UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
      2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018      
           Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium            
 
Event 118  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Long, James                  Fort Washing           1:01.45q   
  2 Brinkley, Dhakir             Mallery Challengers    1:02.23q   
  3 Howard Jr., Terrance         CL Athletics           1:03.75    
  4 O'Brien, Joseph              Conshohocken           1:05.41    
  5 Adams, Trasan                Pure Acceler           1:08.01    
  6 Brown, Cameron               Phila Expres           1:32.29    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Grogan, Daden                Fort Washing           1:00.28q   
  2 Jallah, Jessey               RRA                    1:02.93q   
  3 Isaac, Nigel                 St Luke Spirit         1:03.55    
  4 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stallions TC     1:07.87    
  5 Foster, Eric                 Pure Acceler           1:16.27    
  6 Esters, Joshua               Enon Track             1:18.96    
  7 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr           1:22.53    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mcfadden, Julian             Conshohocken           1:00.22q   
  2 Hairston II, Sidney          CL Athletics           1:01.67q   
  3 Salaria, Kadin               Infinity Track Club    1:03.79    
  4 Shakur, Sayid                Fort Washing           1:04.55    
  5 Solomon, Wesley              Fort Washing           1:06.02    
  6 Conner, Trey                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:12.24    
  7 Freguson, Stafford           Unity Expres           1:19.23    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Dodoo, Stefon                Ambler Olympic Club      59.55q   
  2 Cameron, Zachery             Fort Washing           1:01.92q   
  3 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.56    
  4 Arber, Kyle                  Pure Acceler           1:09.79    
  5 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli           1:10.90    
  6 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres           1:22.94    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Dodoo, Stefon                Ambler Olympic Club      59.55q  4
  2 Mcfadden, Julian             Conshohocken           1:00.22q  3
  3 Grogan, Daden                Fort Washing           1:00.28q  2
  4 Long, James                  Fort Washing           1:01.45q  1
  5 Hairston II, Sidney          CL Athletics           1:01.67q  3
  6 Cameron, Zachery             Fort Washing           1:01.92q  4
  7 Brinkley, Dhakir             Mallery Challengers    1:02.23q  1
  8 Jallah, Jessey               RRA                    1:02.93q  2
  9 Isaac, Nigel                 St Luke Spirit         1:03.55   2
 10 Howard Jr., Terrance         CL Athletics           1:03.75   1
 11 Salaria, Kadin               Infinity Track Club    1:03.79   3
 12 Shakur, Sayid                Fort Washing           1:04.55   3
 13 O'Brien, Joseph              Conshohocken           1:05.41   1
 14 Lawrence, Khamani            Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.56   4
 15 Solomon, Wesley              Fort Washing           1:06.02   3
 16 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stallions TC     1:07.87   2
 17 Adams, Trasan                Pure Acceler           1:08.01   1
 18 Arber, Kyle                  Pure Acceler           1:09.79   4
 19 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli           1:10.90   4
 20 Conner, Trey                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:12.24   3
 21 Foster, Eric                 Pure Acceler           1:16.27   2
 22 Esters, Joshua               Enon Track             1:18.96   2
 23 Freguson, Stafford           Unity Expres           1:19.23   3
 24 Talley, Rishon               Mo Bettah Tr           1:22.53   2
 25 Paige, Zion                  Phila Expres           1:22.94   4
 26 Brown, Cameron               Phila Expres           1:32.29   1