UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License           8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
      2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018      
           Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium            
 
Event 113  400 Meter Dash 8U Girls
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Milner, Ashanti              The Cotton C           1:19.69q   
  2 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli           1:21.87q   
  3 Brown, Ciana                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:26.46q   
  4 Conner, Madelyn              Ambler Olympic Club    1:37.21    
  5 Diallo Deen, Fanta           RRA                    1:41.47    
  6 Franks, Jailynn              Track R.C. Club        1:50.02    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Wajid, Aisha                 V02Max Track Club      1:12.71q   
  2 Scott, Erin                  Pure Acceler           1:16.85q   
  3 Holmes, Nikah                Panthers Tra           1:30.46    
  4 Harris, Kennedy              Fort Washing           1:34.80    
  5 Wajid, Sakinah               V02Max Track Club      1:37.72    
  6 Chu, Isabella                Ambler Olympic Club    1:45.01    
  7 Diallo Deen, Mariama         RRA                    2:08.09    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            The Cotton C           1:14.31q   
  2 Harris, Anissa               Second Chance          1:19.57q   
  3 Byrd, Kali                   AJ'S Elite TC          1:29.20q   
  4 Kilby, Payton                Delco Stallions TC     1:37.24    
  5 Wajid, Mariam                V02Max Track Club      1:48.19    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Wajid, Aisha                 V02Max Track Club      1:12.71q  2
  2 Cotton, Micahlena            The Cotton C           1:14.31q  3
  3 Scott, Erin                  Pure Acceler           1:16.85q  2
  4 Harris, Anissa               Second Chance          1:19.57q  3
  5 Milner, Ashanti              The Cotton C           1:19.69q  1
  6 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli           1:21.87q  1
  7 Brown, Ciana                 Ambler Olympic Club    1:26.46q  1
  8 Byrd, Kali                   AJ'S Elite TC          1:29.20q  3
  9 Holmes, Nikah                Panthers Tra           1:30.46   2
 10 Harris, Kennedy              Fort Washing           1:34.80   2
 11 Conner, Madelyn              Ambler Olympic Club    1:37.21   1
 12 Kilby, Payton                Delco Stallions TC     1:37.24   3
 13 Wajid, Sakinah               V02Max Track Club      1:37.72   2
 14 Diallo Deen, Fanta           RRA                    1:41.47   1
 15 Chu, Isabella                Ambler Olympic Club    1:45.01   2
 16 Wajid, Mariam                V02Max Track Club      1:48.19   3
 17 Franks, Jailynn              Track R.C. Club        1:50.02   1
 18 Diallo Deen, Mariama         RRA                    2:08.09   2