UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4 - 5/26/2018                     
                          2018 UAGTCA Outdoor Meet 4                           
                     Northeast HS - Charles Martin Stadium                     
                           Team Entries - All Events                           
 
                     BCES - Belmont Charter Elementary Sch                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bronson, Wiyana - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             14.20  8/5    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:14.00  3/6    
  2. Bronson, Wydell - Male    
      #50 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Boys                  NT  1/6    
      #62 Triple Jump 13-14 Boys                            ND  1/3    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (3)                  NT  1/4    
  3. Collins, Anthony - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:02.00  4/4    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (1)                  NT  1/4    
  4. Fields, Sanaa - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                         NT  1/10   
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:06.00  2/2    
  5. Hardy, Yaseir - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.00  3/3    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:02.00  4/5    
  6. Holmes, Mya - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             13.20  6/5    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:08.00  3/7    
  7. Jones, Mahiyah - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             12.80  2/4    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:07.00  3/5    
  8. Randall, Jalen - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             13.40  3/5    
  9. Rodriguez, John - Male    
      #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys                         NT  1/8    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (2)                  NT  1/4    
 10. Void, SaEed - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                          NT  2/11   
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:00.00  3/6    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (4)                  NT  1/4    
 11. Walker, Maliyah - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                         NT  1/10   
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:08.00  2/5    
===============================================================================
  1. Belmont Charter Elementary Sch - 'A' 
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys                      NT  1/4    
        #1149 Collins, Anthony    #1151 Rodriguez, John    
        #1148 Bronson, Wydell     #1152 Void, SaEed        
 
                        OSG1 - Bishop morris track club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Boone, Lexi - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                          NT  2/9    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  8/2    
  2. Burgess, Semaj - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  8/7    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  6/4    
  3. Chapman, Mikayla - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  6/7    
  4. Crutchfield, Zoe - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  4/6    
  5. Daniel, Bryce - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  8/8    
  6. Douglas, Kira - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  4/7    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  8/3    
  7. Hansford, Christian - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  7/7    
  8. Johnson, Isaiah - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims                 NT  4/1    
  9. Johnson, Josiah - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  8/7    
 10. Johnson, Venessa - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims                NT  3/1    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                        NT  7/4    
 11. Kemp, Jadon - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  8/7    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  9/6    
 12. Spencer, Nevaeh - Female    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  3/2    
 
                           CKL8 - Bustleton Bengals                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alberto, Adrian - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               18.77  8/2    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:24.00  6/3    
  2. Barnette, Kayla - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              17.73  4/6    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:18.00  4/6    
  3. Barnette II, Carl - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              16.28  2/2    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:16.00  5/1    
  4. Brew, Jaqyah - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              18.72  2/6    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:38.00  7/2    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/8    
  5. Brew, Zaahir - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 21.95  3/6    
  6. Brew, Zakhi - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 18.06  1/5    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:48.00  4/1    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/5    
  7. Byard, Rayne - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             17.27  4/6    
  8. Colon, Aliyah - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             19.22  4/2    
  9. Cruz, Nikolas - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.41  8/4    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:05.00  6/5    
 10. Dyson, Dennis - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 20.86  8/6    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:30.00  3/4    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/22   
 11. Dyson, Leeyah - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                23.18  1/6    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                                ND  1/15   
 12. Filoon, Michael - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              14.50  5/2    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:07.00  6/8    
 13. Filoon, Ryan - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 20.01  10/6   
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:49.00  4/8    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/17   
 14. Fleming, Ethan - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              18.31  3/7    
 15. Fleming, Liam - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:25.00  6/1    
 16. Franklin, Bobby - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               18.54  7/2    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:27.00  7/6    
 17. Hargrove, Isaiah - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              16.70  3/2    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:36.00  7/6    
 18. Harrison, Syion - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               23.38  10/2   
 19. Hogue, Marcus - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 21.24  4/6    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/14   
 20. Horton, Layla - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              20.20  3/2    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/13   
 21. Kpan, Gavin - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               18.51  6/2    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:30.00  8/6    
 22. Meyers, Jordan - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              19.20  1/7    
 23. Murphy, Janyah - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims             20.20  1/2    
 24. Santaniello, Alexander - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               25.99  10/7   
 25. Stallings, Mekhi - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               17.62  2/2    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:28.00  7/7    
 26. Torres, Jacob - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              17.63  5/2    
 27. Vines, Elohim - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              16.80  5/7    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:10.00  7/8    
 28. Williams, Zahraa - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             17.51  3/6    
 
                          CLOC - Camden Clock Chasers                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bey, Gabriel - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims                 NT  2/1    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  9/2    
  2. Bryant, Deriana - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims                 NT  2/2    
      #85 Discus Throw 1.ogr Open Women                 32.68m  C1/1   
  3. Bryant, Derrick - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.90  1/5    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:03.43  5/4    
  4. Burgess, Roberto - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.78  4/5    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:12.00  5/2    
  5. Correa, Nathaniel - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.00  2/4    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:16.00  3/8    
  6. Dalton JR, Jordan - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 18.13  2/3    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:23.60  2/3    
  7. DeGuzman, Giovanni - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  5/7    
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                     ND  1/6    
  8. Farmer, Jasmine - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.50  2/3    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:15.00  3/6    
  9. Farmer, Jayden - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.00  2/3    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:06.00  3/6    
 10. Feliciano, Alex - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                   NT  2/8    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        57.00  2/3    
 11. Harper, Gary - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              12.67  2/4    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:05.85  2/8    
 12. Harper, Germain - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.64  6/5    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:03.00  4/2    
 13. Harper, Taniyah - Female    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                   1:15.00  1/8    
 14. Heigler, Rafiq - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.45  8/3    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:14.27  5/7    
 15. Henry, Ava - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     6:10.00  2/1    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:38.11  7/7    
 16. Lawrence, Zoey - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  1/7    
      #79 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls                 7.18m  C1/4   
 17. Mcgrath, Ladanian - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     4:50.90  1/2    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                      58.65  1/5    
 18. Muhammad, Aaliyah - Female    
      #83 Discus Throw 1.0gr 15-16 Girls                14.38m  C1/4   
 19. Muhammad, Ibn - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:23.40  2/3    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:08.76  4/1    
 20. Muhammad, Samya - Female    
      #81 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls                    ND  1/8    
 21. Muhammad, Wali - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 19.00  6/3    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:43.00  4/6    
 22. Nelson, Hana - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     6:15.91  2/3    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:16.00  3/7    
 23. Parker, Kathryn - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     5:50.00  1/5    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:15.00  3/3    
 24. Patel, Shyna - Female    
      #1 1500 Meter Run 8U Girls                       7:47.11  1/11   
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:38.00  2/6    
 25. Pimentel, Amauri - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:15.00  1/9    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:06.23  3/7    
 26. Rucker, Rai'ana - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     5:35.63  1/2    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:14.24  2/8    
 27. Smith, Alaina - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                          NT  2/7    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  8/4    
 28. Smith Jr., Michael - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  10/8   
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:20.00  5/5    
 29. Washington, Alijah - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 17.43  4/5    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:24.56  2/2    
 30. Watson, Irrian - Male    
      #12 1500 Meter Run Open Men                      4:58.84  1/3    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        56.23  2/5    
 31. Watson, Makiyah - Female    
      #83 Discus Throw 1.0gr 15-16 Girls                28.34m  C1/1   
 
                       ZQN5 - Central Bucks Family YMCA                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Awasthi, Isha - Female    
      #1 1500 Meter Run 8U Girls                            NT  SCR    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  4/8    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  5/5    
  2. Barker, Cadel - Male    
      #2 1500 Meter Run 8U Boys                             NT  1/5    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  6/2    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/7    
  3. Barker, Elijah - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                          NT  2/6    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  9/7    
  4. Carr, Mason - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                          NT  2/11   
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  9/4    
  5. Denicore, Ella - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  4/8    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  7/8    
  6. Johnson, Langston - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  9/8    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  5/7    
  7. Kolbe, Abigail - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                         NT  1/12   
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  6/7    
 
                            CG - Chelsea Greyhounds                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Gomez, Sofia - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                         NT  1/9    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                        NT  7/3    
  2. Guialdo, Bolo - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:57.00  1/11   
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:22.00  5/1    
  3. Helfand, Acadia - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                    5:35.00  1/6    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:10.00  4/2    
  4. Levenson, Charlotte - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                    5:37.00  1/7    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:08.00  3/2    
  5. Mehta, Xaera - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     5:57.77  1/7    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:20.00  5/3    
  6. Mehta, Xerxes - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               17.00  2/6    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:22.00  5/8    
  7. Morone, Joey - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              12.20  3/3    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      53.52  1/1    
  8. Morris, Jillisa - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims              12.80  1/4    
      #53 400 Meter Hurdles 33" Open Women             1:02.00  1/4    
  9. Pres, Amos - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:01.37  1/3    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:08.00  4/3    
 10. Pres, Itamar - Male    
      #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys                    4:54.82  1/4    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      57.00  2/8    
 11. Raji, Lookman - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              12.10  2/3    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      56.00  2/2    
 12. Schneiger, Roberto - Male    
      #12 1500 Meter Run Open Men                      4:30.00  1/2    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        58.00  2/6    
 13. Schwartz, Sadie - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims              13.60  1/3    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                    1:05.00  1/6    
 14. Shaver, Colman - Male    
      #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys                    4:25.00  1/1    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      55.00  2/6    
 15. Stewart, Maxwell - Male    
      #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys                         NT  1/9    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                         NT  5/2    
 16. White, Brianna - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims             12.22  1/4    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                     59.20  1/4    
 17. Winfrey, Bruce - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                11.90  1/3    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        54.00  1/7    
 
