UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
      2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018      
           Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium            
 
Event 119  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Leak, Alyssa                 CL Athletics           1:00.60q   
  2 Gaskins, Jennah              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:01.09q   
  3 Bonilla, Alba Maria          Flying Angels          1:04.46    
  4 Hildreth, Eliza              Greater Norr           1:16.84    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olympic Club    1:00.54q   
  2 Odukoya, Emmanuela           Flying Angels          1:01.01q   
  3 Allen, Amira                 Delaware Eli           1:04.92    
  4 Fuller, Morgan               Phila Expres           1:05.31    
  5 Tomlinson, Athena            Ambler Olympic Club    1:06.83    
  6 Scott, Juanita               Enon Track             1:19.05    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Trusty, Micah                Infinity Track Club      58.30q   
  2 Long, Aniya                  Fort Washing           1:03.83q   
  3 Sykes, Amina                 CL Athletics           1:08.38    
  4 Cotton, Mileah               The Cotton C           1:09.54    
  5 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           1:10.63    
  6 Crawford, Alaya              Mo Bettah Tr           1:19.37    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Track Club      56.61q   
  2 Dorsett, Kristian            Second Chance          1:03.09q   
  3 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia     Flying Angels          1:06.73    
  4 Rasberry, Johni              Pure Acceler           1:15.15    
  5 Smith-Vance, Nzingha         Enon Track             1:15.67    
  6 Dennis, Hope                 RRA                    1:16.20    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Track Club      56.61q  4
  2 Trusty, Micah                Infinity Track Club      58.30q  3
  3 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olympic Club    1:00.54q  2
  4 Leak, Alyssa                 CL Athletics           1:00.60q  1
  5 Odukoya, Emmanuela           Flying Angels          1:01.01q  2
  6 Gaskins, Jennah              Mt. Airy Track Club    1:01.09q  1
  7 Dorsett, Kristian            Second Chance          1:03.09q  4
  8 Long, Aniya                  Fort Washing           1:03.83q  3
  9 Bonilla, Alba Maria          Flying Angels          1:04.46   1
 10 Allen, Amira                 Delaware Eli           1:04.92   2
 11 Fuller, Morgan               Phila Expres           1:05.31   2
 12 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia     Flying Angels          1:06.73   4
 13 Tomlinson, Athena            Ambler Olympic Club    1:06.83   2
 14 Sykes, Amina                 CL Athletics           1:08.38   3
 15 Cotton, Mileah               The Cotton C           1:09.54   3
 16 Baker, Kamiah                Unity Expres           1:10.63   3
 17 Rasberry, Johni              Pure Acceler           1:15.15   4
 18 Smith-Vance, Nzingha         Enon Track             1:15.67   4
 19 Dennis, Hope                 RRA                    1:16.20   4
 20 Hildreth, Eliza              Greater Norr           1:16.84   1
 21 Scott, Juanita               Enon Track             1:19.05   2
 22 Crawford, Alaya              Mo Bettah Tr           1:19.37   3