 Infinity Tra             35.61  10 
 34 #  188 Esters, Joshua     07 Enon Track a             35.62   8 
 35 #  252 White, Donald      08 Infinity Tra             35.85   2 
 36 #  210 Thomas, Ivan       07 Enon Track a             35.87   9 
 37 #  621 Quarshie, Andrew   07 Panthers Tra             36.08   9 
 38 #  211 Trotman, Bryce     08 Enon Track a             36.26  12 
 39 #  321 Murrell, Darnell   08 MOBettah Tra             36.70   7 
 40 #  431 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 CSC Lions                43.33  10 
 -- #  203 Rech, Jack         08 Enon Track a               DNS   9 
 -- #  328 Way, Mehki         08 MOBettah Tra               DNS   5 
 -- #  488 Jones, Nazir       08 MOBettah Tra               DNS   3 
 -- #  322 Newsome, Micquel   08 MOBettah Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  213 Williams, Zechari  08 Enon Track a               DNS   8 
 -- #   26 Brownlee, Jawan    07 Camden Clock               DNS   2 
 
Event 7  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  162 Grisson, Ananda    05 Enon Track a             27.63   1  10   
  2 #  629 Clement, Dominiqu  05 TNT EXPRESS              28.32   1   8   
  3 #  305 Talley, Paris      05 MOBettah Tra             28.47   1   6   
  4 #  609 Minor, Jazelle     05 Mt. Airy Tra             28.58   2   4   
  5 #  385 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila. Expre             29.39   3   2   
  6 #  128 Watson, Gabrielle  05 DELCO STALLI             29.45   2   1   
  7 #  264 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappa Diamon             29.86   9 
  8 #   51 Lawler, Tiara      05 Chester Chee             30.08   2 
  9 #  476 Sanders, Amber     05 Mallery Chal             30.43   4 
 10 #  457 Cage, Jalynn       06 Mallery Chal             30.55   8 
 11 #  590 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Tra             30.58   2 
 12 #  171 Moses, Ayanna      05 Enon Track a             30.60   4 
 13 #  464 Jackson, Amya      06 Mallery Chal             31.02   6 
 14 #  565 Ford, Heaven       05 Chester Chee             31.16   3 
 15 #  628 Alston, Stevie-Ma  05 TNT EXPRESS              31.33   3 
 16 #  613 Larkins, Empress   06 Panthers Tra             31.82   1 
 17 #  179 Smith-Vance, Nzin  05 Enon Track a             32.07   6 
 18 #   85 Rogers, Ayanna     05 Delaware Eli             32.51   3 
 19 #  306 Wright, Nevaeh     06 MOBettah Tra             32.97   5 
 20 #  178 Scott, Juanita     05 Enon Track a             33.00   5 
 21 #  469 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Chal             34.10   5 
 22 #  494 Edwards, Dream     05 Mt. Airy Tra             34.16   7 
 23 #  158 Deal, Taylor       06 Enon Track a             35.02   4 
 24 #  627 Cross, Kennedy     06 Phila. Expre             35.86   8 
 25 #  263 Rouse, Amber       05 Kappa Diamon             36.03   7 
 26 #   47 Ferrell, Ciara     06 Chester Chee             36.11   6 
 27 #  465 Jackson, Ava       06 Mallery Chal             36.73   7 
 28 #  472 Lomax, Ashley      06 Mallery Chal             37.24   9 
 -- #  164 Harris, Awa        06 Enon Track a               DNS   4 
 -- #  169 Johnson, Jordyn    06 Enon Track a               DNS   6 
 -- #  630 Thompson, Nia      06 TNT EXPRESS                DNS   5 
 -- #  260 Kittrels, Ciani    06 Kappa Diamon               DNS   8 
 -- #  589 Love, Misa         06 Infinity Tra               DNS   7 
 
Event 8  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   54 Cosby, Quamere     05 Chester Chee             25.91   1  10   
  2 #   57 Ferrell, Colin     05 Chester Chee             26.54   1   8   
  3 #  135 Collins, Jaden     05 DELCO STALLI             26.68   2   6   
  4 #  531 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Unattached               26.69   2   4   
  5 #   67 Thompson, Noble    05 Chester Chee             27.54   1   2   
  6 #  131 Billops, Avery     05 DELCO STALLI             27.65   2   1   
  7 #   27 Bryant, Derrick    05 Camden Clock             28.36   3 
  8 #  606 James, Rysan       05 Mt. Airy Tra             28.82   7 
  9 #  148 Meyers, Daniel     06 DELCO STALLI             28.83   4 
 10 #  448 Salaria, Kadin     06 Infinity Tra             28.95   2 
 11 #  323 Perry, Jahlil      06 MOBettah Tra             29.50   4 
 12 #   66 Thompson, Charles  05 Chester Chee             30.51   5 
 13 #  598 Tripline, Solomon  06 Mallery Chal             30.68   3 
 14 #  635 Wayman, Eric       05 Unattached               30.77   3 
 15 #  271 Rouse, Aaron       05 Kappa Diamon             31.06   8 
 16 #  275 Zachary, Jameer    06 Kappa Diamon             31.26   7 
 17 #  631 Bair, Kenyan       06 Unattached               31.61   5 
 18 #  435 King Kaye, Trae    05 Delaware Run             31.74   5 
 19 #  202 Quitman, Tyloni    05 Enon Track a             32.02   6 
 20 #  267 Crump, Sean        06 Kappa Diamon             32.31   8 
 21 #  192 Johnson, Xavier    06 Enon Track a             32.32   5 
 22 #  314 Henry, Jailyn      06 MOBettah Tra             32.48   6 
 23 #  446 Payne, Kenneth     06 Enon Track a             32.87   6 
 24 #  398 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila. Expre             32.90   6 
 25 #  594 Arnasalam, Azekel  05 Mallery Chal             33.00   4 
 26 #   35 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clock             35.13   3 
 27 #   12 Caldwell, Parris   06 Bishop Morri             35.85   8 
 28 #  274 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappa Diamon             37.23   7 
 -- #  572 James, Malachi     06 CL Athletics               DNS   1 
 -- #  139 Hill, Simaj        06 DELCO STALLI               DNS   4 
 
Event 9  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  568 Lawler, Taniyah    03 Chester Chee             28.27   1  10   
  2 #  626 Wilson, Tiara      03 Panthers Tra             28.48   1   8   
  3 #  591 Hanson, Jada       03 jada hanson              29.20   1   6   
  4 #  596 Mccray, Kayla      04 Mallery Chal             32.20   2   4   
  5 #  381 Bryant, Jada       04 Phila. Expre             33.18   2   2   
 -- #  262 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappa Diamon               DNS   2 
 -- #  484 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 MOBettah Tra               DNS   1 
 
