UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
      2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018      
           Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium            
 
Event 116  400 Meter Dash 9-10 Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Knighton, Terrance           Pure Acceler           1:05.98q   
  2 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club    1:06.64q   
  3 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.73q   
  4 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track             1:17.38    
  5 Esters, John                 Enon Track             1:18.32    
  6 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres           1:20.03    
  7 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             1:21.69    
  8 Shakur, Chane                Fort Washing           1:31.05    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 White, Ja'mar                Panthers Tra           1:08.60q   
  2 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track             1:14.76q   
  3 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Track Club    1:15.32    
  4 Rockemore, Kofi              Phila Expres           1:19.85    
  5 Rhoden, Conner               Track R.C. Club        1:22.94    
  6 Jordan, Joshua               St Luke Spirit         1:41.80    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Hicks, Eltonino              Fort Washing           1:07.05q   
  2 Reid, Darius                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:12.62q   
  3 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres           1:14.99q   
  4 Brooks, Tarik                Kappa Diamon           1:17.84    
  5 Guialdo, Bolo                Chelsea Greyhounds     1:21.20    
  6 Meyers, Demetrie             Delco Stallions TC     1:21.55    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Knighton, Terrance           Pure Acceler           1:05.98q  1
  2 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club    1:06.64q  1
  3 Hicks, Eltonino              Fort Washing           1:07.05q  3
  4 White, Ja'mar                Panthers Tra           1:08.60q  2
  5 Reid, Darius                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:12.62q  3
  6 White, LeVan                 Mo Bettah Tr           1:13.73q  1
  7 Richardson, Xavier           Enon Track             1:14.76q  2
  8 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres           1:14.99q  3
  9 Furtick, Terrence            Infinity Track Club    1:15.32   2
 10 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track             1:17.38   1
 11 Brooks, Tarik                Kappa Diamon           1:17.84   3
 12 Esters, John                 Enon Track             1:18.32   1
 13 Rockemore, Kofi              Phila Expres           1:19.85   2
 14 Cross, Vaughan               Phila Expres           1:20.03   1
 15 Guialdo, Bolo                Chelsea Greyhounds     1:21.20   3
 16 Meyers, Demetrie             Delco Stallions TC     1:21.55   3
 17 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             1:21.69   1
 18 Rhoden, Conner               Track R.C. Club        1:22.94   2
 19 Shakur, Chane                Fort Washing           1:31.05   1
 20 Jordan, Joshua               St Luke Spirit         1:41.80   2