UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
      2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018      
           Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium            
 
Event 117  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Price, Aziya                 Infinity Track Club    1:03.13q   
  2 Angelo, Victoria             Ambler Olympic Club    1:03.51q   
  3 Washington, Jacqueline       CLUB44                 1:09.27    
  4 Robinson, Aaliyah            Pure Acceler           1:10.00    
  5 Blackshear, Zoe              Fort Washing           1:15.09    
  6 Bradley, Samiya              Omega Track Club       1:16.83    
  7 Cross, Kennedy               Phila Expres           1:29.77    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Thomas, Kam'dyn              Wilmington T           1:05.87q   
  2 Wilson, Tayla                Panthers Tra           1:07.19q   
  3 Mayle, Arianna               Second Chance          1:08.47    
  4 Harris, Awa                  Enon Track             1:13.06    
  5 Pham, Anna                   New Haven TC           1:14.45    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Smith, Ryan                  Mt. Airy Track Club    1:02.91q   
  2 Kaoma, Jolie                 Conshohocken           1:08.13q   
  3 Malone, Casey                Ambler Olympic Club    1:09.10    
  4 Burrell, Mackenzie           Infinity Track Club    1:09.66    
  5 Harris, Soleil               Phila Expres           1:16.42    
  6 Blackwell, Kennedy           Ambler Olympic Club    1:17.89    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Bey-english, Kanai           Infinity Track Club      59.41q   
  2 Love, Misa                   Infinity Track Club    1:05.67q   
  3 Moore, Kierra                Eye Catchers TC        1:08.44    
  4 Greenidge, Sydney            Willingboro TC         1:08.53    
  5 Bowden, Mia                  V02Max Track Club      1:09.11    
  6 Bradley, Sanaa               Omega Track Club       1:20.78    
  7 Spencer, Mya                 Quick Striders TC      1:27.71    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Bey-english, Kanai           Infinity Track Club      59.41q  4
  2 Smith, Ryan                  Mt. Airy Track Club    1:02.91q  3
  3 Price, Aziya                 Infinity Track Club    1:03.13q  1
  4 Angelo, Victoria             Ambler Olympic Club    1:03.51q  1
  5 Love, Misa                   Infinity Track Club    1:05.67q  4
  6 Thomas, Kam'dyn              Wilmington T           1:05.87q  2
  7 Wilson, Tayla                Panthers Tra           1:07.19q  2
  8 Kaoma, Jolie                 Conshohocken           1:08.13q  3
  9 Moore, Kierra                Eye Catchers TC        1:08.44   4
 10 Mayle, Arianna               Second Chance          1:08.47   2
 11 Greenidge, Sydney            Willingboro TC         1:08.53   4
 12 Malone, Casey                Ambler Olympic Club    1:09.10   3
 13 Bowden, Mia                  V02Max Track Club      1:09.11   4
 14 Washington, Jacqueline       CLUB44                 1:09.27   1
 15 Burrell, Mackenzie           Infinity Track Club    1:09.66   3
 16 Robinson, Aaliyah            Pure Acceler           1:10.00   1
 17 Harris, Awa                  Enon Track             1:13.06   2
 18 Pham, Anna                   New Haven TC           1:14.45   2
 19 Blackshear, Zoe              Fort Washing           1:15.09   1
 20 Harris, Soleil               Phila Expres           1:16.42   3
 21 Bradley, Samiya              Omega Track Club       1:16.83   1
 22 Blackwell, Kennedy           Ambler Olympic Club    1:17.89   3
 23 Bradley, Sanaa               Omega Track Club       1:20.78   4
 24 Spencer, Mya                 Quick Striders TC      1:27.71   4
 25 Cross, Kennedy               Phila Expres           1:29.77   1