UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 95  100 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                       
  1 Sykes, Jael                  Ambler Olympic Club      12.86q        
  2 Dorsett, Kristian            Second Chance            13.46         
  3 McGee, Samantha              Ambler Olympic Club      14.84         
  4 Crawford, Alaya              Mo Bettah Tr             15.27         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.8                                       
  1 Francis, Mckayla             Flying Angels            12.80q        
  2 Hildreth, Eliza              Greater Norr             13.27q        
  3 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olympic Club      13.41q        
  4 Wolseley, Aliciyah           Flying Angels            13.79         
  5 Dennis, Hope                 RRA                      14.73         
  6 Halmagyi, Sophia             Second Chance            15.76         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 Cole, Gabrielle              Flying Angels            12.86q        
  2 Grisson, Ananda              Enon Track               13.43q        
  3 Guy, Crystal                 Flying Angels            13.67         
  4 Jennings-Scott, Giovanna     West Chester             13.94         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                       
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Track Club      12.19q        
  2 Kelly, Simone                Mt. Airy Track Club      12.80q        
  3 Milbourne, Nevaeh            Mo Bettah Tr             13.62         
  4 Fuller, Morgan               Phila Expres             13.74         
  5 Jones, Tameeka               Infinity Track Club      15.63         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Lewis, Avery                 Infinity Track Club      12.19q  0.1  4
  2 Francis, Mckayla             Flying Angels            12.80q  2.8  2
  3 Kelly, Simone                Mt. Airy Track Club      12.80q  0.1  4
  4 Sykes, Jael                  Ambler Olympic Club      12.86q  0.1  1
  5 Cole, Gabrielle              Flying Angels            12.86q -1.5  3
  6 Hildreth, Eliza              Greater Norr             13.27q  2.8  2
  7 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olympic Club      13.41q  2.8  2
  8 Grisson, Ananda              Enon Track               13.43q -1.5  3
  9 Dorsett, Kristian            Second Chance            13.46   0.1  1
 10 Milbourne, Nevaeh            Mo Bettah Tr             13.62   0.1  4
 11 Guy, Crystal                 Flying Angels            13.67  -1.5  3
 12 Fuller, Morgan               Phila Expres             13.74   0.1  4
 13 Wolseley, Aliciyah           Flying Angels            13.79   2.8  2
 14 Jennings-Scott, Giovanna     West Chester             13.94  -1.5  3
 15 Dennis, Hope                 RRA                      14.73   2.8  2
 16 McGee, Samantha              Ambler Olympic Club      14.84   0.1  1
 17 Crawford, Alaya              Mo Bettah Tr             15.27   0.1  1
 18 Jones, Tameeka               Infinity Track Club      15.63   0.1  4
 19 Halmagyi, Sophia             Second Chance            15.76   2.8  2