Event 10  200 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  564 Cruz, Jahsere      04 Chester Chee             25.08   1  10   
  2 #   58 Garnett, Walton    04 Chester Chee             25.59   1   8   
  3 #  601 Townes, Tyree      04 MOBettah Tra             26.26   3   6   
  4 #  599 Moody, Nasim       04 MOBettah Tra             26.52   3   4   
  5 #  270 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappa Diamon             26.56   4   2   
  6 #  566 Ford, Jaden        03 Chester Chee             26.67   1   1   
  7 #  427 Hairston, Darius   04 CSC Lions                26.75   2 
  8 #  600 Payne, Abdul-Kari  04 MOBettah Tra             27.03   4 
  9 #  407 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track RC                 27.64   1 
 10 #  396 Green, Tyson       04 Phila. Expre             29.10   2 
 11 #  602 White, Faheem      04 MOBettah Tra             29.21   2 
 12 #  573 Adams, Joshua      04 CSC Lions                29.95   3 
 13 #  395 Green, Mason       04 Phila. Expre             30.94   2 
 
Event 11  200 Meter Dash 17-19 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   17 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clock             32.99   10   
  2 #  122 Hatton, Jordan     02 DELCO STALLI             33.92    8   
 
Event 12  200 Meter Dash 17-19 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  622 Samuels, Ahmad     01 Panthers Tra             25.75   10   
  2 #  455 Evans, Nasir       02 Kappa Diamon             28.89    8   
 -- #  593 Earland, Michael   02 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Event 13  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  462 Gordon, Kacy       11 Mallery Chal           3:14.79   10   
  2 #  124 Kilby, Payton      11 DELCO STALLI           3:23.37    8   
  3 #  403 Franks, Jailynn    12 Track RC               3:41.46    6   
  4 #  118 Brewer, Karia      12 DELCO STALLI           3:44.02    4   
  5 #  301 Foxworth, Rhiyan   11 MOBettah Tra           4:04.76    2   
  6 #  119 Cook, Mahasin      12 DELCO STALLI           4:11.24    1   
  7 #  617 Morris, Aliyah     11 Panthers Tra           4:13.76  
  8 #  358 Heyward, Savannah  11 Mt. Airy Tra           4:26.89  
  9 #  388 Middleton, Leia    11 Phila. Expre           4:36.24  
 
Event 14  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  402 Houston, Markell   11 Rocktown Run           2:55.65   1  10   
  2 #   70 Yates, Darryl      11 Chester Chee           3:07.76   1   8   
  3 #   65 Sutton, Darren     11 Chester Chee           3:09.59   1   6   
  4 #  375 Moore, Cameron     11 Mt. Airy Tra           3:14.08   1   4   
  5 #  636 Wayman, Jeremiah   11 Unattached             3:18.66   2   2   
  6 #  405 Hankins, Kaden     11 Track RC               3:27.11   1   1   
  7 #  575 Barkhurst, Timoth  11 Delaware Eli           3:29.95   1 
  8 #   68 Washington, Josia  12 Chester Chee           3:30.62   2 
  9 #  458 Crommarty-scott,   12 Mallery Chal           3:31.54   2 
 10 #  332 Williams, Karter   11 MOBettah Tra           3:31.97   2 
 11 #  480 Whitaker, Mason    12 Mallery Chal           3:34.12   1 
 12 #  325 Randle, Marquise   11 MOBettah Tra           3:34.50   2 
 13 #  390 Berthau, Trey      11 Phila. Expre           3:35.84   1 
 14 #  247 Ealey, Jordan      12 Infinity Tra           3:39.99   1 
 15 #  612 Gibbs, Ian         11 Panthers Tra           3:43.54   1 
 16 #  378 Whitehead-Walker,  12 Mt. Airy Tra           3:58.33   2 
 17 #  370 Crabbe, Amari      11 Mt. Airy Tra           4:10.23   2 
 18 #  604 Byrd, Bryce        11 Mt. Airy Tra           4:17.90   2 
 19 #  373 Jackson, Caiden    12 Mt. Airy Tra           4:42.26   2 
 -- #  140 Hill, S'Khai       11 DELCO STALLI               DNS   2 
 
Event 15  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  239 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Tra           2:39.14   1  10   
  2 #  595 Broadus, Lauren    09 Mallery Chal           2:46.56   1   8   
  3 #  236 Steckel, Annabell  09 Infinity Tra           2:46.98   1   6   
  4 #   22 Rucker, Rai'Ana    09 Camden Clock           2:47.60   1   4   
  5 #   48 Hackett, Amari     09 Chester Chee           2:54.63   1   2   
  6 #  125 Meyers, Mallory    09 DELCO STALLI           2:54.80   2   1   
  7 #  522 Coston, Kelis      09 TNT EXPRESS            2:55.65   1 
  8 #  121 Davis, Ciara       09 DELCO STALLI           3:00.55   2 
  9 #  567 Harlem, Jazmene    09 Chester Chee           3:05.82   3 
 10 #  383 Clark, Tamia       09 Phila. Expre           3:06.12   2 
 11 #   50 Harlem, Yazmene    09 Chester Chee           3:10.58   2 
 12 #  238 Travis, Shiyah     09 Infinity Tra           3:11.26   2 
 13 #  302 Harris, Saliya     10 MOBettah Tra           3:11.88   3 
 14 #   42 Ashford, Marli     10 Chester Chee           3:16.92   1 
 15 #   23 Scurry, Kayah      10 Camden Clock           3:20.51   2 
 16 #  127 Vega, Miahlee      10 DELCO STALLI           3:21.10   3 
 17 #   52 Mcintyre, Morgan   10 Chester Chee           3:23.69   3 
 18 #  563 Coston, Aa'Mylah   10 Chester Chee           3:25.64   3 
 19 #  545 Henry, Ava         09 Camden Clock           3:25.86   3 
 20 #  624 Samuels, Ayanna    09 Panthers Tra           3:28.98   2 
 21 #  552 Patel, Shyna       10 Camden Clock           3:31.53   2 
 22 #  303 Lovelace, London   09 MOBettah Tra           3:31.62   3 
 23 #  362 Singleton, Samant  10 Mt. Airy Tra           3:39.69   3 
 24 #   49 Hackett, Amina     10 Chester Chee           3:39.96   1 
 25 #  129 Wright, Meyloni    10 DELCO STALLI           3:42.41   3 
 
