UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 96  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                      
  1 Hicks, Marques               CL Athletics             11.99q        
  2 Thorpe, Vance                Ambler Olympic Club      12.16q        
  3 Dwyer, Heru                  Maximum Spee             12.67q        
  4 Mcintosh, Deion              Mt. Airy Track Club      12.88         
  5 Tronoski, Patrick            Ambler Olympic Club      13.41         
  6 Williams, Jarrid             Ambler Olympic Club      17.55         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5                                       
  1 Young, Donovan               Owings Mills             12.26q        
  2 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres             12.66q        
  3 Conigliaro, Mark             Panthers Tra             13.18         
  4 Galloway-Barker, Stephen     Flying Angels            13.42         
  5 Butler, Kyree                Phila Expres             15.69         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Campbell, Jahki              Flying Angels            11.78q        
  2 Casinelli, Ryan              CL Athletics             12.22q        
  3 Jennings, Elijah             CL Athletics             12.31q        
  4 T-Toe, Joseph                Kappa Diamon             13.10         
  5 Holmes, Abdullah             Panthers Tra             13.27         
  6 Byrd, Masai                  CL Athletics             13.42         
  7 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli             13.64         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Campbell, Jahki              Flying Angels            11.78q  0.2  3
  2 Hicks, Marques               CL Athletics             11.99q -0.1  1
  3 Thorpe, Vance                Ambler Olympic Club      12.16q -0.1  1
  4 Casinelli, Ryan              CL Athletics             12.22q  0.2  3
  5 Young, Donovan               Owings Mills             12.26q  1.5  2
  6 Jennings, Elijah             CL Athletics             12.31q  0.2  3
  7 Cobbs, Marc                  Phila Expres             12.66q  1.5  2
  8 Dwyer, Heru                  Maximum Spee             12.67q -0.1  1
  9 Mcintosh, Deion              Mt. Airy Track Club      12.88  -0.1  1
 10 T-Toe, Joseph                Kappa Diamon             13.10   0.2  3
 11 Conigliaro, Mark             Panthers Tra             13.18   1.5  2
 12 Holmes, Abdullah             Panthers Tra             13.27   0.2  3
 13 Tronoski, Patrick            Ambler Olympic Club      13.41  -0.1  1
 14 Byrd, Masai                  CL Athletics             13.42   0.2  3
 15 Galloway-Barker, Stephen     Flying Angels            13.42   1.5  2
 16 Patten, Bostwick             Delaware Eli             13.64   0.2  3
 17 Butler, Kyree                Phila Expres             15.69   1.5  2
 18 Williams, Jarrid             Ambler Olympic Club      17.55  -0.1  1