UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
      2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018      
           Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium            
 
Event 124  400 Meter Dash 17-19 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Burrell, Shawn               Infinity Track Club      51.39q   
  2 Lytle, Richard               Cambria Track Team       52.59q   
  3 Williams, Trevon             Mt. Airy Track Club      52.86q   
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Ambler Olympic Club      54.76    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cooper, Cole                 West Chester             51.97q   
  2 Adedokun, Azeez              Ambler Olympic Club      52.18q   
  3 Ryu, Joshua                  Ambler Olympic Club      53.93q   
  4 Muse, Mekhi                  Pure Acceler             55.39    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hatten, Anaz                 Infinity Track Club      53.97    
  2 Wharton, Silas               Greater Norr             54.29    
  3 Curvan, Marcus               Ambler Olympic Club      55.03    
  4 Nash, Christian              Ambler Olympic Club      56.08    
  5 Durham, Jonathan             Force Fields             56.14    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shahadi, Connor              Delaware Eli             51.90q   
  2 Veith, Alex                  Infinity Track Club      53.39q   
  3 Brunelle, Matthieu           Unattached               57.66    
  4 Morales, Ruben               Greater Norr             57.76    
  5 Ballentyne Campbell, Mal     Flying Angels          1:02.05    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Burrell, Shawn               Infinity Track Club      51.39q  1
  2 Shahadi, Connor              Delaware Eli             51.90q  4
  3 Cooper, Cole                 West Chester             51.97q  2
  4 Adedokun, Azeez              Ambler Olympic Club      52.18q  2
  5 Lytle, Richard               Cambria Track Team       52.59q  1
  6 Williams, Trevon             Mt. Airy Track Club      52.86q  1
  7 Veith, Alex                  Infinity Track Club      53.39q  4
  8 Ryu, Joshua                  Ambler Olympic Club      53.93q  2
  9 Hatten, Anaz                 Infinity Track Club      53.97   3
 10 Wharton, Silas               Greater Norr             54.29   3
 11 Thomas, Jordan               Ambler Olympic Club      54.76   1
 12 Curvan, Marcus               Ambler Olympic Club      55.03   3
 13 Muse, Mekhi                  Pure Acceler             55.39   2
 14 Nash, Christian              Ambler Olympic Club      56.08   3
 15 Durham, Jonathan             Force Fields             56.14   3
 16 Brunelle, Matthieu           Unattached               57.66   4
 17 Morales, Ruben               Greater Norr             57.76   4
 18 Ballentyne Campbell, Mal     Flying Angels          1:02.05   4