Event 16  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  253 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Tra           2:37.86   1  10   
  2 #  243 Bevins, Shymir     09 Infinity Tra           2:40.00   4   8   
  3 #   29 Cooper, Jayden     09 Camden Clock           2:41.96   4   6   
  4 #  154 Sharper, Mekhi     10 DELCO STALLI           2:49.57   1   4   
  5 #  326 Talley, Rei        09 MOBettah Tra           2:50.10   2   2   
  6 #  155 Spencer, Damir     10 DELCO STALLI           2:50.43   2   1   
  7 #  153 Sharper, Marquis   10 DELCO STALLI           2:55.41   2 
  8 #  377 Waters, Naeem      10 Mt. Airy Tra           2:55.97   1 
  9 #  136 Deburow, Elijah    10 DELCO STALLI           2:57.44   1 
 10 #  143 Kale, Jaydon       09 DELCO STALLI           3:00.54   3 
 11 #  317 Mims - Horton, Ke  09 MOBettah Tra           3:01.61   3 
 12 #  483 Culmer, Brian      09 MOBettah Tra           3:01.67   2 
 13 #  406 Littlejohn, Meaki  10 Track RC               3:01.81   1 
 14 #  251 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Infinity Tra           3:03.23   1 
 15 #  470 King jr, Joseph    10 Mallery Chal           3:04.48   1 
 16 #  376 Searles, Jaz-Amin  09 Mt. Airy Tra           3:05.92   2 
 17 #  331 Williams, Kameron  10 MOBettah Tra           3:06.58   3 
 18 #  145 Khan, Adam         09 DELCO STALLI           3:07.17   2 
 19 #  619 Page, Bryce        10 Panthers Tra           3:07.32   1 
 20 #  492 Berrian, Stephen   10 Mt. Airy Tra           3:07.42   2 
 21 #  156 Tinson, Dayton     09 DELCO STALLI           3:07.55   3 
 22 #  379 Whitehead-Walker,  10 Mt. Airy Tra           3:07.57   3 
 23 #  104 Randall, Jack      09 Delaware Eli           3:10.05   3 
 24 #  392 Couser, Colin      10 Phila. Expre           3:22.06   3 
 25 #  486 Haley, Jordan      10 MOBettah Tra           3:30.89   2 
 26 #  144 Khan, Abrahim      09 DELCO STALLI           3:35.01   4 
 27 #  634 Wayman, Elijah     09 Unattached             3:48.37   3 
 28 #  147 Marshall-Speights  10 DELCO STALLI           3:58.31   4 
 29 #  371 Desper, Amir       09 Mt. Airy Tra           4:03.37   4 
 30 #  380 Yashar'Ahla, Ha'S  10 Mt. Airy Tra           4:23.22   4 
 31 #  397 Mayes, Elijah      10 Phila. Expre           4:35.44   4 
 -- #  324 Putman, Lahmir     09 MOBettah Tra               DNS   4 
 -- #  130 Alexander, Jabril  09 DELCO STALLI               DNS   4 
 -- #   88 Boddie, Akhir      10 Delaware Eli               DNS   4 
 
Event 17  800 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   40 Allen, Da'Mira     08 Chester Chee           2:28.41   1  10   
  2 #  461 Drumwright, Payto  07 Mallery Chal           2:34.13   1   8   
  3 #  473 Massey, Rayana     07 Mallery Chal           2:37.93   2   6   
  4 #  603 Bey, Aaliyah       07 Mt. Airy Tra           2:38.18   1   4   
  5 #  501 Smith, Ryan        07 Mt. Airy Tra           2:40.07   1   2   
  6 #  468 Jones, Taylor      07 Mallery Chal           2:45.38   1   1   
  7 #  607 Kelly, Soleil      08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:47.47   2 
  8 #  625 Wilson, Tayla      07 Panthers Tra           2:47.67   1 
  9 #  437 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 DELCO STALLI           2:48.56   2 
 10 #  498 Moore, Christen    08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:53.81   2 
 11 #   84 Rice, Alexandra    07 Delaware Eli           2:55.10   2 
 12 #  231 Burrell, Mackenzi  07 Infinity Tra           2:55.99   1 
 13 #   19 Nelson, Hana       08 Camden Clock           2:57.70   1 
 14 #  477 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Chal           2:58.30   3 
 15 #  384 Cross, Morgan      08 Phila. Expre           3:02.34   3 
 16 #  228 Alli, Kalin        08 Infinity Tra           3:02.43   2 
 17 #   24 Smith, Alaina      08 Camden Clock           3:02.71   1 
 18 #  520 Komoh, Praisetina  08 Rocktown Run           3:07.06   3 
 19 #  360 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy Tra           3:17.28   3 
 20 #  562 Allen, Nyasia      08 Chester Chee           3:20.38   3 
 -- #  361 Seldon, Brielle    08 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   3 
 -- #  618 Nolton, Dahje      07 Panthers Tra               DNS   2 
 
Event 18  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  456 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Chal           2:25.25   1  10   
  2 #  141 Hunter, Abaas      08 DELCO STALLI           2:32.43   1   8   
  3 #  463 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Chal           2:33.48   1   6   
  4 #  137 Hanson, James      08 DELCO STALLI           2:34.51   1   4   
  5 #  549 Muhammad, Ibn      07 Camden Clock           2:36.72   1   2   
  6 #  312 Harris, Reginald   07 MOBettah Tra           2:46.83   2   1   
  7 #  246 Desir, Geovanni    07 Infinity Tra           2:47.95   1 
  8 #  499 Russell, Lawrence  08 Mt. Airy Tra           2:49.53   1 
  9 #  391 Campbell, Gilbert  08 Phila. Expre           2:49.85   2 
 10 #  149 Meyers, Demetrie   08 DELCO STALLI           2:50.74   2 
 11 #  327 Talley, Rishon     07 MOBettah Tra           2:52.35   1 
 12 #  330 White, Levan       08 MOBettah Tra           3:06.97   2 
 13 #  366 Barker, Andre      08 Mt. Airy Tra           3:07.04   2 
 14 #  394 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila. Expre           3:16.98   2 
 15 #  307 Adams, Anthony     08 MOBettah Tra           3:22.55   3 
 16 #  399 Paige, Zion        07 Phila. Expre           3:24.09   3 
 17 #  321 Murrell, Darnell   08 MOBettah Tra           3:37.18   3 
 -- #  134 Brown, David       07 DELCO STALLI               DNF   3 
 -- #  309 Foxworth, Gavin    08 MOBettah Tra               DNF   3 
 -- #  146 Khan, Hashim       07 DELCO STALLI               DNF   3 
 -- #  265 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon               DNF   3 
 -- #  241 Arellano, Harvey   07 Infinity Tra               DNF   3 
 -- #  439 Speaks, Rahmir     08 DELCO STALLI               DNF   3 
 -- #  316 Mims, Jayden       07 MOBettah Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  328 Way, Mehki         08 MOBettah Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  322 Newsome, Micquel   08 MOBettah Tra               DNS   1 
 -- #  365 Alexander, Makail  08 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  488 Jones, Nazir       08 MOBettah Tra               DNS   3 
 
