UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 98  100 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                       
  1 Vick, Brahmir                Higher Heigh             11.37q        
  2 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr             11.54q        
  3 Bunch, Caleb                 Ambler Olympic Club      11.76q        
  4 Young, Jaylen                CL Athletics             12.13         
  5 Hildreth, Elijah             Greater Norr             12.50         
  6 Johnson, Adam                Greater Norr             12.64         
  7 Ventura, Nikolas             Unattached               13.59         
  8 Butler, George               CSC Track Team           13.88         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9                                      
  1 Pepukayi, Bryce              Higher Heigh             11.45q        
  2 Washington, Naheim           New Haven TC             11.52q        
  3 Ryu, Caleb                   Ambler Olympic Club      12.00q        
  4 Reeves, Karvin               Quick Striders TC        12.05         
  5 Chung, Tyler                 Flying Angels            12.21         
  6 Adedokun, Ahmad              Ambler Olympic Club      12.26         
  7 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club          13.33         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.9                                      
  1 St. Angelo, George           Pure Acceler             11.44q        
  2 Price-whitehead, Jaden       Ambler Olympic Club      11.83q        
  3 Mason, Trai                  Mt. Airy Track Club      12.02         
  4 Baronette, Tysean            Wilmington T             12.57         
  5 Brooks, Noah                 Ambler Olympic Club      12.58         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Vick, Brahmir                Higher Heigh             11.37q  0.8  1
  2 St. Angelo, George           Pure Acceler             11.44q -0.9  3
  3 Pepukayi, Bryce              Higher Heigh             11.45q -0.9  2
  4 Washington, Naheim           New Haven TC             11.52q -0.9  2
  5 Bunch, Joshua                Mo Bettah Tr             11.54q  0.8  1
  6 Bunch, Caleb                 Ambler Olympic Club      11.76q  0.8  1
  7 Price-whitehead, Jaden       Ambler Olympic Club      11.83q -0.9  3
  8 Ryu, Caleb                   Ambler Olympic Club      12.00q -0.9  2
  9 Mason, Trai                  Mt. Airy Track Club      12.02  -0.9  3
 10 Reeves, Karvin               Quick Striders TC        12.05  -0.9  2
 11 Young, Jaylen                CL Athletics             12.13   0.8  1
 12 Chung, Tyler                 Flying Angels            12.21  -0.9  2
 13 Adedokun, Ahmad              Ambler Olympic Club      12.26  -0.9  2
 14 Hildreth, Elijah             Greater Norr             12.50   0.8  1
 15 Baronette, Tysean            Wilmington T             12.57  -0.9  3
 16 Brooks, Noah                 Ambler Olympic Club      12.58  -0.9  3
 17 Johnson, Adam                Greater Norr             12.64   0.8  1
 18 Waller, Nicholas             Track R.C. Club          13.33  -0.9  2
 19 Ventura, Nikolas             Unattached               13.59   0.8  1
 20 Butler, George               CSC Track Team           13.88   0.8  1