                     MYX3 - CL Athletics Stars Track Club                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bolden, Makai - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.68  8/6    
  2. Bolden, Maya - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              14.50  8/4    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:08.00  1/5    
  3. Byrd, Masai - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.80  3/5    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      59.00  2/1    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (2)               48.00  1/5    
  4. Byrd, Nyla - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             14.00  5/3    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:08.00  3/6    
  5. Casinelli, Ryan - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.50  8/5    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      58.00  2/4    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (1)               48.00  1/5    
  6. Conyer, Robert - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     4:35.00  1/1    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      57.00  1/1    
  7. Forvour, Paige - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             13.20  5/5    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:05.00  2/4    
  8. Hairston, Alicia - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              14.00  2/4    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:08.00  1/3    
  9. Hairston II, Sidney - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.50  9/4    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:05.00  2/2    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (1)               50.50  1/3    
 10. Hicks, Marques - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.20  6/4    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (4)               48.00  1/5    
 11. Howard Jr., Terrance - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     4:50.00  1/1    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:03.00  2/4    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (3)               50.50  1/3    
 12. James, Malachi - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              12.45  1/4    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                      58.00  1/4    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (4)               50.50  1/3    
 13. Jennings, Elijah - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.50  7/5    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      59.00  2/7    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (3)               48.00  1/5    
 14. Leak, Akayla - Female    
      #65 Triple Jump Open Women                        10.05m  C1/2   
 15. Leak, Alyssa - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             13.00  5/4    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:00.00  1/6    
 16. Malloy, Marcellus - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.20  4/3    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:08.00  7/5    
 17. Pompey, Lamont - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              12.50  4/6    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      56.00  2/7    
 18. Sykes, Amina - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                    5:50.00  1/8    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:11.00  4/8    
 19. Taylor, Jada - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             13.80  5/4    
 20. Torres, Devin - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     5:15.00  2/5    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:05.00  6/4    
 21. Truitt, Jasyn - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              12.88  4/4    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:00.00  1/2    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (2)               50.50  1/3    
 22. Young, Jaylen - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              12.50  3/6    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      58.00  3/5    
===============================================================================
  1. CL Athletics Stars Track Club - 'A' 
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys                   50.50  1/3    
        #1035 Hairston II, Sidney #738 Truitt, Jasyn       
        #1036 Howard Jr., Terranc #736 James, Malachi      
  2. CL Athletics Stars Track Club - 'A' 
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys                   48.00  1/5    
        #734 Casinelli, Ryan      #1033 Byrd, Masai        
        #737 Jennings, Elijah     #735 Hicks, Marques      
 
                     CONS - Conshohocken Electric Force TC                     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Mctamney, Matthew - Male    
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                 16.70m  C1/11  
 
                             CSCT - CSC Track Team                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Adams, Joshua - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  8/1    
      #50 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Boys                  NT  1/5    
      #72 High Jump 13-14 Boys                              NH  1/5    
  2. Jerome, Andrew - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 23.33  1/6    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:59.14  5/4    
  3. Jones, Blessed - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              17.82  3/6    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/11   
  4. Jowers, Laben - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.73  9/5    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.77m  C1/25  
  5. Nobles, Jeremiah - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              16.79  4/2    
      #70 High Jump 11-12 Boys                           1.21m  C1/2   
  6. Robinson, Eugene - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 25.34  5/2    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/24   
  7. Suber, James - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              18.82  6/2    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  10/6   
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                     ND  1/8    
 
                       TPZ9 - Delaware Elite Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Balon, Juliana - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             13.45  2/4    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:03.60  1/6    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (4)              54.00  1/5    
  2. Bess, Kayla - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims             13.52  2/5    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                   1:03.00  1/3    
  3. Boiardi, Alana - Female    
      #73 High Jump 15-16 Girls                             NH  1/1    
  4. Boiardi, Alexandra - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     6:53.00  2/5    
  5. Boiardi, Briton - Male    
      #74 High Jump 15-16 Boys                              NH  1/2    
  6. Crews, Kailah - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             13.50  3/4    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (3)              54.00  1/5    
  7. Davis, Charles - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.75  5/3    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.22m  C1/29  
      #68 High Jump 9-10 Boys                               NH  1/2    
  8. Davis, Kiara - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             15.05  4/3    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:10.00  2/8    
      #69 High Jump 11-12 Girls                             NH  1/7    
  9. Guobadia, Nathaniel - Male    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                    1:04.43  4/3    
 10. Hernandez, Ariana - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             13.79  4/4    
      #69 High Jump 11-12 Girls                             NH  1/3    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (1)              54.00  1/5    
 11. Holgado, Sophia - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                    4:55.05  1/1    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (2)              54.00  1/5    
 12. Horton, Cameron - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:21.85  5/2    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.25m  C1/26  
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (2)              1:01.00  1/8    
 13. Horton, Carter - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:13.99  3/5    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.63m  C1/8   
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (1)              1:01.00  1/8    
 14. Leary, Trinity - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              15.95  2/5    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:17.00  3/1    
 15. Miller, Kwame - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.40  7/3    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:05.41  6/3    
 16. Miller, Tatiana - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims             13.90  2/3    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                   1:07.50  1/7    
 17. Montgomery, Arianna - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              14.49  6/4    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:09.63  1/1    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           4.03m  C1/23  
 18. N'Dario, Sydney - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              15.90  3/5    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:17.68  4/4    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           3.32m  C1/5   
 19. Nesmith, James - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.77  6/3    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:18.64  4/1    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (3)              1:01.00  1/8    
 20. Newsome, Aiyana - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                20.05  4/3    
 21. Newsome, Jada - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             15.06  5/3    
 22. Parson, Ryder - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 16.92  8/4    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                              3.22m  C1/18  
 23. Patten, Bostwick - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              14.82  7/2    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:06.85  6/1    
 24. Pierce, Jordan - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.35  2/3    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.70m  C1/15  
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (4)              1:01.00  1/8    
 25. Sampson, Kingston - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 15.90  3/4    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:17.00  1/5    
 26. Smith, Clarence - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              12.10  1/3    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      54.24  2/3    
 27. Smith, Kennedy - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             15.78  8/6    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:16.50  4/4    
 28. Smith, Zoie - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                17.78  4/5    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:25.76  1/2    
 29. Triplett, Justin - Male    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                              3.81m  C1/10  
 30. Williams, Brandon - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:28.25  1/6    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:15.18  3/1    
 31. Woolbright, Kenton - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.48  8/3    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:02.22  4/3    
===============================================================================
  1. Delaware Elite Track Club - 'A' 
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys                  1:01.00  1/8    
        #1044 Horton, Carter      #1043 Horton, Cameron    
        #116 Nesmith, James       #119 Pierce, Jordan      
  2. Delaware Elite Track Club - 'A' 
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls                  54.00  1/5    
        #1041 Hernandez, Ariana   #1182 Holgado, Sophia    
        #1181 Crews, Kailah       #94 Balon, Juliana       
 
                           DSTC - Delco Stallions TC                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brewer, Keenan - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.48  9/3    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:20.77  6/7    
  2. Carter, Yalik - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              15.55  3/6    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:19.40  6/3    
  3. Davis, Ciara - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     5:58.98  1/8    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:19.56  4/8    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/2    
  4. Deluca, Dominic - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:15.65  1/2    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:09.00  1/2    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.68m  C1/13  
  5. Dixon, Tremayne - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     5:25.58  2/6    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:04.12  5/7    
  6. Dougba, Moranda - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  SCR    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  SCR    
  7. Francis, Ian - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              11.50  2/4    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      54.00  2/4    
  8. Gallo, Gavin - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     4:57.84  1/7    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:03.14  4/8    
  9. Gardner, Julius - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     5:13.73  2/4    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:03.70  5/3    
 10. Hatton, Kesi - Male    
      #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys                    4:49.29  1/3    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                    1:00.02  4/5    
 11. Hunter, Abaas - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:17.00  SCR    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               13.76  1/4    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:04.85  1/4    
 12. Hunter, Najah - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:05.43  2/3    
      #49 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls                 NT  2/3    
 13. Kilby, Payton - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  6/1    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  3/1    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                                ND  1/1    
 14. Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     5:45.24  1/3    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/28   
      #67 High Jump 9-10 Girls                           1.09m  C1/1   
 15. Meyers, Daniel - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                          NT  2/10   
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  8/6    
 16. Meyers, Demetrie - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  5/1    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  10/3   
 17. Meyers, Gregory - Male    
      #12 1500 Meter Run Open Men                      5:30.00  1/4    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                12.50  2/6    
 18. Meyers, Mallory - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  8/7    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  10/4   
 19. Montford, Quadasha - Female    
      #9 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Girls                    5:46.40  1/2    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                   1:11.54  1/1    
 20. Myricks, Kayleb - Male    
      #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys                    5:51.86  1/7    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                    1:05.25  4/6    
 21. Oshodi, Fazl - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     4:47.18  1/4    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:03.09  4/1    
 22. Oshodi, Zaida - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                19.25  1/3    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:52.45  2/8    
 23. Purnell, Christopher - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.65  7/5    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:16.53  5/8    
 24. Richardson, Maurice - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.44  7/4    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:03.01  2/3    
 25. Richardson, Mia - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                20.67  5/3    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             2.03m  C1/2   
 26. Robinson, Alana - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims                NT  1/1    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                        NT  2/7    
 27. Sharper, Marquis - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 16.16  5/4    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:22.66  2/4    
 28. Sharper, Mekhi - Male    
      #2 1500 Meter Run 8U Boys                        5:41.51  1/1    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:16.20  1/4    
 29. Smith, Kaaliyah - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             15.22  2/2    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:13.55  5/6    
 30. Spencer, Damir - Male    
      #2 1500 Meter Run 8U Boys                        6:00.00  1/2    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 17.16  7/5    
 31. Stanford, Zekhi - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.73  4/3    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:22.56  6/4    
 32. Stevens, Terell - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     5:36.45  2/9    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:05.00  5/8    
 33. Vega, Miahlee - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  1/1    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  3/6    
 34. Watson, Gabrielle - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                    5:26.35  1/5    
      #49 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls                 NT  2/4    
 35. Wright, Meyloni - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                20.77  6/3    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                                ND  1/5    
 
                       DEPT - Deptford Elite Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pearson, David - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  11/3   
  2. Steer, Hannah - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             14.60  1/6    
 
                               ENON - Enon Track                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Azogu, Camille - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                22.00  2/6    
  2. Crawford Jr., Erick - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 19.33  8/3    
  3. Curry, Saniyah - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:31.53  6/8    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/18   
  4. Esters, John - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:35.00  8/8    
  5. Esters, Joshua - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:35.00  7/3    
  6. Gourdine, Keturah - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:25.00  5/5    
  7. Grisson, Ananda - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             14.00  4/3    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:09.00  3/8    
  8. Grisson, Elasia - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                20.00  2/3    
  9. Harris, Awa - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:21.28  4/7    
 10. Jackson, Anaj - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:40.00  4/3    
 11. Jean, Aaron - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 18.08  1/3    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/4    
 12. Jones, Jaelyn - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  10/2   
 13. Myers, Idris - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 19.12  7/3    
 14. Myers, Krista - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:22.03  5/7    
 15. Richardson, Xavier - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  8/1    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:18.00  4/6    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/32   
 16. Scott, Jordan - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:58.00  2/1    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:18.13  4/7    
 17. Scott, Juanita - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:22.00  6/6    
 18. Smith, Nnamdi - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      6:00.00  2/4    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/7    
 19. Smith-Vance, Nzingha - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:18.67  6/4    
 20. Tolliver, Jayden - Male    
      #2 1500 Meter Run 8U Boys                        6:13.01  1/4    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:22.08  1/8    
 21. Trotman, Bryce - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      6:40.00  2/6    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:29.00  8/5    
 22. Whitney, Ciara - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             13.95  2/3    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:10.00  4/3    
 23. Whitney Jr, Terrell - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              13.81  2/7    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                    1:08.71  4/7    
 