Event 19  800 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  467 Jones, Khloe       06 Mallery Chal           2:36.93   1  10   
  2 #  128 Watson, Gabrielle  05 DELCO STALLI           2:37.28   1   8   
  3 #  237 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Tra           2:38.69   2   6   
  4 #  385 Fuller, Morgan     05 Phila. Expre           2:44.33   2   4   
  5 #  482 White, Syniah      06 Mallery Chal           2:44.69   1   2   
  6 #   51 Lawler, Tiara      05 Chester Chee           2:45.29   1   1   
  7 #  479 Stevens, Jennah    06 Mallery Chal           2:46.10   1 
  8 #  478 Solomon, Kayla     05 Mallery Chal           2:48.09   1 
  9 #   85 Rogers, Ayanna     05 Delaware Eli           2:52.77   1 
 10 #  464 Jackson, Amya      06 Mallery Chal           2:53.39   2 
 11 #  613 Larkins, Empress   06 Panthers Tra           2:54.27   1 
 12 #  476 Sanders, Amber     05 Mallery Chal           3:08.82   2 
 13 #  565 Ford, Heaven       05 Chester Chee           3:18.65   2 
 14 #  306 Wright, Nevaeh     06 MOBettah Tra           3:30.63   2 
 15 #  627 Cross, Kennedy     06 Phila. Expre           3:40.12   2 
 -- #  305 Talley, Paris      05 MOBettah Tra               DNS   2 
 -- #  589 Love, Misa         06 Infinity Tra               DNS   2 
 
Event 20  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  638 McGrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clock           2:20.47   1  10   
  2 #  135 Collins, Jaden     05 DELCO STALLI           2:21.29   1   8   
  3 #   54 Cosby, Quamere     05 Chester Chee           2:22.44   1   6   
  4 #  151 Richardson, Mauri  06 DELCO STALLI           2:27.95   1   4   
  5 #   57 Ferrell, Colin     05 Chester Chee           2:29.37   1   2   
  6 #  249 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Tra           2:29.76   1   1   
  7 #   32 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clock           2:32.45   1 
  8 #  148 Meyers, Daniel     06 DELCO STALLI           2:33.30   1 
  9 #  531 McCoullum, Shaun   06 Unattached             2:37.56   2 
 10 #   66 Thompson, Charles  05 Chester Chee           2:38.70   2 
 11 #  606 James, Rysan       05 Mt. Airy Tra           2:51.06   2 
 12 #  623 Samuels, Amir      05 Panthers Tra           2:51.28   2 
 13 #  323 Perry, Jahlil      06 MOBettah Tra           2:52.17   2 
 14 #   34 Hernandez, Regina  06 Camden Clock           2:53.59   2 
 15 #  314 Henry, Jailyn      06 MOBettah Tra           3:05.79   2 
 16 #  594 Arnasalam, Azekel  05 Mallery Chal           3:05.84   2 
 -- #  139 Hill, Simaj        06 DELCO STALLI               DNS   2 
 -- #  578 Felice, Samuel     06 Delaware Eli               DNS   1 
 -- #  553 Pimentel, Amauri   06 Camden Clock               DNS   1 
 
Event 21  800 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  568 Lawler, Taniyah    03 Chester Chee           2:31.93   10   
  2 #  626 Wilson, Tiara      03 Panthers Tra           2:45.16    8   
  3 #  591 Hanson, Jada       03 jada hanson            2:58.92    6   
  4 #  596 Mccray, Kayla      04 Mallery Chal           3:04.41    4   
  5 #  381 Bryant, Jada       04 Phila. Expre           3:10.26    2   
 -- #  484 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 MOBettah Tra               DNS  
 
Event 22  800 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  138 Hatton, Kesi       03 DELCO STALLI           2:19.92   1  10   
  2 #   58 Garnett, Walton    04 Chester Chee           2:21.20   1   8   
  3 #  438 Myricks, Kayleb    03 DELCO STALLI           2:22.56   1   6   
  4 #  459 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Chal           2:22.58   1   4   
  5 #  584 Gallo, Gavin       04 DELCO STALLI           2:23.76   1   2   
  6 #  460 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Chal           2:25.22   1   1   
  7 #  566 Ford, Jaden        03 Chester Chee           2:33.58   2 
  8 #  564 Cruz, Jahsere      04 Chester Chee           2:34.44   2 
  9 #  585 Krantz, Austin     04 Hershey Blaz           2:38.60   2 
 10 #  573 Adams, Joshua      04 CSC Lions              2:52.20   2 
 -- #  396 Green, Tyson       04 Phila. Expre               DNS   2 
 -- #  395 Green, Mason       04 Phila. Expre               DNS   2 
 
Event 23  800 Meter Run 17-19 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  122 Hatton, Jordan     02 DELCO STALLI           2:59.65   10   
 
Event 24  800 Meter Run 17-19 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  622 Samuels, Ahmad     01 Panthers Tra           2:22.57   10   
  2 #  455 Evans, Nasir       02 Kappa Diamon           3:01.36    8   
 
Event 26  1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  402 Houston, Markell   11 Rocktown Run           6:06.53   10   
  2 #  375 Moore, Cameron     11 Mt. Airy Tra           6:21.08    8   
  3 #  575 Barkhurst, Timoth  11 Delaware Eli           7:16.09    6   
 
Event 27  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  239 Trusty, Neenah     09 Infinity Tra           5:28.26   10   
  2 #  236 Steckel, Annabell  09 Infinity Tra           5:33.04    8   
  3 #   22 Rucker, Rai'Ana    09 Camden Clock           5:34.25    6   
  4 #   49 Hackett, Amina     10 Chester Chee           5:43.82    4   
  5 #  121 Davis, Ciara       09 DELCO STALLI           6:10.35    2   
  6 #   48 Hackett, Amari     09 Chester Chee           6:12.11    1   
  7 #   23 Scurry, Kayah      10 Camden Clock           6:49.89  
  8 #  624 Samuels, Ayanna    09 Panthers Tra           6:58.94  
  9 #   42 Ashford, Marli     10 Chester Chee           7:00.60  
 
Event 28  1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  253 Young, Kaleb       09 Infinity Tra           5:20.76   10   
  2 #  154 Sharper, Mekhi     10 DELCO STALLI           5:35.15    8   
  3 #  377 Waters, Naeem      10 Mt. Airy Tra           5:57.80    6   
  4 #  251 Tolliver, Jayden   10 Infinity Tra           6:01.65    4   
  5 #  376 Searles, Jaz-Amin  09 Mt. Airy Tra           6:01.70    2   
  6 #  392 Couser, Colin      10 Phila. Expre           6:12.81    1   
  7 #  136 Deburow, Elijah    10 DELCO STALLI           6:35.85  
  8 #  331 Williams, Kameron  10 MOBettah Tra           7:06.32  
 -- #  492 Berrian, Stephen   10 Mt. Airy Tra               DNF  
 
