UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
      2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018      
           Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium            
 
Event 121  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wynn, Cydney                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:02.31q   
  2 Jones, Sekai                 Fort Washing           1:04.40    
  3 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra           1:04.94    
  4 Cameron, Kennedy             Fort Washing           1:05.06    
  5 Conover, Ade                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.38    
  6 Baker, Makayla               St Luke Spirit         1:07.80    
  7 Johnson, Dru                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:11.21    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Imes, Sabrina                Infinity Track Club    1:00.62q   
  2 Tucker, Maya                 Unattached             1:04.38    
  3 Redmond, Julia               Pure Acceler           1:05.30    
  4 Brown, Talisha               Track R.C. Club        1:06.55    
  5 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers TC        1:08.48    
  6 Taliaferro, Nyla             Ambler Olympic Club    1:08.58    
  7 Fequiere, Julie              St Luke Spirit         1:09.41    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Shell, Inara                 Infinity Track Club    1:00.00q   
  2 Merritt, Dajah               Wilmington T           1:04.27    
  3 Cervenak, Jessica            Unattached             1:05.09    
  4 Scott, Alivia                Trojan Track Club      1:05.10    
  5 Robinson, Deanna             DRIVE TC               1:06.39    
  6 Watson, C'Era                Fort Washing           1:07.04    
  7 Kolaras, Bailey              Pure Acceler           1:07.86    
  8 Pearsall, Jaylyn             Second Chance          1:15.44    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Ojo, Marcia                  Pure Acceler           1:02.65q   
  2 O'Brien, Jordan              Conshohocken           1:03.62q   
  3 Foster, Deleon               Delaware Eli           1:04.47    
  4 Aquino, Thea                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:05.41    
  5 Ward, Jaiden                 Higher Heigh           1:07.45    
  6 McDaniel, Jala               St Luke Spirit         1:11.87    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Crawford, Charlee            Second Chance            56.33q   
  2 Bess, Kayla                  Delaware Eli           1:01.46q   
  3 Somerville, Khalis           Flying Angels          1:03.31q   
  4 Doumbia, Madjo               St Luke Spirit         1:03.80    
  5 Minta, Orreyon               Second Chance          1:05.15    
  6 Haile, Lulia                 DRIVE TC               1:05.28    
  7 Miller, Tatiana              Delaware Eli           1:12.08    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Crawford, Charlee            Second Chance            56.33q  5
  2 Shell, Inara                 Infinity Track Club    1:00.00q  3
  3 Imes, Sabrina                Infinity Track Club    1:00.62q  2
  4 Bess, Kayla                  Delaware Eli           1:01.46q  5
  5 Wynn, Cydney                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:02.31q  1
  6 Ojo, Marcia                  Pure Acceler           1:02.65q  4
  7 Somerville, Khalis           Flying Angels          1:03.31q  5
  8 O'Brien, Jordan              Conshohocken           1:03.62q  4
  9 Doumbia, Madjo               St Luke Spirit         1:03.80   5
 10 Merritt, Dajah               Wilmington T           1:04.27   3
 11 Tucker, Maya                 Unattached             1:04.38   2
 12 Jones, Sekai                 Fort Washing           1:04.40   1
 13 Foster, Deleon               Delaware Eli           1:04.47   4
 14 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra           1:04.94   1
 15 Cameron, Kennedy             Fort Washing           1:05.06   1
 16 Cervenak, Jessica            Unattached             1:05.09   3
 17 Scott, Alivia                Trojan Track Club      1:05.10   3
 18 Minta, Orreyon               Second Chance          1:05.15   5
 19 Haile, Lulia                 DRIVE TC               1:05.28   5
 20 Redmond, Julia               Pure Acceler           1:05.30   2
 21 Conover, Ade                 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.38   1
 22 Aquino, Thea                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:05.41   4
 23 Robinson, Deanna             DRIVE TC               1:06.39   3
 24 Brown, Talisha               Track R.C. Club        1:06.55   2
 25 Watson, C'Era                Fort Washing           1:07.04   3
 26 Ward, Jaiden                 Higher Heigh           1:07.45   4
 27 Baker, Makayla               St Luke Spirit         1:07.80   1
 28 Kolaras, Bailey              Pure Acceler           1:07.86   3
 29 Richards, Arianna            Eye Catchers TC        1:08.48   2
 30 Taliaferro, Nyla             Ambler Olympic Club    1:08.58   2
 31 Fequiere, Julie              St Luke Spirit         1:09.41   2
 32 Johnson, Dru                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:11.21   1
 33 McDaniel, Jala               St Luke Spirit         1:11.87   4
 34 Miller, Tatiana              Delaware Eli           1:12.08   5
 35 Pearsall, Jaylyn             Second Chance          1:15.44   3