                          1561 - Franklin High School                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. James, Alex - Male    
      #76 High Jump Open Men                             1.93m  C1/1   
  2. James, Alexis - Female    
      #75 High Jump Open Women                           1.52m  C1/1   
 
                       BPO3 - Greater Norristown T and F                       
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Atkinson, Amelia - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             13.50  2/5    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:09.80  4/5    
  2. Carter, Atreyu - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims                 NT  1/1    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  10/3   
      #82 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys                     ND  1/8    
  3. Durham, Justice - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.73  5/3    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:17.89  4/3    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (3)                  NT  1/7    
  4. Fuentes-Carter, Romeo - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.77  5/6    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:19.68  6/6    
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                     ND  1/4    
  5. Hildreth, Elijah - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              11.71  4/4    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      59.00  3/7    
  6. Hildreth, Eliza - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             12.91  3/4    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:11.00  5/4    
  7. Jones, Aniya - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.65  4/3    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:28.38  6/7    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (4)                  NT  1/2    
  8. Jones, Nakiyah - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.55  3/3    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:33.17  7/5    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (1)                  NT  1/7    
  9. Jones, Raelyn - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.88  6/3    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:43.08  7/1    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (1)                  NT  1/2    
 10. Jones, Saanai - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             18.77  2/2    
      #79 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls                14.38m  C1/6   
 11. Kindell, Nylah - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:14.30  3/4    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           3.09m  C1/27  
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (4)                  NT  1/7    
 12. Lockhart, Jayden - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  7/1    
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                 14.99m  C1/1   
 13. Olmedo Jr, Marco - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              11.60  3/4    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      53.80  1/8    
 14. Parker, Taten - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  6/8    
 15. Parks, Gabriella - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             15.48  8/3    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:23.73  4/8    
 16. Smith, Aniya - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              15.35  5/5    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:17.70  4/5    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (2)                  NT  1/7    
 17. Smith, Temprince - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.98  7/6    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:28.52  6/1    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (2)                  NT  1/2    
 18. Solomon, Jada - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              21.19  4/2    
 19. Span, Jewel - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             16.21  6/6    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:27.07  5/6    
 20. Wilson, Scott - Male    
      #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys                    5:05.12  1/6    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                    1:00.00  3/8    
 21. Winland, Caleigh - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             15.74  5/2    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:15.15  5/8    
      #81 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls                    ND  1/6    
 22. Zettle, Kylie - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              19.07  1/2    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           2.38m  C1/16  
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (3)                  NT  1/2    
===============================================================================
  1. Greater Norristown T and F - 'A' 
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls                      NT  1/7    
        #177 Jones, Nakiyah       #182 Smith, Aniya        
        #173 Durham, Justice      #180 Kindell, Nylah      
  2. Greater Norristown T and F - 'B' 
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls                      NT  1/2    
        #178 Jones, Raelyn        #183 Smith, Temprince    
        #186 Zettle, Kylie        #176 Jones, Aniya        
 
                        SJY0 - Hershey Blaze Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Muhammad, Zakiyya - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims              13.70  2/3    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                    1:13.00  1/7    
 
                         HIGH - High Level Track Club                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Auld Jr., Deon - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     7:00.00  2/10   
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:08.00  7/4    
  2. Bethea, Taahir - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                12.50  2/3    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                      1:00.00  2/7    
      #66 Triple Jump Open Men                              ND  1/3    
  3. Brown, Tristan - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 17.00  10/4   
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:40.00  4/5    
  4. Caldwell, Angelique - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             14.25  4/6    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:14.55  5/1    
  5. Caldwell, Dominique - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims              15.72  1/2    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                    1:40.00  2/6    
  6. Carter, Ameen - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:14.12  3/6    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/20   
  7. Carter, Samir - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:03.90  5/6    
  8. Coles, Malia - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                          NT  2/8    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:19.01  4/7    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (4)                  NT  1/5    
  9. Dickerson, Jet - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.00  3/4    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            4.24m  C1/9   
      #68 High Jump 9-10 Boys                            1.11m  C1/1   
 10. Goins, Ahijah - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.13  6/5    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:12.46  2/8    
 11. Goode-Kimble, Brendon - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:25.00  6/8    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/28   
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (4)              1:00.78  1/2    
 12. Harley, Cherish - Female    
      #1 1500 Meter Run 8U Girls                       6:00.00  1/10   
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:16.00  1/5    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             2.71m  C1/19  
 13. Hawkins, James - Male    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.06m  C1/21  
      #68 High Jump 9-10 Boys                               NH  1/3    
 14. Howard, Kaddel - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     5:30.00  1/1    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:04.34  1/4    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (2)                  NT  1/5    
 15. Joe, Octavious - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              12.68  1/6    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      58.31  3/3    
      #64 Triple Jump 15-16 Boys                            ND  1/3    
 16. Jones, Darius - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:32.55  1/8    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:24.96  6/7    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (1)              1:00.78  1/2    
 17. Jones, Darlington - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:59.63  2/3    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:20.75  5/3    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (2)              1:00.78  1/2    
 18. Jones, Himieda - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                30.00  1/2    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      2:30.00  3/5    
 19. Josephs, Brendon - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.47  9/4    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:05.00  1/5    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (3)              1:00.78  1/2    
 20. Moore, Marvin - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                11.84  1/5    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        55.74  2/4    
 21. Nzeh, Amarachi - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             18.00  1/2    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:30.00  5/2    
      #69 High Jump 11-12 Girls                          1.21m  C1/1   
 22. Nzeh, Chigozie - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                11.50  2/4    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        54.36  1/1    
      #66 Triple Jump Open Men                              ND  1/1    
 23. Nzeh, Udechi - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:18.43  4/2    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (1)                  NT  1/5    
 24. Richardson, Janai - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:26.17  6/5    
      #67 High Jump 9-10 Girls                              NH  1/2    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (3)                  NT  1/5    
 25. Richardson, John - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              13.12  3/2    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                    1:05.81  4/2    
      #64 Triple Jump 15-16 Boys                            ND  1/2    
 26. Tall, Sebastian - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 15.22  1/4    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  7/4    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                              2.76m  C1/16  
===============================================================================
  1. High Level Track Club - 'A' 
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls                      NT  1/5    
        #197 Nzeh, Udechi         #195 Howard, Kaddel      
        #198 Richardson, Janai    #193 Coles, Malia        
  2. High Level Track Club - 'A' 
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys                  1:00.78  1/2    
        #893 Jones, Darius        #756 Jones, Darlington   
        #1061 Josephs, Brendon    #1060 Goode-Kimble, Brend
 
                           IHOL - Iholla Track Club                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abdul-jabbar, Khalil - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               16.08  10/6   
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:19.90  5/4    
  2. Abdul-jabbar, Zayd - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 17.30  6/5    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:20.90  1/7    
  3. Adams, Nathaniel - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  1/1    
  4. Adams, Nickolas - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 16.78  6/4    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:18.90  1/3    
  5. Burton, Tavion - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:32.47  2/5    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:07.50  4/5    
  6. Carter, Dream - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                17.60  6/5    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  4/2    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             1.96m  C1/13  
  7. Davis, Tykeir - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.01  4/4    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      56.09  1/2    
  8. Ibn Sufyaan Smith, Ahyan - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.32  1/5    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:28.72  8/4    
  9. Legare, Darius - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.21  5/5    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:19.59  4/8    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/16   
 10. Patterson, Terrance - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  9/8    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  8/4    
 11. Pickens, Zachary - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  4/1    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  9/1    
 12. Scurry, Fawwaz - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              14.93  8/2    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      58.87  2/6    
 13. Singleton, Samantha - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                17.59  6/4    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:30.48  2/5    
 14. Smith, Ajwa - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                16.88  4/4    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:29.29  1/1    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                                ND  1/18   
 15. Smith, Jabrayah - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.89  7/3    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:34.50  7/3    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/9    
 