Event 29  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   40 Allen, Da'Mira     08 Chester Chee           5:10.84   10   
  2 #  461 Drumwright, Payto  07 Mallery Chal           5:17.24    8   
  3 #  603 Bey, Aaliyah       07 Mt. Airy Tra           5:25.87    6   
  4 #  473 Massey, Rayana     07 Mallery Chal           5:36.59    4   
  5 #  437 Mclean-Dixon, Ziy  08 DELCO STALLI           5:46.25    2   
  6 #  468 Jones, Taylor      07 Mallery Chal           5:46.95    1   
  7 #   84 Rice, Alexandra    07 Delaware Eli           5:58.01  
  8 #   19 Nelson, Hana       08 Camden Clock           6:01.81  
  9 #  477 Smith, Laylah      08 Mallery Chal           6:25.26  
 10 #  520 Komoh, Praisetina  08 Rocktown Run           6:35.67  
 11 #  562 Allen, Nyasia      08 Chester Chee           7:21.03  
 -- #   24 Smith, Alaina      08 Camden Clock               DNS  
 
Event 30  1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  456 Brinkley, Dhakir   07 Mallery Chal           5:08.12   10   
  2 #  137 Hanson, James      08 DELCO STALLI           5:18.98    8   
  3 #  463 Gordon, Kyle       07 Mallery Chal           5:30.63    6   
  4 #  499 Russell, Lawrence  08 Mt. Airy Tra           5:30.66    4   
  5 #  330 White, Levan       08 MOBettah Tra           6:15.70    2   
  6 #  327 Talley, Rishon     07 MOBettah Tra           6:17.57    1   
  7 #  241 Arellano, Harvey   07 Infinity Tra           6:40.13  
 -- #  365 Alexander, Makail  08 Mt. Airy Tra               DNS  
 
Event 31  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  467 Jones, Khloe       06 Mallery Chal           5:29.30   10   
  2 #  237 Travis, Sabreeya   05 Infinity Tra           5:33.76    8   
  3 #  529 Eng, Kaitlyn       06 Unattached             5:41.13    6   
  4 #  413 Peel, Jurney       05 Unattached             8:44.76    4   
 
Event 32  1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  638 McGrath, Ladanian  06 Camden Clock           5:03.04   10   
  2 #  151 Richardson, Mauri  06 DELCO STALLI           5:07.56    8   
  3 #  249 Hatten, Tyhir      05 Infinity Tra           5:12.44    6   
  4 #  578 Felice, Samuel     06 Delaware Eli           5:15.64    4   
  5 #  553 Pimentel, Amauri   06 Camden Clock           5:39.71    2   
  6 #   34 Hernandez, Regina  06 Camden Clock           5:39.81    1   
  7 #  623 Samuels, Amir      05 Panthers Tra           5:41.92  
  8 #  495 Flaherty, Conor    05 Mt. Airy Tra           5:51.38  
 
Event 33  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  568 Lawler, Taniyah    03 Chester Chee           5:02.71   10   
 
Event 34  1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  459 Drumwright, Aaron  04 Mallery Chal           4:40.82   10   
  2 #  138 Hatton, Kesi       03 DELCO STALLI           4:46.82    8   
  3 #  584 Gallo, Gavin       04 DELCO STALLI           4:47.56    6   
  4 #  460 Drumwright, Andre  04 Mallery Chal           4:48.98    4   
  5 #  438 Myricks, Kayleb    03 DELCO STALLI           5:00.72    2   
  6 #  585 Krantz, Austin     04 Hershey Blaz           5:26.78    1   
 
Event 37  4x160 Meter Relay 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enon Track and Field  'A'                           2:16.73   12   
     1) #173 Norris, Akyra 11           2) #168 Johnson, Jolie 11         
     3) #170 Mcknight, Malia 12         4) #166 Hite, Trinity 11          
  2 Chester Cheetah Track Club  'A'                     2:19.78    8   
     1) #53 Spaulding, Amirah 12        2) #45 Coston, Crystal 12         
     3) #46 Cottman, Marlii 13          4) #43 Ashford, Melodi 12         
 
Event 38  4x160 Meter Relay 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enon Track and Field  'A'                           1:58.54   12   
     1) #190 Jean, Aaron 11             2) #199 Outland, Faheem 11        
     3) #215 Wright, Noah 11            4) #201 Perry, Zion 11            
  2 Chester Cheetah Track Club  'A'                     2:04.04    8   
     1) #65 Sutton, Darren 11           2) #70 Yates, Darryl 11           
     3) #68 Washington, Josiah 12       4) #569 Miller, Mahsir 13         
  3 Enon Track and Field  'B'                           2:31.66    4   
     1) #189 Henderson, Arthur 12       2) #184 Bronson, Cameron 11       
     3) #185 Chamberlain, Desean 12     4) #205 Robinson, Eugene 12       
 -- MOBettah Track Club  'A'                                DNS  
     1) #325 Randle, Marquise 11        2) #489 Moore, Muhsin 12          
     3) #313 Harris, Saahir 12          4) #318 Mims-Horton, Yakeese 12   
 
Event 39  4x160 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetah Track Club  'A'                     1:45.76   12   
     1) #48 Hackett, Amari 09           2) #567 Harlem, Jazmene 09        
     3) #42 Ashford, Marli 10           4) #50 Harlem, Yazmene 09         
  2 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            1:48.42    8   
     1) #234 Peelle, Ada 09             2) #236 Steckel, Annabelle 09     
     3) #239 Trusty, Neenah 09          4) #238 Travis, Shiyah 09         
  3 Enon Track and Field  'A'                           1:59.43    4   
     1) #174 Odoms, Cecilia 10          2) #165 Hawthorne, Erin 09        
     3) #175 Odoms, Olivia 09           4) #157 Curry, Saniyah 09         
 
