UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
      2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018      
           Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium            
 
Event 120  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Nuriddin, Zyaire             Wilmington T             57.28q   
  2 Ojo, Elijah                  Pure Acceler             57.97q   
  3 Tronoski, Patrick            Ambler Olympic Club      59.54    
  4 Conigliaro, Mark             Panthers Tra           1:02.18    
  5 Widaman, Branden             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.10    
  6 Flakes, Allen                Fort Washing           1:03.74    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thorpe, Vance                Ambler Olympic Club      56.41q   
  2 Stoney, Shamir               Unattached             1:00.63    
  3 Holmes, Abdullah             Panthers Tra           1:01.84    
  4 Currie, Justin               New Haven TC           1:07.58    
  5 King, James                  Ambler Olympic Club    1:08.82    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers      56.58q   
  2 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres             59.46q   
  3 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics             59.51    
  4 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club    1:02.84    
  5 Larmond, Moses               Flying Angels          1:04.51    
  6 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler           1:11.84    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC           59.16q   
  2 Laville-Hill, Jvan           Flying Angels          1:01.76    
  3 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler           1:02.96    
  4 Kabbah, Jerry                RRA                    1:14.23    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Walden, Regent               Conshohocken             56.00q   
  2 Kolaras, Drayton             Pure Acceler             56.09q   
  3 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics           1:04.04    
  4 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler           1:06.41    
  5 T-Toe, Joseph                Kappa Diamon           1:10.07    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Walden, Regent               Conshohocken             56.00q  5
  2 Kolaras, Drayton             Pure Acceler             56.09q  5
  3 Thorpe, Vance                Ambler Olympic Club      56.41q  2
  4 Fonseca, Israel              Mallery Challengers      56.58q  3
  5 Nuriddin, Zyaire             Wilmington T             57.28q  1
  6 Ojo, Elijah                  Pure Acceler             57.97q  1
  7 Starr, Zaire                 Willingboro TC           59.16q  4
  8 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres             59.46q  3
  9 Conyer, Robert               CL Athletics             59.51   3
 10 Tronoski, Patrick            Ambler Olympic Club      59.54   1
 11 Stoney, Shamir               Unattached             1:00.63   2
 12 Laville-Hill, Jvan           Flying Angels          1:01.76   4
 13 Holmes, Abdullah             Panthers Tra           1:01.84   2
 14 Conigliaro, Mark             Panthers Tra           1:02.18   1
 15 Hatten, Tyhir                Infinity Track Club    1:02.84   3
 16 Wadley, Blake                Pure Acceler           1:02.96   4
 17 Widaman, Branden             Mt. Airy Track Club    1:03.10   1
 18 Flakes, Allen                Fort Washing           1:03.74   1
 19 Torres, Devin                CL Athletics           1:04.04   5
 20 Larmond, Moses               Flying Angels          1:04.51   3
 21 Powell, Marcus               Pure Acceler           1:06.41   5
 22 Currie, Justin               New Haven TC           1:07.58   2
 23 King, James                  Ambler Olympic Club    1:08.82   2
 24 T-Toe, Joseph                Kappa Diamon           1:10.07   5
 25 Andrews, Caleb               Pure Acceler           1:11.84   3
 26 Kabbah, Jerry                RRA                    1:14.23   4