                          INFT - Infinity Track Club                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Abdus-salaam, Zuri - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims             12.91  2/4    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                   1:03.20  1/6    
      #45 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls (1)              54.70  1/5    
  2. Allen, Devin - Male    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                           NT  3/2    
  3. Alli, Kalin - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              15.16  6/5    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:13.07  2/5    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (2)               54.70  1/3    
  4. Arellano, Harley - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.97  8/6    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:27.32  6/2    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (1)               54.70  1/6    
  5. Arellano, Harvey - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.80  3/5    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:23.05  7/4    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (2)             1:03.69  1/5    
  6. Bailey, Joseph - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  1/1    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/14   
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (2)              1:03.69  1/5    
  7. Battel, Gabrielle - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.00  1/5    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:20.00  5/5    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (4)               54.70  1/3    
  8. Bevins, Shymir - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:28.83  1/7    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:10.23  2/4    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (2)              1:03.69  1/4    
  9. Bey-english, Kanai - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             13.22  1/4    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                     58.05  1/4    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (2)              54.70  1/6    
 10. Bland, Isaiah - Male    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:23.48  6/5    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.53m  C1/30  
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (3)              1:03.69  1/4    
 11. Bronzell, Justice - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims                NT  6/8    
      #81 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls                    ND  1/4    
 12. Brown, Asya - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:10.00  4/7    
      #61 Triple Jump 13-14 Girls                           ND  1/1    
      #71 High Jump 13-14 Girls                          1.21m  C1/3   
 13. Brown, Nathan - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  3/1    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            2.20m  C1/2   
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (4)              1:03.69  1/4    
 14. Craig, Iseem - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  6/7    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  5/3    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                              2.17m  C1/23  
 15. Dawson-Wilson, Sabir - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  6/1    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/3    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (4)              1:03.69  1/5    
 16. DeShield, Milan - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              17.00  6/6    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:27.32  6/6    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (4)               54.70  1/6    
 17. Desir, Geovanni - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.73  6/6    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:11.80  5/3    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (1)             1:03.69  1/5    
 18. Diaz Vazquez, Dayan - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims              13.50  2/5    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                    1:05.00  1/3    
      #65 Triple Jump Open Women                            ND  1/1    
 19. Diaz Vazquez, Dianelly - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims             15.00  1/6    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                        NT  2/2    
      #45 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls (6)              54.70  1/5    
 20. Dunbar, Aiana - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  2/7    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             1.60m  C1/12  
 21. Dunbar, Lionel - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.70  5/5    
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                     ND  1/7    
 22. Erving, Saadiq - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.90  1/3    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  10/6   
 23. Ford, Aniyan - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  1/7    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  9/7    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           1.94m  C1/1   
 24. Furtick, Terrence - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  5/8    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:21.00  5/6    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (1)              1:03.69  1/5    
 25. Garrett, Maya - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims             13.74  1/3    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                        NT  2/1    
      #45 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls (2)              54.70  1/5    
 26. Goode, Tabiaus - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.80  4/5    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:01.00  3/2    
      #62 Triple Jump 13-14 Boys                            ND  1/1    
 27. Griffin, Rylee - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  5/7    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                                ND  1/10   
 28. Hamlin, Sani - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             16.71  5/6    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  7/7    
 29. Harris, Areanha - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  8/2    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  8/6    
 30. Hatten, Tyhir - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.50  8/6    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  10/2   
 31. Imes, Sabrina - Female    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                   1:00.20  1/5    
      #63 Triple Jump 15-16 Girls                       10.57m  C1/1   
      #45 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls (3)              54.70  1/5    
 32. Jones, Abdussamad - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  6/7    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  10/2   
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (3)              1:03.69  1/5    
 33. Jones, Jordin - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      56.00  1/6    
      #50 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Boys               28.88  1/4    
      #62 Triple Jump 13-14 Boys                        11.25m  C1/2   
 34. Jones, Tameeka - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             13.40  4/5    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                        NT  6/1    
 35. Lewis, Avery - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             12.37  1/4    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                        NT  7/7    
      #71 High Jump 13-14 Girls                             NH  1/8    
 36. Love, Misa - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             14.62  2/5    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:05.62  1/7    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (1)              54.70  1/6    
 37. Matthew-Lopez, Khyon - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  10/2   
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  8/3    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/21   
 38. Mcbride-small, Kya - Female    
      #49 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls                 NT  2/5    
      #61 Triple Jump 13-14 Girls                           ND  1/2    
      #71 High Jump 13-14 Girls                          1.27m  C1/9   
 39. Mcintosh, Aarin - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:14.16  2/7    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           3.75m  C1/17  
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (1)               54.70  1/3    
 40. Oglesby, Siddiq - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.00  1/3    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  10/2   
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (4)             1:03.69  1/5    
 41. Okyne, Malachi - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  7/8    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  8/2    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/26   
 42. Price, Aziya - Female    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:03.48  1/3    
      #69 High Jump 11-12 Girls                             NH  1/8    
 43. Price, Miracle - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                    4:54.48  1/2    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                     59.29  1/3    
      #71 High Jump 13-14 Girls                             NH  1/2    
 44. Roberts, Ava - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims                NT  1/7    
      #83 Discus Throw 1.0gr 15-16 Girls                24.99m  C1/3   
      #45 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls (4)              54.70  1/5    
 45. Roberts, Jonathan - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.50  9/5    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  9/5    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (3)             1:03.69  1/5    
 46. Salaria, Kadin - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:15.00  1/7    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:08.50  4/7    
 47. Sanchez, Krystal - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims                NT  2/2    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                        NT  2/5    
      #45 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls (5)              54.70  1/5    
 48. Simmons, Tirzah - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             14.92  1/3    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:09.20  2/1    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (3)              54.70  1/6    
 49. Simmons, Zahara - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims                NT  5/1    
      #49 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls                 NT  2/2    
      #71 High Jump 13-14 Girls                          1.34m  C1/4   
 50. Smith, Brooke-Lynn - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  4/1    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  6/6    
 51. Smith, Chase - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  4/7    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  5/5    
 52. Smith, Kendall - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  5/1    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:30.00  1/8    
 53. Smith, Rayiona - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  1/7    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                                ND  1/7    
 54. Steckel, Annabelle - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                          NT  2/6    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  8/7    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (3)               54.70  1/6    
 55. Stovall, Quin - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                    5:04.00  1/2    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:01.54  1/5    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (4)              54.70  1/6    
 56. Travis, Sabreeya - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                    5:23.27  1/4    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:09.60  4/4    
 57. Travis, Shiyah - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     6:18.48  2/4    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:27.06  6/3    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (2)               54.70  1/6    
 58. Trusty, Micah - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                    4:48.57  1/1    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                     59.19  1/5    
      #71 High Jump 13-14 Girls                             NH  1/7    
 59. Trusty, Neenah - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     5:48.18  1/4    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:15.85  3/2    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (3)               54.70  1/3    
 60. White, Kelen - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  6/1    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  8/5    
 61. Young, Kaleb - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:23.63  1/5    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:11.01  2/3    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (1)              1:03.69  1/4    
===============================================================================
  1. Infinity Track Club - 'A' 
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls                   54.70  1/3    
        #244 Mcintosh, Aarin      #225 Alli, Kalin         
        #259 Trusty, Neenah       #227 Battel, Gabrielle   
  2. Infinity Track Club - 'B' 
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls                   54.70  1/6    
        #226 Arellano, Harley     #257 Travis, Shiyah      
        #254 Steckel, Annabelle   #636 DeShield, Milan     
  3. Infinity Track Club - 'A' 
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys                  1:03.69  1/4    
        #275 Young, Kaleb         #263 Bevins, Shymir      
        #264 Bland, Isaiah        #265 Brown, Nathan       
  4. Infinity Track Club - 'B' 
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys                  1:03.69  1/5    
        #271 Furtick, Terrence    #262 Bailey, Joseph      
        #762 Jones, Abdussamad    #761 Dawson-Wilson, Sabir
  5. Infinity Track Club - 'A' 
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls                  54.70  1/6    
        #242 Love, Misa           #229 Bey-english, Kanai  
        #249 Simmons, Tirzah      #255 Stovall, Quin       
  6. Infinity Track Club - 'B' 
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls                  54.70  1/3    
  7. Infinity Track Club - 'A' 
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys                 1:03.69  1/5    
        #268 Desir, Geovanni      #261 Arellano, Harvey    
        #1202 Roberts, Jonathan   #764 Oglesby, Siddiq     
  8. Infinity Track Club - 'A' 
      #45 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Girls                  54.70  1/5    
        #224 Abdus-salaam, Zuri   #235 Garrett, Maya       
        #238 Imes, Sabrina        #1199 Roberts, Ava       
        #247 Sanchez, Krystal     #233 Diaz Vazquez, Dianel
 
                          JUVT - Juventus Track Club                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. St Fleur, Stanley - Male    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      51.16  1/4    
  2. Tavares, Payton - Male    
      #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys                    4:46.70  1/2    
 