Event 40  4x160 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            1:39.77   12   
     1) #244 Bland, Isaiah 09           2) #253 Young, Kaleb 09           
     3) #245 Brown, Nathan 09           4) #243 Bevins, Shymir 09         
  2 MOBettah Track Club  'A'                            1:46.05    8   
     1) #483 Culmer, Brian 09           2) #486 Haley, Jordan 10          
     3) #317 Mims - Horton, Keshon 09   4) #326 Talley, Rei 09            
  3 Enon Track and Field  'A'                           1:57.63    4   
     1) #198 Myers, Idris 10            2) #187 Esters, John 09           
     3) #208 Smith, Nnamdi 09           4) #204 Richardson, Xavier 09     
  4 Panthers Track Club of NJ  'A'                      2:00.99  
     1) #619 Page, Bryce 10             2) #620 Page, Gavin 10            
     3) #615 Mitchell, Naiden 10        4) #616 Monroe, Teyvion 09        
 -- Just Do It Track Club  'A'                              DNS  
     1) #257 Smith, Amun 09             2) #453 Woodson, Cameron 10       
     3) #255 Gholston, Jeremy 10        4) #451 Bradford, Musa 09         
 
Event 41  4x160 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Infinity Track Club  'A'                            1:40.60   12   
     1) #229 Arellano, Harley 08        2) #228 Alli, Kalin 08            
     3) #231 Burrell, Mackenzie 07      4) #235 Simmons, Tirzah 07        
  2 Enon Track and Field  'A'                           1:59.01    8   
     1) #167 Jean, Alana 08             2) #176 Pace, Bria 08             
     3) #159 Devore, Emani 08           4) #172 Myers, Krista 08          
 
Event 42  4x160 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Enon Track and Field  'A'                           1:37.23   12   
     1) #183 Bronson, Caden 07          2) #209 Temple, Chase 07          
     3) #195 Kennedy, Derrick 07        4) #214 Wright, Jaelyn 08         
  2 MOBettah Track Club  'A'                            1:41.55    8   
     1) #309 Foxworth, Gavin 08         2) #316 Mims, Jayden 07           
     3) #322 Newsome, Micquel 08        4) #312 Harris, Reginald 07       
  3 Enon Track and Field  'B'                           1:53.68    4   
     1) #194 Jones, Jamil 07            2) #206 Scott, Jordan 08          
     3) #188 Esters, Joshua 07          4) #196 Levister, Michael 08      
 -- Infinity Track Club  'A'                                 FS  
     1) #252 White, Donald 08           2) #246 Desir, Geovanni 07        
     3) #241 Arellano, Harvey 07        4) #248 Furtick, Terrence 08      
 
Event 43  4x160 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mallery Challengers Track Club  'A'                 1:34.81   12   
     1) #457 Cage, Jalynn 06            2) #479 Stevens, Jennah 06        
     3) #478 Solomon, Kayla 05          4) #482 White, Syniah 06          
  2 Enon Track and Field  'A'                           1:40.17    8   
     1) #162 Grisson, Ananda 05         2) #171 Moses, Ayanna 05          
     3) #178 Scott, Juanita 05          4) #179 Smith-Vance, Nzingha 05   
 
Event 44  4x160 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chester Cheetah Track Club  'A'                     1:29.47   12   
     1) #66 Thompson, Charles 05        2) #57 Ferrell, Colin 05          
     3) #67 Thompson, Noble 05          4) #54 Cosby, Quamere 05          
 
Event 46  4x160 Meter Relay 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MOBettah Track Club  'A'                            1:24.94   12   
     1) #600 Payne, Abdul-Karim 04      2) #602 White, Faheem 04          
     3) #599 Moody, Nasim 04            4) #601 Townes, Tyree 04          
 
Event 57  Long Jump 8 & Under Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  259 Cromedy, Ayla      12 Kappa Diamon             2.92m   10   
      2.92m  FOUL  2.37m           
  2 #  587 Furtick, Trinity   11 Infinity Tra             2.76m    8   
      2.31m  2.76m  FOUL           
  3 #  449 Smith, Miah        11 Infinity Tra             1.79m    6   
      1.79m  1.46m  1.58m           
  4 #  434 Burns-Crockett, E  11 Delaware Run             1.48m    4   
      FOUL  1.48m  FOUL           
  5 #  258 Couch, Zara        13 Kappa Diamon             1.43m    2   
      1.35m  1.39m  1.43m           
  6 #  301 Foxworth, Rhiyan   11 MOBettah Tra             1.19m    1   
      1.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  436 Moore, Shemaihyah  11 Delaware Run              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  485 Haley, Jada        11 MOBettah Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  452 Moore, Sariyah     14 Just Do It T              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  454 Crawford, Sky      12 Kappa Diamon              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  304 Moseley, Munirah-  13 MOBettah Tra               DNS  
 
Event 58  Long Jump 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  190 Jean, Aaron        11 Enon Track a             2.96m   10   
      FOUL  2.96m  FOUL           
  2 #  242 Banks, Brandon     11 Infinity Tra             2.27m    8   
      2.18m  1.98m  2.27m           
  3 #  450 Bradford, Iidris   12 Just Do It T             2.26m    6   
      2.26m  1.72m  1.59m           
  4 #  268 Lucas, Xavier      12 Kappa Diamon             2.18m    4   
      1.97m  2.18m  2.09m           
  5 #  313 Harris, Saahir     12 MOBettah Tra             1.74m    2   
      1.74m  FOUL  1.35m           
  6 #  332 Williams, Karter   11 MOBettah Tra             1.72m    1   
      1.54m  1.72m  FOUL           
  7 #  329 Whaley-Bey, Jalen  13 MOBettah Tra             1.45m  
      1.45m  1.42m  FOUL           
  8 #  320 Muhammad, Nafis    12 MOBettah Tra             1.42m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.42m           
  9 #  487 Harris, Saaqir     13 MOBettah Tra             1.28m  
      FOUL  1.28m  FOUL           
 10 #  311 Fudge, Paul        11 MOBettah Tra             1.23m  
      FOUL  1.23m  1.18m           
 11 #  432 Ouedraogo, Dmyr    12 CSC Lions                1.16m  
      FOUL  FOUL  1.16m           
 -- #  310 Fudge, Amari       13 MOBettah Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  319 Moseley, Mahir-Ib  11 MOBettah Tra               DNS  
 
