UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
      2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018      
           Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium            
 
Event 114  400 Meter Dash 8U Boys
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cobb, Titus                  Future Olymp           1:11.84q   
  2 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C           1:12.36q   
  3 Rogers, Senica               Transy East            1:21.69q   
  4 Myers, Idris                 Enon Track             1:23.14q   
  5 King, Joseph                 Mallery Challengers    1:23.17q   
  6 Mohabeer, Leonard            Maximum Spee           1:28.49    
  7 Hong, Jason                  Ambler Olympic Club    1:54.22    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres           1:16.45q   
  2 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres           1:18.58q   
  3 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C           1:21.90q   
  4 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club        1:24.13    
  5 Eason, Myles                 Pure Acceler           1:25.34    
  6 Beamer, Vincent              Hershey Blaz           1:25.45    
  7 Williams, Kameren            Mo Bettah Tr           1:27.38    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Cobb, Titus                  Future Olymp           1:11.84q  1
  2 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C           1:12.36q  1
  3 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres           1:16.45q  2
  4 Couser, Colin                Phila Expres           1:18.58q  2
  5 Rogers, Senica               Transy East            1:21.69q  1
  6 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C           1:21.90q  2
  7 Myers, Idris                 Enon Track             1:23.14q  1
  8 King, Joseph                 Mallery Challengers    1:23.17q  1
  9 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club        1:24.13   2
 10 Eason, Myles                 Pure Acceler           1:25.34   2
 11 Beamer, Vincent              Hershey Blaz           1:25.45   2
 12 Williams, Kameren            Mo Bettah Tr           1:27.38   2
 13 Mohabeer, Leonard            Maximum Spee           1:28.49   1
 14 Hong, Jason                  Ambler Olympic Club    1:54.22   1