                         KAPP - Kappa Diamond Dashers                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnett, Davin - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      54.19  1/5    
      #72 High Jump 13-14 Boys                           1.52m  C1/2   
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (2)               51.43  1/3    
  2. Boone, John - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                   NT  2/7    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                           NT  3/3    
  3. Brewer, Taliya - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             16.18  5/7    
      #81 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls                    ND  1/1    
  4. Brooks, Tarik - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  8/8    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/27   
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (1)                51.43  1/6    
  5. Brown, Jazmyn - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims                NT  2/7    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                        NT  2/3    
  6. Burleigh III, Clarence - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  4/1    
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                     ND  1/5    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (2)               51.43  1/4    
  7. Butler, Miles - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  9/1    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  6/3    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/20   
  8. Canada, Kaylin - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  7/7    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/10   
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (3)               59.79  1/8    
  9. Cherry, Kaylan - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             16.51  3/7    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                        NT  7/5    
 10. Cherry, Rhian - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  5/8    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                                ND  1/17   
 11. Clay, George - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  3/1    
      #70 High Jump 11-12 Boys                              NH  1/1    
 12. Crawford, Kamiyah - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  8/8    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/22   
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (2)               59.79  1/8    
 13. Edmonds, Jade - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  5/2    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                                ND  1/9    
      #37 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls (3)                 59.79  1/4    
 14. Ezell, Jahdo - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims                 NT  8/1    
      #82 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys                     ND  1/2    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (4)               51.43  1/3    
 15. Ezell, Sabriya - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  3/7    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             1.79m  C1/11  
      #37 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls (1)                 59.79  1/4    
 16. Ezell, True - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  5/1    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                              2.50m  C1/12  
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (4)                  51.43  1/5    
 17. Gleaton, Christian - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  1/8    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            2.12m  C1/1   
 18. Gleaton, Philip - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  9/7    
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                     ND  1/3    
 19. Harlem, Jazmeen - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  4/1    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  8/8    
 20. Harris, Kaleb - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims                 NT  5/1    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  10/5   
 21. Jordan, Alieya - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims                 NT  1/1    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                         NT  2/2    
 22. Kittrels, Ciani - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  2/1    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  6/1    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (2)              59.79  1/4    
 23. Mccleaf, Adrian - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  7/1    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                              3.09m  C1/11  
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (2)                  51.43  1/5    
 24. Mower, Jurnee - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims             14.67  2/6    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                        NT  2/6    
      #83 Discus Throw 1.0gr 15-16 Girls                    ND  1/2    
 25. Norward, Jordan - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  5/1    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  8/5    
      #79 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls                    ND  1/5    
 26. Owens, Kameron - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 17.08  9/5    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/3    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (3)                  51.43  1/5    
 27. Owens, Kylie - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  2/1    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/25   
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (1)               59.79  1/8    
 28. Patrick, Amaylah - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             14.27  3/6    
      #71 High Jump 13-14 Girls                             NH  1/6    
 29. Patrick, Sumayah - Female    
      #69 High Jump 11-12 Girls                             NH  1/5    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (4)              59.79  1/4    
 30. Pauling, Quincy - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  9/4    
      #72 High Jump 13-14 Boys                           1.32m  C1/6   
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (2)               51.43  1/2    
 31. Philipose, Emily - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  3/8    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             1.70m  C1/6   
      #37 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls (2)                 59.79  1/4    
 32. Philipose, Keira - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  6/2    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             1.91m  C1/3   
 33. Quattlebaum, Nylah - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  SCR    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  SCR    
 34. Robinson, Gabrielle - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  5/2    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (3)              59.79  1/4    
 35. Robinson III, Larry - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  9/7    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/33   
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (4)                51.43  1/6    
 36. Rogers, Isaiah - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:04.82  5/1    
      #72 High Jump 13-14 Boys                           1.21m  C1/1   
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (1)               51.43  1/3    
 37. Smallwood, Mekel - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims                 NT  3/1    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:08.63  7/7    
      #82 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys                     ND  SCR    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (3)               51.43  1/3    
 38. Smallwood, Mekhi - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims                 NT  7/1    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  8/8    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (3)               51.43  1/2    
 39. Smith, Leah - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims                NT  6/1    
      #71 High Jump 13-14 Girls                             NH  1/5    
      #81 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls                14.12m  C1/7   
 40. Smith, Quahir - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims                 NT  8/8    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  10/4   
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (4)               51.43  1/2    
 41. Smith, Ryan - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.17  5/3    
      #70 High Jump 11-12 Boys                              NH  1/5    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (1)               51.43  1/4    
 42. Smith, Sydney - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             14.29  6/5    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  7/3    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (1)              59.79  1/4    
 43. Stokes, Marc - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  7/8    
      #70 High Jump 11-12 Boys                           1.04m  C1/3   
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (3)               51.43  1/4    
 44. Warren, Kenyan - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  8/1    
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                     ND  1/9    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (4)               51.43  1/4    
 45. Warren, Naomi - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:32.09  7/4    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           2.74m  C1/12  
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (4)               59.79  1/8    
 46. White, Donald - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  5/7    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/18   
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (2)                51.43  1/6    
 47. Whyte, Darius - Male    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (1)                  51.43  1/5    
 48. Wideman, Chance - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  3/7    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/1    
 49. Wideman, Emira - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims                NT  1/1    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                        NT  6/8    
      #71 High Jump 13-14 Girls                             NH  1/1    
 50. Williams, Jahi - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims                 NT  1/1    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                         NT  5/6    
 51. Williams, Kai - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  2/7    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/28   
 52. Wright, Gabriel - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  9/8    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/5    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (3)                51.43  1/6    
 53. Wright, Semaj - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              15.27  8/7    
      #82 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys                     ND  1/1    
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys (1)               51.43  1/2    
===============================================================================
  1. Kappa Diamond Dashers - 'A' 
      #37 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls                     59.79  1/4    
        #286 Ezell, Sabriya       #293 Philipose, Emily    
        #766 Edmonds, Jade                                 
  2. Kappa Diamond Dashers - 'A' 
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys                      51.43  1/5    
        #322 Whyte, Darius        #312 Mccleaf, Adrian     
        #315 Owens, Kameron       #306 Ezell, True         
  3. Kappa Diamond Dashers - 'A' 
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls                   59.79  1/8    
        #290 Owens, Kylie         #284 Crawford, Kamiyah   
        #281 Canada, Kaylin       #297 Warren, Naomi       
  4. Kappa Diamond Dashers - 'A' 
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys                    51.43  1/6    
        #301 Brooks, Tarik        #1065 White, Donald      
        #325 Wright, Gabriel      #1064 Robinson III, Larry
  5. Kappa Diamond Dashers - 'A' 
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls                  59.79  1/4    
        #296 Smith, Sydney        #287 Kittrels, Ciani     
        #1203 Robinson, Gabrielle #292 Patrick, Sumayah    
  6. Kappa Diamond Dashers - 'A' 
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys                   51.43  1/4    
        #319 Smith, Ryan          #302 Burleigh III, Claren
        #320 Stokes, Marc         #321 Warren, Kenyan      
  7. Kappa Diamond Dashers - 'A' 
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys                   51.43  1/3    
        #317 Rogers, Isaiah       #299 Barnett, Davin      
        #318 Smallwood, Mekel     #305 Ezell, Jahdo        
  8. Kappa Diamond Dashers - 'B' 
      #44 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Boys                   51.43  1/2    
        #326 Wright, Semaj        #316 Pauling, Quincy     
        #773 Smallwood, Mekhi     #774 Smith, Quahir       
 
                            GSU8 - Lawncrest Lions                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Blount, Morgan - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  5/7    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  6/5    
  2. Brooks, Pharoah - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  6/7    
  3. Glover, Zuri - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  1/7    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/19   
  4. Glover III, James - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  3/7    
  5. Lee, Richard - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  1/7    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  10/4   
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/11   
  6. Poinsett, Quentin - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  10/8   
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  8/6    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/9    
  7. Torres, Ryan - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  9/2    
 
                          MALL - Mallery Challengers                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bailey-Barmore, Miyaah - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  6/7    
      #79 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls                    ND  1/7    
  2. Beccles, Nasir - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  SCR    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  SCR    
  3. Bell, Andre - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  3/7    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  10/5   
  4. Brinkley, Dhakir - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:05.31  1/6    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  8/5    
  5. Broadus, Lauren - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     6:09.00  1/9    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:19.49  4/1    
  6. Cage, Jalynn - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  6/2    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  7/2    
      #69 High Jump 11-12 Girls                             NH  1/6    
  7. Charles, Trinity - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  7/1    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  7/6    
  8. Coleman, Cayden - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  9/7    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:23.57  2/5    
  9. Coleman, Nyla - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             14.35  5/5    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  8/1    
 10. Crawford, Seth - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               16.94  3/6    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  11/4   
 11. Crommarty-scott, Jrue - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  4/1    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  7/2    
 12. Davis, Markell - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  4/7    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:06.61  3/8    
 13. Davis, Mickey - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  4/7    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  9/7    
 14. Davis, Nahdya - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  8/7    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  8/7    
 15. Drumwright, Aaron - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     4:39.73  1/3    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      58.95  2/2    
 16. Drumwright, Andrew - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     4:48.53  1/5    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:01.00  3/7    
 17. Drumwright, Payton - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                    5:07.91  1/3    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  7/1    
 18. Fonseca, Israel - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.64  5/5    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      54.25  1/3    
 19. Franklin, Razisiah - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  5/2    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  10/6   
 20. Gordon, Kacy - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  2/1    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  5/4    
 21. Gordon, Kyle - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:15.62  1/10   
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  8/8    
 22. Jackson, Amya - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  7/8    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  6/3    
 23. Jackson, Ava - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  6/8    
      #79 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls                 8.64m  C1/3   
 24. Jesus, Lovely - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  5/1    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  9/2    
 25. Jones, Khloe - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                    5:16.17  1/4    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  8/2    
 26. Jones, Taylor - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                    5:33.62  1/6    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  6/2    
 27. King, Joseph - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 18.53  4/3    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  6/6    
 28. King, Tatiyanna - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  5/8    
      #79 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls                 8.48m  C1/2   
 29. Lomax, Ashley - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  7/2    
      #79 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls                    ND  1/1    
 30. Massey, Rayana - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                         NT  1/11   
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:07.65  1/8    
 31. McCoullum, Shaun - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  9/1    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:01.85  1/8    
 32. McCray, Layla - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  7/1    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  8/1    
 33. Mcilwain, Michael - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.32  2/5    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  9/2    
 34. Pettway, Alessa - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             19.17  3/2    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  6/4    
 35. Sanders, Amber - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims                NT  2/1    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                        NT  7/6    
 36. Smith, Laylah - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     6:12.10  2/2    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  9/3    
 37. Solomon, Kayla - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                         NT  1/11   
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:06.92  3/4    
 38. Stevens, Jennah - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                         NT  1/14   
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:14.83  3/2    
      #69 High Jump 11-12 Girls                             NH  1/9    
 39. Story, Morgan - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  2/7    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  7/4    
 40. Stovall, Hamzah - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                          NT  2/9    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:06.20  3/2    
 41. Tripline, Solomon - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  2/7    
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                     ND  1/2    
 42. Tyler, Yasmeen - Female    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                         NT  2/4    
 43. Vaughn, Kisha - Female    
      #11 1500 Meter Run Open Women                         NT  1/1    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                         NT  2/5    
 44. Whitaker, Mason - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  8/1    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  7/8    
 45. White, Angel - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              14.37  5/4    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  9/4    
 46. White, Syrian - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                         NT  1/13   
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:06.43  1/1    
 47. Wilson, Sheena - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims                 NT  2/1    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                         NT  2/3    
 
                             TAI6 - Mayfair Wolves                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Asa - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                           NT  2/9    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  SCR    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  9/6    
  2. Kearney, Khysson - Male    
      #2 1500 Meter Run 8U Boys                             NT  SCR    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  10/7   
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  6/7    
  3. Marcus, Seth - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  8/7    
  4. Notte IV, Rocco - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                          NT  2/7    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  10/7   
  5. Rosario, Juan - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                           NT  2/10   
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  7/1    
  6. Santiago, Joseph - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                           NT  2/11   
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  SCR    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  11/1   
  7. Smith, Matthew - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                           NT  SCR    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  3/8    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  10/7   
  8. Stock, Sean - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                           NT  2/8    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  SCR    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  11/6   
  9. Taylor, Zachary - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                           NT  2/7    
 
                          MNS0 - Mo Bettah Track Club                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bunch, Joshua - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              11.81  4/5    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      53.00  1/6    
  2. Crawford, Alaya - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             15.20  1/2    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:19.47  6/5    
  3. Culmer, Brian - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.92  9/3    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:16.00  4/4    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/4    
  4. Davis, Maryahni - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             14.60  3/5    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:15.00  3/7    
  5. Deshazor-matthews, Savannah - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.92  8/3    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:25.00  5/8    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           3.02m  C1/7   
  6. Foxworth, Gavin - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               16.62  4/6    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:25.25  7/5    
  7. Foxworth, Nykinya - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             14.06  6/3    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:06.20  2/8    
  8. Foxworth, Rhiyan - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                20.00  3/3    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:42.00  2/2    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             1.86m  C1/8   
  9. Harris, Reginald - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.50  9/6    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:12.00  5/6    
 10. Henry, Zola - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                21.54  3/6    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:51.00  2/1    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             2.24m  C1/4   
 11. Jones, Nasir - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.12  7/5    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:17.00  4/3    
 12. Kenyatta, Anai - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             15.40  7/3    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:17.00  4/5    
 13. Lovelace, London - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              17.23  5/6    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:24.00  5/1    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           2.10m  C1/26  
 14. Mashore, Aaron - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.50  8/4    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:05.00  2/7    
 15. Milbourne, Nevaeh - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             14.13  5/6    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:06.00  2/7    
 16. Mims, Jayden - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.30  5/4    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:03.00  2/5    
 17. Morgan, Quinton - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:32.41  2/4    
 18. Newsome, Micquel - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.01  4/4    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:11.43  2/1    
 19. Powell, Aiden - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 23.81  1/2    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:38.00  3/2    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/15   
 20. Price, Jasmine - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              16.10  1/3    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:21.00  5/6    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           2.90m  C1/4   
 21. Small, Maleek - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:08.05  4/6    
 22. Talley, Paris - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             13.16  6/4    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:05.00  2/5    
 23. Talley, Rei - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.60  3/3    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:28.64  7/8    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.56m  C1/19  
 24. Talley, Rishon - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.70  7/6    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:27.48  7/5    
 25. White, LeVan - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.00  8/5    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:16.00  4/5    
 26. Williams, Kameren - Male    
      #2 1500 Meter Run 8U Boys                             NT  1/9    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:29.00  2/8    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/25   
 27. Williams, Karter - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 21.20  5/6    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:38.00  3/8    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                              1.25m  C1/13  
 28. Wilson, Jaden - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               16.54  5/6    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:30.00  8/2    
===============================================================================
  1. Mo Bettah Track Club - 'A' 
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys                    59.46  1/1    
  2. Mo Bettah Track Club - 'A' 
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys                   59.46  1/2    
  3. Mo Bettah Track Club - 'A' 
      #43 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Girls                  52.00  1/4    
 