Event 59  Long Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  493 Crabbe, Amirah     09 Mt. Airy Tra             3.75m   10   
      3.75m  3.70m  2.99m           
  2 #  496 Germain, Jocelyn   10 Mt. Airy Tra             3.25m    8   
      FOUL  3.25m  3.08m           
  3 #  234 Peelle, Ada        09 Infinity Tra             3.09m    6   
      3.00m  2.80m  3.09m           
  4 #  126 Richardson, Mia    10 DELCO STALLI             2.32m    4   
      2.32m  2.09m  2.22m           
  5 #  363 Smith-Skipworth,   09 Mt. Airy Tra             2.03m    2   
      1.78m  1.93m  2.03m           
  6 #  580 Jenkins, Sydney    09 Delaware Eli             1.92m    1   
      1.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 #  302 Harris, Saliya     10 MOBettah Tra             1.91m  
      FOUL  1.91m  1.48m           
  8 #  357 Carter, Dream      10 Mt. Airy Tra             1.55m  
      1.19m  1.55m  1.35m           
 -- #  303 Lovelace, London   09 MOBettah Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 60  Long Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  244 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Tra             4.08m   10   
      3.95m  3.86m  4.08m           
  2 #  104 Randall, Jack      09 Delaware Eli             3.80m    8   
      3.80m  FOUL  3.62m           
  3 #  582 Parson, Ryder      10 Delaware Eli             3.77m    6   
      3.77m  3.52m  3.69m           
  4 #  257 Smith, Amun        09 Just Do It T             3.64m    4   
      3.51m  3.56m  3.64m           
  5 #  451 Bradford, Musa     09 Just Do It T             3.54m    2   
      2.67m  3.14m  3.54m           
  6 #  576 Davis, Charles     09 Delaware Eli             3.48m    1   
      2.98m  3.48m  3.32m           
  7 #  245 Brown, Nathan      09 Infinity Tra             3.40m  
      3.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 #   88 Boddie, Akhir      10 Delaware Eli             2.78m  
      FOUL  2.78m  FOUL           
  9 #  250 Jackson, Anaj      10 Infinity Tra             2.30m  
      2.30m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 #  583 Townes, Pleasant   09 Delaware Eli             1.70m  
      1.70m  1.63m  1.66m           
 -- #  453 Woodson, Cameron   10 Just Do It T               DNS  
 
Event 61  Long Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  610 Nesmith, Amirah    07 Mt. Airy Tra             4.85m   10   
      4.54m  4.37m  4.85m           
  2 #  577 Davis, Kiara       07 Delaware Eli             4.75m    8   
      4.75m  4.64m  4.61m           
  3 #  579 Hernandez, Ariana  07 Delaware Eli             4.11m    6   
      FOUL  4.11m  3.90m           
  4 #  356 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy Tra             3.86m    4   
      3.49m  3.55m  3.86m           
  5 #  229 Arellano, Harley   08 Infinity Tra             3.61m    2   
      3.61m  FOUL  FOUL           
  6 #   82 Randall, Hadley    07 Delaware Eli             3.17m    1   
      2.86m  3.17m  3.06m           
  7 #  360 Searles, Jordyn    07 Mt. Airy Tra             3.16m  
      3.11m  3.16m  3.13m           
  8 #   84 Rice, Alexandra    07 Delaware Eli             3.08m  
      3.08m  3.06m  FOUL           
 -- #  235 Simmons, Tirzah    07 Infinity Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  497 Lawrence, Sahmani  08 Mt. Airy Tra              FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  230 Briggs, Christina  08 Infinity Tra               DNS  
 
Event 62  Long Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  430 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Lions                3.73m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  3.73m           
  2 #  248 Furtick, Terrence  08 Infinity Tra             3.52m    8   
      3.52m  3.52m  2.90m           
  3 #  273 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappa Diamon             3.20m    6   
      1.86m  2.63m  3.20m           
  4 #  252 White, Donald      08 Infinity Tra             3.11m    4   
      2.89m  3.11m  2.93m           
  5 #  431 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 CSC Lions                3.07m    2   
      2.69m  2.99m  3.07m           
 
Event 63  Long Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  232 Lewis, Avery       05 Infinity Tra             5.44m   10   
      4.90m  4.98m  5.44m           
  2 #  162 Grisson, Ananda    05 Enon Track a             4.80m    8   
      4.51m  4.60m  4.80m           
  3 #  590 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Tra             4.43m    6   
      4.42m  4.39m  4.43m           
  4 #  609 Minor, Jazelle     05 Mt. Airy Tra             4.20m    4   
      FOUL  3.98m  4.20m           
  5 #  111 Allen, Amira       05 Delaware Run             4.02m    2   
      3.80m  4.02m  3.81m           
  6 #  494 Edwards, Dream     05 Mt. Airy Tra             2.91m    1   
      2.91m  2.76m  2.81m           
  7 #  264 Smith, Sydney      06 Kappa Diamon             2.69m  
      2.19m  2.69m  FOUL           
 -- #  260 Kittrels, Ciani    06 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Event 64  Long Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   32 Harper, Gary       06 Camden Clock             4.72m   10   
      4.72m  4.56m  4.72m           
  2 #  448 Salaria, Kadin     06 Infinity Tra             4.49m    8   
      FOUL  4.20m  4.49m           
  3 #  131 Billops, Avery     05 DELCO STALLI             4.10m    6   
      3.91m  4.10m  3.99m           
  4 #  635 Wayman, Eric       05 Unattached               3.64m    4   
      3.62m  3.41m  3.64m           
  5 #  267 Crump, Sean        06 Kappa Diamon             2.98m    2   
      2.87m  2.79m  2.98m           
 
Event 65  Long Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  605 Forbes, Taylor     04 Mt. Airy Tra             4.92m   10   
      FOUL  4.92m  FOUL           
  2 #  588 Imes, Sabrina      03 Infinity Tra             4.80m    8   
      FOUL  4.80m  4.75m           
 -- #  484 Foxworth, Nykinya  04 MOBettah Tra               DNS  
 -- #  262 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Event 66  Long Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- #  599 Moody, Nasim       04 MOBettah Tra                ND  
 
Event 68  Long Jump 17-19 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  608 Mason, Trai        02 Mt. Airy Tra             5.69m   10   
      5.55m  5.69m  5.17m           
 -- #  593 Earland, Michael   02 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Event 70  Shot Put 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  432 Ouedraogo, Dmyr    12 CSC Lions                3.37m   10   
      2.36m  3.37m  2.75m           
  2 #  240 Alvarado, Matteo   12 Infinity Tra             3.01m    8   
      FOUL  2.84m  3.01m           
 -- #  428 Hairston, Devin    12 CSC Lions                  DNS  
 
Event 71  Shot Put 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  404 Mcclean, April     10 Track RC                 4.01m   10   
      4.01m  3.71m  3.21m           
  2 #  387 Middleton, Amani   10 Phila. Expre             3.82m    8   
      3.24m  3.49m  3.82m           
 
Event 72  Shot Put 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  255 Gholston, Jeremy   10 Just Do It T             4.91m   10   
      4.34m  4.69m  4.91m           
  2 #  266 Cromedy, Blake     10 Kappa Diamon             4.01m    8   
      3.91m  4.01m  4.00m           
  3 #  272 Stewart, Kasi      09 Kappa Diamon             3.45m    6   
      2.85m  3.06m  3.45m           
 
