UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 94  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0                                      
  1 Thompson, Avery              Pure Acceler             13.04q        
  2 Mcfadden, Julian             Conshohocken             13.17q        
  3 Smith, Ryan                  Kappa Diamon             13.26q        
  4 Littlejohn, Andre            Conshohocken             14.25         
  5 Washington, Rafiq            Ambler Olympic Club      14.29         
  6 Cannon, Alexander            Ambler Olympic Club      14.36         
  7 Holmes, Shar                 Panthers Tra             16.18         
  8 Brown, Cameron               Phila Expres             16.80         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2                                      
  1 Truitt, Jasyn                CL Athletics             12.97q        
  2 Cornish, Elijah              CL Athletics             13.26q        
  3 Speight, Kabir               Pure Acceler             13.61q        
  4 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres             14.66         
  5 Stokes, Marc                 Kappa Diamon             16.27         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 James, Malachi               CL Athletics             12.17q        
  2 Isaac, Nigel                 St Luke Spirit           13.35q        
  3 Rolle, Milton                Trojan Track Club        14.02         
  4 Bolden, Makai                CL Athletics             14.67         
  5 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli             14.71         
  6 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C             16.21         
  7 Walton Jr, Montez            New Haven TC             17.74         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 James, Malachi               CL Athletics             12.17q  NWI  3
  2 Truitt, Jasyn                CL Athletics             12.97q -0.2  2
  3 Thompson, Avery              Pure Acceler             13.04q +0.0  1
  4 Mcfadden, Julian             Conshohocken             13.17q +0.0  1
  5 Cornish, Elijah              CL Athletics             13.26q -0.2  2
  6 Smith, Ryan                  Kappa Diamon             13.26q +0.0  1
  7 Isaac, Nigel                 St Luke Spirit           13.35q  NWI  3
  8 Speight, Kabir               Pure Acceler             13.61q -0.2  2
  9 Rolle, Milton                Trojan Track Club        14.02   NWI  3
 10 Littlejohn, Andre            Conshohocken             14.25  +0.0  1
 11 Washington, Rafiq            Ambler Olympic Club      14.29  +0.0  1
 12 Cannon, Alexander            Ambler Olympic Club      14.36  +0.0  1
 13 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres             14.66  -0.2  2
 14 Bolden, Makai                CL Athletics             14.67   NWI  3
 15 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli             14.71   NWI  3
 16 Holmes, Shar                 Panthers Tra             16.18  +0.0  1
 17 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C             16.21   NWI  3
 18 Stokes, Marc                 Kappa Diamon             16.27  -0.2  2
 19 Brown, Cameron               Phila Expres             16.80  +0.0  1
 20 Walton Jr, Montez            New Haven TC             17.74   NWI  3