                          MATC - Mt. Airy Track Club                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Alston, Noah - Male    
      #2 1500 Meter Run 8U Boys                             NT  1/7    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 17.01  10/5   
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (1)                1:08.12  1/3    
  2. Banks, Amira - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  6/2    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:12.95  1/8    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           4.08m  C1/14  
  3. Bey, Aaliyah - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                    5:16.21  1/5    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:08.00  2/4    
  4. Bey, Ibraheem - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     4:52.67  1/6    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:01.00  3/1    
  5. Bey, Siddiq - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              13.95  1/7    
      #64 Triple Jump 15-16 Boys                            ND  1/4    
  6. Brathwaite, Jeremy - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                   NT  1/7    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        55.70  1/8    
      #48 4x100 Meter Relay Open Men (2)                 47.00  1/6    
  7. Charles, Shayla - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  7/7    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  6/8    
  8. Cobb, Chase - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  2/1    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:11.37  2/7    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/31   
  9. Crabbe, Amari - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 21.19  6/6    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  7/6    
 10. Crabbe, Amirah - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              15.10  7/5    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:17.32  3/8    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           3.70m  C1/3   
 11. Crawford, Jeffrey - Male    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:24.00  2/6    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (2)                1:08.12  1/3    
 12. Crawl, Jawon - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                   NT  1/1    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                           NT  3/4    
      #48 4x100 Meter Relay Open Men (3)                 47.00  1/6    
 13. Datts-Bradford, Nyla - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims                NT  4/1    
      #81 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls                    ND  1/3    
 14. Djakovic, Goran - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 22.00  2/6    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  7/3    
 15. Djakovic, Milan - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      6:25.06  2/5    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:28.56  7/1    
 16. Espinal, Hernan - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                   NT  2/2    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                           NT  3/5    
      #48 4x100 Meter Relay Open Men (4)                 47.00  1/6    
 17. Flaherty, Conor - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     5:30.50  2/7    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  9/5    
 18. Flamer, Kezia - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  2/7    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:19.89  5/4    
 19. Flood, Ethan - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:36.11  1/10   
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:11.31  2/2    
 20. Gaskins, Jaylah - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:03.85  1/1    
      #49 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls              33.00  1/3    
 21. Gaskins, Jennah - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:00.93  1/7    
      #49 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls              32.50  1/5    
 22. Germain, Jocelyn - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                16.34  2/4    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:20.21  1/6    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             3.60m  C1/14  
 23. Hagans, Akai - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                          NT  2/8    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:09.13  4/8    
 24. Hagans, Darrien - Male    
      #2 1500 Meter Run 8U Boys                             NT  1/6    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 21.06  7/6    
 25. Hagans, Jahlil - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 19.80  9/3    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  5/2    
 26. Haley, Ryann - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  3/2    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  5/3    
 27. Hall, Nafisha - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  3/1    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  9/6    
 28. Hall, Yasir - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 20.34  9/6    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  5/6    
 29. Harriston, Daija - Female    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                    1:02.48  1/5    
      #53 400 Meter Hurdles 33" Open Women                  NT  1/5    
 30. Harriston, Dwight - Male    
      #50 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Boys                  NT  1/3    
      #72 High Jump 13-14 Boys                              NH  1/3    
 31. Jagpat, Deborah - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  3/1    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  5/8    
 32. Jones, Khayden - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  8/1    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:25.00  6/4    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           2.55m  C1/20  
 33. Kelly, Simone - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                     58.54  1/4    
 34. Kelly, Soleil - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              14.81  8/5    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:14.65  3/5    
 35. Kemp, Khalif - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.35  6/3    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:03.60  5/5    
 36. Lane, Rah Dirah - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims                NT  2/1    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                        NT  2/4    
 37. Lawrence, Khamani - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.05  3/3    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  10/3   
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (2)               55.00  1/6    
 38. Ling, Audrey - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  8/8    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:10.68  3/4    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (2)              56.00  1/7    
 39. Ling, Ava - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  7/2    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  8/5    
 40. Lopez, Christian - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              15.23  4/6    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:11.35  5/5    
      #80 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Boys                 19.41m  C1/10  
 41. Marable, Elijah - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  8/1    
      #70 High Jump 11-12 Boys                           1.27m  C1/4   
 42. Marable, Irvin - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     4:37.37  1/2    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      57.00  1/7    
 43. Mason, Trai - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              12.39  4/3    
      #64 Triple Jump 15-16 Boys                        11.08m  C1/1   
      #84 Discus Throw 1.6gr 15-16 Boys                     ND  1/2    
 44. Mccarthy, Jahsir - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.69  6/5    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:05.28  2/1    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (4)               55.00  1/6    
 45. Minor, Jazelle - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:05.74  2/6    
      #49 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls              33.50  1/6    
 46. Moore, Cameron - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 17.72  2/5    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  7/5    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (4)                1:08.12  1/6    
 47. Moore, Christen - Female    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:14.20  2/1    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           3.72m  C1/15  
 48. Moragne, Zaheer - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               17.80  4/2    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                               ND  1/12   
 49. Mushin, Ali - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 17.30  5/5    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                                 ND  1/8    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (2)                1:08.12  1/6    
 50. Neely, Ayaan - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               17.30  1/6    
 51. Nesmith, Amirah - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             13.94  8/4    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:08.30  2/2    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (1)              56.00  1/7    
 52. Nunez, Yancarlos - Male    
      #12 1500 Meter Run Open Men                      4:29.62  1/1    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        52.54  1/3    
 53. Parson, Tray - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.50  10/5   
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:10.00  1/1    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            4.39m  C1/6   
 54. Parson, Vondell - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.00  2/3    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:04.00  5/2    
 55. Peterson Jr, Raheem - Male    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:17.36  6/5    
 56. Pratt, Amori - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 15.85  2/4    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:19.00  1/6    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (4)                1:08.12  1/3    
 57. Reid, Gabrielle - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  5/7    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  8/3    
 58. Robbins, Amare - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.63  8/5    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:06.34  3/1    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (3)               55.00  1/6    
 59. Russell, Lawrence - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:14.95  1/1    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:08.98  1/6    
 60. Russell, Simone - Female    
      #81 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls                19.93m  C1/5   
 61. Searles, Jaz-amin - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:59.18  2/2    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:14.30  3/2    
 62. Searles, Jordyn - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  3/7    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:21.15  4/2    
      #69 High Jump 11-12 Girls                          1.04m  C1/2   
 63. Smith, Mekale - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.30  3/5    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:12.57  3/4    
 64. Smith, Ryan - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  6/1    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:03.75  1/2    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (3)              56.00  1/7    
 65. Smith, Sidney - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  6/7    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:14.00  2/2    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                              ND  1/24   
 66. Stellngburg, Duq - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                   NT  2/1    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        53.11  1/6    
      #48 4x100 Meter Relay Open Men (1)                 47.00  1/6    
 67. Taggart, Haafiz - Male    
      #2 1500 Meter Run 8U Boys                             NT  1/8    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 17.09  8/5    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (1)                1:08.12  1/6    
 68. Tavares, Paige - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                    5:20.48  1/3    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                        NT  7/2    
 69. Tavares, Paxton - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 17.62  3/5    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  7/7    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (3)                1:08.12  1/6    
 70. Thomas, Az-Hakim - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              14.01  1/6    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  9/6    
 71. Toure, Saleeph - Male    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      57.52  3/4    
      #52 400 Meter Hurdles 36" 15-16 Boys                  NT  1/5    
 72. Waters, Aiden - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:18.22  1/4    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:11.23  2/6    
 73. Waters, Naeem - Male    
      #2 1500 Meter Run 8U Boys                        6:05.00  1/3    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:19.00  1/2    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (3)                1:08.12  1/3    
 74. White, Nicholas - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              11.85  3/5    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      53.27  1/7    
 75. Whitener, Zamir - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.10  4/3    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:16.89  6/4    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (1)               55.00  1/6    
 76. Wiggins, Tyler - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims                 NT  2/7    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                    1:08.17  1/2    
 77. Williams, Da'shon - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.20  6/4    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.77m  C1/17  
 78. Williams, Jada - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims                NT  1/7    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:13.82  5/2    
 79. Williams, Tamara - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  8/1    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:17.26  4/3    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (4)              56.00  1/7    
 80. Williams, Tayvon - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                   NT  1/2    
      #66 Triple Jump Open Men                              ND  1/4    
 81. Wyatt, Jordan - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                   NT  1/6    
      #66 Triple Jump Open Men                              ND  1/2    
===============================================================================
  1. Mt. Airy Track Club - 'A' 
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys                    1:08.12  1/3    
        #449 Alston, Noah         #453 Crawford, Jeffrey   
        #487 Waters, Naeem        #477 Pratt, Amori        
  2. Mt. Airy Track Club - 'B' 
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys                    1:08.12  1/6    
        #483 Taggart, Haafiz      #471 Mushin, Ali         
        #484 Tavares, Paxton      #470 Moore, Cameron      
  3. Mt. Airy Track Club - 'A' 
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls                  56.00  1/7    
        #438 Nesmith, Amirah      #434 Ling, Audrey        
        #443 Smith, Ryan          #447 Williams, Tamara    
  4. Mt. Airy Track Club - 'A' 
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys                   55.00  1/6    
        #489 Whitener, Zamir      #464 Lawrence, Khamani   
        #478 Robbins, Amare       #789 Mccarthy, Jahsir    
  5. Mt. Airy Track Club - 'A' 
      #48 4x100 Meter Relay Open Men                     47.00  1/6    
        #791 Stellngburg, Duq     #788 Brathwaite, Jeremy  
        #1106 Crawl, Jawon        #1107 Espinal, Hernan    
 