Event 73  Shot Put 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  359 Ruff, Ava          08 Mt. Airy Tra             9.16m   10   
      8.50m  9.14m  9.16m           
  2 #   41 Allen, Ruqayyah    07 Chester Chee             7.45m    8   
      6.00m  5.42m  7.45m           
  3 #  548 Lawrence, Zoey     07 Camden Clock             6.43m    6   
      6.43m  6.30m  6.19m           
  4 #  481 White, Sabria      07 Mallery Chal             4.45m    4   
      4.45m  3.66m  3.70m           
 -- #  561 Duncan, D'Asia     08 Central CT J               DNS  
 
Event 74  Shot Put 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  399 Paige, Zion        07 Phila. Expre             9.03m   10   
      5.91m  9.03m  6.09m           
  2 #   55 Dodson, Solomon    08 Chester Chee             8.75m    8   
      8.06m  7.90m  8.75m           
  3 #  430 Jowers, Laben      08 CSC Lions                8.09m    6   
      7.80m  8.09m  7.34m           
  4 #  265 Brooks, Tarik      08 Kappa Diamon             7.72m    4   
      7.46m  7.35m  7.72m           
  5 #  133 Brewer, Keenan     07 DELCO STALLI             7.57m    2   
      7.57m  6.36m  6.86m           
  6 #   28 Chrisdon, William  07 Camden Clock             7.32m    1   
      7.32m  7.23m  6.69m           
  7 #  394 Evans, Naeem       08 Phila. Expre             6.86m  
      5.83m  6.36m  6.86m           
  8 #  621 Quarshie, Andrew   07 Panthers Tra             6.62m  
      6.28m  6.62m  5.39m           
  9 #  586 Bailey, Joseph     08 Infinity Tra             6.01m  
      5.26m  6.01m  5.10m           
 
Event 75  Shot Put 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  500 Russell, Simone    05 Mt. Airy Tra             9.32m   10   
      FOUL  9.16m  9.32m           
  2 #  465 Jackson, Ava       06 Mallery Chal             8.45m    8   
      7.71m  7.77m  8.45m           
  3 #  592 Brewer, Taliya     05 Kappa Diamon             8.16m    6   
      7.37m  8.16m  7.89m           
  4 #  263 Rouse, Amber       05 Kappa Diamon             6.48m    4   
      FOUL  5.59m  6.48m           
  5 #  469 King, Tatiyanna    06 Mallery Chal             6.27m    2   
      6.20m  6.27m  6.24m           
  6 #    4 King, Sanaa        06 Bishop Morri             5.71m    1   
      5.71m  4.85m  5.62m           
  7 #  472 Lomax, Ashley      06 Mallery Chal             5.61m  
      5.00m  5.37m  5.61m           
  8 #   47 Ferrell, Ciara     06 Chester Chee             5.36m  
      5.36m  4.89m  4.67m           
 
Event 76  Shot Put 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  633 Rascoe, Darrion    05 Unattached              11.39m   10   
      11.07m  11.39m  11.13m           
  2 #  398 Mcdermott, Courtn  05 Phila. Expre            11.17m    8   
      9.14m  11.17m  10.65m           
  3 #   67 Thompson, Noble    05 Chester Chee             8.83m    6   
      8.21m  7.92m  8.83m           
  4 #   35 Horsey, Clifford   06 Camden Clock             7.44m    4   
      7.10m  7.22m  7.44m           
  5 #  598 Tripline, Solomon  06 Mallery Chal             7.38m    2   
      7.38m  6.98m  6.72m           
  6 #  274 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappa Diamon             5.79m    1   
      4.95m  5.63m  5.79m           
  7 #  275 Zachary, Jameer    06 Kappa Diamon             5.18m  
      4.68m  4.70m  5.18m           
  8 #  271 Rouse, Aaron       05 Kappa Diamon             5.16m  
      4.59m  5.16m  5.03m           
 -- #   37 Smith, James       06 Camden Clock               DNS  
 
Event 77  Shot Put 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  560 Watson, Makiyah    03 Camden Clock             8.68m   10   
      8.68m  8.59m  FOUL           
  2 #  637 Daaliy, Surraya    03 Camden Clock             8.37m    8   
      7.03m  7.83m  8.37m           
 
Event 78  Shot Put 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  395 Green, Mason       04 Phila. Expre             9.62m   10   
      9.62m  9.05m  8.95m           
 -- #  407 Waller, Nicholas   03 Track RC                   DNS  
 
Event 79  Shot Put 17-19 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   17 Harper, Taniyah    02 Camden Clock             7.37m   10   
      6.29m  FOUL  7.37m           
  2 #  611 Clark, Diamond     02 Panthers Tra             7.29m    8   
      6.22m  7.03m  7.29m           
  3 #  574 Bernard, Lael      02 CSC Lions                6.19m    6   
      5.80m  5.92m  6.19m           
 
Event 83  High Jump 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  552 Patel, Shyna       10 Camden Clock             1.05m   10   
  2 #  580 Jenkins, Sydney    09 Delaware Eli             1.00m    8   
 
Event 84  High Jump 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  244 Bland, Isaiah      09 Infinity Tra            J1.10m   10   
  2 #  576 Davis, Charles     09 Delaware Eli            J1.20m    8   
  3 #  582 Parson, Ryder      10 Delaware Eli             0.12m    6   
 
Event 85  High Jump 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  579 Hernandez, Ariana  07 Delaware Eli             1.35m   10   
  2 #  577 Davis, Kiara       07 Delaware Eli             1.30m    8   
  3 #  356 Banks, Amira       08 Mt. Airy Tra            J1.30m    6   
  4 #  533 Tarlo, Italia      07 Unattached               1.20m    4   
  5 #   82 Randall, Hadley    07 Delaware Eli             1.15m    2   
 
Event 86  High Jump 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  431 Nobles, Jeremiah   07 CSC Lions                1.15m   10   
  2 #  273 Stokes, Marc       07 Kappa Diamon             1.10m    8   
 
Event 87  High Jump 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  590 Simmons, Zahara    05 Infinity Tra             1.35m   10   
 
Event 88  High Jump 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  274 Wright, Semaj      05 Kappa Diamon             1.10m   10   
 
Event 89  High Jump 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  591 Hanson, Jada       03 jada hanson              1.45m   10   
 -- #  262 Patrick, Amaylah   04 Kappa Diamon               DNS  
 
Event 90  High Jump 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  427 Hairston, Darius   04 CSC Lions                1.50m   10   
  2 #  270 Pauling, Quincy    04 Kappa Diamon             1.45m    8   
  3 #  573 Adams, Joshua      04 CSC Lions                1.25m    6   
 
Event 91  High Jump 17-19 Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  632 Gysin, Nicole      01 Unattached               1.55m   10   
  2 #  581 Kates, Abigail     01 Delaware Eli            J1.55m    8