                       UOR9 - No More Xcuses Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Benson, Laila - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             13.90  7/4    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:09.01  2/7    
  2. Garland, Kyle - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                11.24  1/4    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        50.10  1/4    
      #76 High Jump Open Men                             2.18m  C1/2   
  3. Garner, Zion - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               16.11  9/6    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:31.40  8/7    
  4. Greene, Terail - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              14.36  3/2    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:08.28  7/2    
  5. Harris, Ryan - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 20.00  10/3   
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:35.00  3/3    
  6. Jenkins-Taggart, Jaydah - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             16.15  6/7    
      #49 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls            1:14.99  1/2    
  7. Jenkins-Taggart, Jayden - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              25.00  7/2    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:45.00  7/2    
  8. Johnson, Kalimah - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             15.00  3/3    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:15.00  3/1    
  9. Johnson, Latasha - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims                 NT  1/7    
 10. Lewis, Nasir - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              12.52  2/6    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      59.00  3/2    
 11. Morris-Daniel, Wayne - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              16.00  1/2    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:20.00  6/2    
 12. Paulk, Ahmir - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 25.00  4/2    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:38.00  3/7    
 13. Paulk, Amarion - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 25.00  2/2    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:45.00  4/2    
 14. Perry, Nathaniel - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 25.00  3/2    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:38.00  3/1    
 15. Reid, Khari - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.88  2/5    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:08.42  4/2    
 16. Small, Isaiah - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              25.00  8/2    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:45.00  7/7    
 17. Talley, Kenneth - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              11.95  3/4    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:00.00  3/3    
 18. Timazee, Sa'Rai - Female    
      #21 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls Prelims             13.64  1/5    
      #33 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls                   1:06.18  1/2    
 
                              LNP0 - Olney Track                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Hammonds, Brahim - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  9/2    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  5/8    
  2. Hammonds, Layla - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  4/1    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  5/6    
  3. Hoover, Xavion - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  9/1    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  10/1   
  4. Johnson, Zanya - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  1/1    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  10/5   
  5. Johnson-Lane, Zaira - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  7/8    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  9/5    
  6. Sumpter, Justin - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims                 NT  2/1    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                         NT  5/5    
  7. Warren, Asia - Female    
      #81 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls                    ND  1/2    
  8. Welch, Jace - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims                 NT  6/1    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  9/3    
 
                        PHIE - Phila Express Track Club                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Cameron - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  9/2    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  9/3    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (3)             1:07.39  1/7    
  2. Brown, Kire - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  7/7    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  8/3    
  3. Butler, Kyree - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              17.19  4/7    
      #82 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys                 29.87m  C1/3   
  4. Campbell, Denay - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  8/2    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  10/3   
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           2.27m  C1/6   
  5. Campbell, Gilbert - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  8/7    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  10/6   
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (1)              1:07.39  1/7    
  6. Clark, Tamia - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  4/7    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:13.38  2/6    
  7. Cobbs, Marc - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.26  5/3    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                         NT  8/7    
  8. Collins, Nathaniel - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  3/1    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  7/1    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (1)                1:07.39  1/4    
  9. Couser, Christopher - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  2/8    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:29.85  8/3    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (3)              1:07.39  1/7    
 10. Couser, Colin - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  8/2    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:24.65  2/7    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (2)                1:07.39  1/4    
 11. Cross, Kennedy - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  1/1    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  8/4    
 12. Cross, Morgan - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  3/7    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                         NT  8/6    
 13. Cross, Vaughan - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  4/8    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  9/8    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (4)              1:07.39  1/7    
 14. Cross, Zachary - Male    
      #12 1500 Meter Run Open Men                           NT  1/8    
 15. Donald, Kamran - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  6/1    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  10/5   
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (1)             1:07.39  1/7    
 16. Ellison, Terrance - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  2/1    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  6/8    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (3)                1:07.39  1/4    
 17. Ellison, Terrell - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  10/1   
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  8/4    
 18. Evans, Naeem - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  6/8    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  11/7   
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (2)              1:07.39  1/7    
 19. Fuller, Morgan - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             13.69  1/5    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:08.31  3/1    
 20. Hampton, Anthony - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  7/7    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  11/2   
 21. Hampton, Colin - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  1/1    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  6/5    
 22. Hines, Savannah - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims                NT  3/8    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                        NT  7/5    
 23. Jaynes, Lenny - Male    
      #12 1500 Meter Run Open Men                           NT  1/6    
 24. Jones, Jaylah - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  3/1    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  4/3    
      #37 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls (2)                    NT  1/3    
 25. Mayes, Elijah - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  7/2    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  5/1    
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys (4)                1:07.39  1/4    
 26. Mcdermott, Courtney - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              18.52  2/7    
      #82 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys                 23.88m  C1/6   
 27. Middleton, Amani - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  4/2    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  3/8    
      #37 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls (4)                    NT  1/3    
 28. Middleton, Leia - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  2/2    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  3/7    
      #37 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls (3)                    NT  1/3    
 29. Paige, Zion - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  5/1    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  7/1    
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (2)             1:07.39  1/7    
 30. Smalls, Lynette - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                   NT  4/7    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  4/4    
      #37 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls (1)                    NT  1/3    
 31. Sydney, Jonah - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  8/8    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  10/4   
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys (4)             1:07.39  1/7    
===============================================================================
  1. Phila Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #37 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Girls                        NT  1/3    
        #1212 Smalls, Lynette     #511 Jones, Jaylah       
        #513 Middleton, Leia      #512 Middleton, Amani    
  2. Phila Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #38 4x100 Meter Relay 8U Boys                    1:07.39  1/4    
        #810 Collins, Nathaniel   #518 Couser, Colin       
        #522 Ellison, Terrance    #527 Mayes, Elijah       
  3. Phila Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys                  1:07.39  1/7    
        #809 Campbell, Gilbert    #524 Evans, Naeem        
        #517 Couser, Christopher  #519 Cross, Vaughan      
  4. Phila Express Track Club - 'A' 
      #42 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Boys                 1:07.39  1/7    
        #521 Donald, Kamran       #530 Paige, Zion         
        #514 Brown, Cameron       #531 Sydney, Jonah       
 
                         PATF - Pure Acceleration TFC                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Andrews, Caleb - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              14.20  2/2    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:15.00  8/5    
  2. Andrews, Naa'Irah - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             13.80  6/4    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:13.00  3/5    
      #69 High Jump 11-12 Girls                          1.34m  C1/4   
  3. Baldon, Darrell - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.80  8/3    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:25.00  7/4    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (2)                57.40  1/3    
  4. Brown, Nicolas - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.20  7/4    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:11.00  2/5    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (3)                57.40  1/3    
  5. Foster, Eric - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.30  6/3    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:06.00  3/3    
  6. Howard, Milan - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             15.10  6/3    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:25.00  5/4    
  7. Knighton, Terrance - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.10  5/4    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:09.00  1/7    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (4)                57.40  1/3    
  8. Maxwell, Isaiah - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     5:35.00  2/8    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:14.00  8/4    
  9. Mendez, A'Lesia - Female    
      #7 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Girls                         NT  1/12   
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:06.00  2/1    
 10. Mendez, Anthony - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.50  10/4   
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:10.00  1/8    
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys (1)                57.40  1/3    
 11. Mendez, Ave'Onah - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              14.10  4/4    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:09.00  1/7    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (1)               58.50  1/4    
 12. Molder, Chadsity - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims              12.90  2/4    
      #35 400 Meter Dash Open Women                      59.00  1/4    
 13. Morton, Shyrah - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              14.50  7/4    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:13.00  2/4    
 14. Muir, Saniah - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             13.90  1/3    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:07.00  3/3    
 15. Murry, Jaden - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              14.10  3/4    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:09.00  1/6    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (2)               58.50  1/4    
 16. Muse, Isaiah - Male    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      52.80  1/3    
      #52 400 Meter Hurdles 36" 15-16 Boys             1:01.00  1/4    
 17. Muse, Mekhi - Male    
      #12 1500 Meter Run Open Men                           NT  1/7    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        53.50  1/2    
 18. Powell, Marcus - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     5:10.00  2/3    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:08.00  7/3    
 19. Rasberry, Johni - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             14.10  6/6    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:12.00  5/5    
 20. Robinson, Aaliyah - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             14.40  4/5    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:08.00  2/3    
 21. Sababu, Samad - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              11.90  2/5    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      53.10  1/2    
 22. Scott, Erin - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                16.60  3/4    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:19.00  1/3    
 23. Speight, Kabir - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.90  1/5    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:06.00  3/5    
 24. Speight, Kalia - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              13.90  1/4    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:09.00  1/2    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (3)               58.50  1/4    
 25. Wadley, Blake - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     5:00.00  1/8    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      59.70  3/5    
 26. Williams, Samaiyah - Female    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:05.00  1/8    
      #49 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Girls              32.50  1/4    
 27. Willie, Yasmin - Female    
      #3 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Girls                     5:57.00  1/6    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:21.00  5/2    
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls (4)               58.50  1/4    
 28. Wilson, Kedaar - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     5:05.00  2/1    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      59.70  3/4    
===============================================================================
  1. Pure Acceleration TFC - 'A' 
      #39 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Girls                   58.50  1/4    
        #1113 Mendez, Ave'Onah    #1116 Murry, Jaden       
        #1119 Speight, Kalia      #1216 Willie, Yasmin     
  2. Pure Acceleration TFC - 'A' 
      #40 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Boys                    57.40  1/3    
        #1128 Mendez, Anthony     #1122 Baldon, Darrell    
        #1124 Brown, Nicolas      #1126 Knighton, Terrance 
 
                     CEX2 - Running Rebels Youth Distance                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brown, Shamar - Male    
      #10 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Boys                    5:00.00  1/5    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                         NT  5/4    
 
                            LVK9 - Team Accelerate                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Bennett, Jaylen - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              12.74  3/4    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                      59.15  1/3    
 
                          12M3 - The Athletes Academy                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ahmad, Kasib - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               17.30  1/2    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:24.00  6/6    
  2. Arrieta, Rashad - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:20.00  2/2    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:06.89  4/4    
  3. Baker, Nathaniel - Male    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      54.12  2/5    
      #74 High Jump 15-16 Boys                           1.47m  C1/1   
  4. Clack, Sha'niya - Female    
      #81 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Girls                17.67m  C1/9   
  5. Harris, Cameron - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                         NT  1/9    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:13.00  3/3    
  6. Harris, Jaden - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              12.10  1/5    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      56.49  2/1    
  7. Hicks, Tonovila - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:15.00  1/8    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:05.85  3/4    
  8. Jones, Aaron - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:18.00  1/3    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:08.50  1/3    
  9. Jones, Dominick - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:18.00  2/1    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:03.50  2/6    
 10. Jones, Sean - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              11.83  2/4    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      52.99  1/4    
 11. Major, Amir - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              14.00  2/6    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:10.00  7/1    
 12. Major, Ronald - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.30  7/4    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      59.50  2/8    
 13. Matthews, Jasmine - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             12.95  4/4    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:00.50  1/2    
 14. Matthews, Richard - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:01.50  1/4    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:01.80  1/1    
 15. Reeder, Jayson - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.89  2/5    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:02.00  3/8    
 16. Rodgers, Mekhi - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      58.30  2/5    
      #62 Triple Jump 13-14 Boys                        10.92m  C1/4   
 17. Styles, Jayden - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              11.75  1/4    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      58.50  2/3    
 18. Talley, Mayson - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               14.30  8/4    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:14.00  3/3    
 19. Vereen, Samir - Male    
      #6 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Boys                     5:01.50  1/5    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:01.80  1/7    
 20. Whittington, Dionne - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                17.30  5/4    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:32.00  2/3    
 21. Whittington, Jah'sear - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              14.40  7/3    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:11.00  5/4    
 22. Williams, Mekhi - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              12.10  5/4    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                      58.00  1/8    
 
                          CCP - The Cotton Club Posse                          
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Brooks, Muaz - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  7/8    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  11/5   
  2. Cotton, Aiden - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 16.90  7/4    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:35.01  3/6    
  3. Cotton, Micahlena - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                15.46  1/4    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:11.45  1/4    
  4. Cotton, Micholette - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             14.98  2/3    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:16.10  3/8    
  5. Cotton, Mileah - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             15.29  4/2    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:10.34  4/1    
  6. Cotton Jr, Esthervell - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 16.06  4/4    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:21.66  1/1    
  7. Daniels Jr, Anthony - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               16.24  8/6    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:35.20  9/4    
  8. Foxworth, Chancellor - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  2/7    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                          NT  10/8   
  9. Foxworth, Chase - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  1/7    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  8/2    
 10. Milner, Ashanti - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                18.43  2/5    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:27.96  1/7    
 11. Milner, Daivon - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               16.54  6/6    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:27.48  7/2    
 12. Wheelan, Harnetha - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             15.86  7/6    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:25.85  5/3    
 
                            RCCL - Track R.C. Club                             
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Franks, Jailynn - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                21.48  4/6    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  5/2    
  2. Grove, Daisey - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims                 NT  6/1    
  3. Hankins, Kaden - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  5/7    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                            NT  6/1    
  4. Littlejohn, Meakiah - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                    NT  6/2    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:46.59  4/7    
  5. Littlejohn, Simone - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims              13.51  1/5    
      #85 Discus Throw 1.ogr Open Women                 22.60m  C1/2   
  6. Mcclean, April - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                17.85  3/5    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  4/5    
  7. Waller, Nicholas - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              13.64  4/7    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                         NT  5/3    
  8. Williams, Jemel - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims                 NT  2/1    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                         NT  7/8    
  9. Williams, Julius - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims                  NT  10/1   
 
                               UNA - Unattached                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Antoine-Pompey, Sebastian - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              11.35  1/4    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      52.59  1/5    
  2. Brown, Jey - Male    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:06.05  6/2    
      #50 200 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14 Boys                  NT  1/2    
      #72 High Jump 13-14 Boys                           1.37m  C1/4   
  3. Craig, Za'Riah - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                19.12  1/5    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                           NT  3/3    
  4. Ellis, Jahmir - Male    
      #24 100 Meter Dash Open Men Prelims                11.56  2/5    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        50.48  1/5    
  5. Ferguson, Damon - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              13.40  6/4    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                      59.73  1/6    
  6. Gordon, Liliah - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                    5:46.62  1/7    
  7. Harris, Nichol - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims              15.00  1/6    
  8. Hippensteal, Maddy - Female    
      #51 400 Meter Hurdles 33" 15-16 Girls            1:11.01  1/3    
  9. Hoslyn, Rosemary - Female    
      #23 100 Meter Dash Open Women Prelims              14.75  2/6    
 10. Khan, Sarem - Male    
      #8 1500 Meter Run 13-14 Boys                     5:10.00  2/2    
 11. Mills, Iyonnah - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             14.00  3/3    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:10.00  4/6    
 12. Rascoe, Darrion - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.74  4/6    
      #82 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys                 38.17m  C1/4   
 
                           HIT0 - Ventura Track Club                           
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Ventura, Nikolas - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              13.70  3/7    
      #64 Triple Jump 15-16 Boys                        10.23m  C1/5   
      #84 Discus Throw 1.6gr 15-16 Boys                 24.94m  C1/1   
 
                             WTC - Willingboro TC                              
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Barnes, Ciarra - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             16.19  4/7    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:24.26  6/2    
  2. Bynoe Sr, David - Male    
      #12 1500 Meter Run Open Men                      5:56.00  1/5    
      #36 400 Meter Dash Open Men                        59.00  2/2    
  3. Cabbagestalk, Laila - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             14.21  7/5    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:22.00  4/1    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (1)            1:02.00  1/2    
  4. Coleman, Zyhir - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               17.63  3/2    
  5. Collins, Geordan - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              13.00  2/2    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      59.78  3/1    
  6. Cunningham, Deserae - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             14.54  2/6    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:13.10  5/3    
  7. Danner, Micah - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.79  7/3    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:21.99  5/7    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            1.99m  C1/10  
  8. Davenport, Ashley - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             15.28  3/2    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:14.47  5/7    
  9. Dean, Ajah - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              18.88  1/6    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:37.42  7/6    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           2.03m  C1/21  
 10. Dixon, Collin - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              14.20  1/2    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:05.42  6/6    
 11. Dunkerson, Malachi - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              16.77  6/7    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:19.78  8/2    
 12. Dunkerson, Micah - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.27  4/5    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:24.69  6/2    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            2.80m  C1/23  
 13. Greene, Justin - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              14.48  4/2    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:06.61  6/7    
 14. Greenidge, Sydney - Female    
      #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Girls                    6:01.35  1/8    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:08.29  2/6    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (2)            1:02.00  1/2    
 15. Greshan, Naseem - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              13.42  4/2    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                    1:00.01  4/4    
 16. Grossman, Suhayla - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                21.25  5/6    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:56.29  3/4    
 17. Johnson, Christopher - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.85  3/6    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:03.00  4/6    
      #82 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys                 35.76m  C1/7   
 18. Johnson, Imani - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              19.32  2/2    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:54.74  7/8    
 19. Johnson, Ryln - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                20.86  6/6    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:42.36  2/7    
 20. Johnson, Zaniyah - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             17.67  2/7    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:37.73  6/7    
 21. Jones, Eric - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              15.69  2/6    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:22.29  6/1    
 22. Langston Jr., Andrae - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 18.26  3/3    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:34.88  3/5    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                              2.50m  C1/27  
 23. Lawson, Parris - Female    
      #13 100 Meter Dash 8U Girls Prelims                17.74  5/5    
      #25 400 Meter Dash 8U Girls                      1:30.10  2/4    
      #55 Long Jump 8U Girls                             1.87m  C1/16  
 24. Manuel, Daria - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             14.64  1/5    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:18.20  4/6    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (4)            1:02.00  1/2    
 25. McDougal Jr, Tevon - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               18.51  5/2    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:39.18  9/5    
 26. Nagbe, Stephon - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              16.26  7/7    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:17.71  8/3    
 27. Nance, Mason - Male    
      #4 1500 Meter Run 9-10 Boys                      5:33.15  1/9    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:14.53  3/7    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.21m  C1/24  
 28. Nieves, Pierce - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.61  6/6    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:08.12  7/6    
 29. Pickering, Esperonzo - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 16.92  9/4    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:27.49  2/1    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                              2.74m  C1/6   
 30. Pickering, Izreal - Male    
      #18 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys Prelims              15.92  1/6    
      #30 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys                    1:22.78  6/8    
 31. Pickering, Lateef - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              14.73  6/2    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:19.37  8/6    
 32. Rhule, Joshua - Male    
      #22 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys Prelims              12.87  1/2    
      #34 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys                      58.90  3/6    
 33. Rivers-King, Daniel - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               15.33  1/3    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:18.08  4/2    
      #58 Long Jump 9-10 Boys                            3.39m  C1/22  
 34. Scott Iii, William - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.70  5/6    
      #82 Discus Throw 1.0gr 13-14 Boys                 29.36m  C1/5   
 35. Smith, Leilani - Female    
      #15 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls Prelims              15.85  4/5    
      #27 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls                    1:13.29  2/3    
      #57 Long Jump 9-10 Girls                           2.50m  C1/19  
 36. Starr, Zaire - Male    
      #20 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys Prelims              13.56  7/6    
      #32 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys                    1:03.07  4/7    
 37. Tyler, Jalan - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               16.01  10/3   
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:31.71  8/1    
 38. Wilkerson, Princess Jordan - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             17.73  2/6    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:30.95  5/7    
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls (3)            1:02.00  1/2    
 39. Wilkerson, Princess Michaela - Female    
      #19 100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls Prelims             15.82  6/2    
      #31 400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls                   1:20.73  6/3    
 40. Wilkerson II, Rlaymone - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               19.24  9/2    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:43.15  9/3    
 41. Williams, Kingstyn - Male    
      #16 100 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys Prelims               16.37  7/6    
      #28 400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys                     1:26.40  7/3    
 42. Woodards, Anaya - Female    
      #17 100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls Prelims             17.88  1/6    
      #29 400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls                   1:42.17  5/1    
      #79 Discus Throw 1.0gr 11-12 Girls                13.32m  C1/8   
 43. Woodards, Cameron - Male    
      #14 100 Meter Dash 8U Boys Prelims                 18.85  5/3    
      #26 400 Meter Dash 8U Boys                       1:38.76  4/4    
      #56 Long Jump 8U Boys                              2.03m  C1/2   
===============================================================================
  1. Willingboro TC - 'A' 
      #41 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Girls                1:02.00  1/2    
        #574 Cabbagestalk, Laila  #578 Greenidge, Sydney   
        #586 Wilkerson, Princess  #584 Manuel, Daria