UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 93  100 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                      
  1 Okorodudu, Tori              Conshohocken             13.33q        
  2 Malone, Casey                Ambler Olympic Club      13.84q        
  3 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Track Club      14.30         
  4 Taylor, Jada                 CL Athletics             14.78         
  5 Harris, Soleil               Phila Expres             15.04         
  6 Blackwell, Kennedy           Ambler Olympic Club      15.09         
  7 Williams, Payton             Second Chance            16.29         
  8 Flood, Jaycie                Ambler Olympic Club      16.83         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9                                       
  1 Jones, Raeanne               Flying Angels            13.18q        
  2 Andrews, Naa'Irah            Pure Acceler             14.46         
  3 Washington, Jacqueline       CLUB44                   14.51         
  4 Bradley, Samiya              Omega Track Club         15.45         
  5 Smith, Brooke-Lynn           Infinity Track Club      17.12         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5                                       
  1 Smith, Sydney                Kappa Diamon             13.72q        
  2 Mayle, Arianna               Second Chance            14.10q        
  3 Jardiah, Michae'             RRA                      14.13q        
  4 Williams, Kenya              Ambler Olympic Club      14.47         
  5 Cobb, Anaya                  Future Olymp             14.76         
  6 Anderson, Saniyah            Quick Striders TC        16.10         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9                                       
  1 Roberts, Kayla               Flying Angels            13.38q        
  2 Aska, Taylor                 Pure Acceler             14.01q        
  3 Robinson, Aaliyah            Pure Acceler             14.84         
  4 Bradley, Sanaa               Omega Track Club         16.33         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Jones, Raeanne               Flying Angels            13.18q  1.9  2
  2 Okorodudu, Tori              Conshohocken             13.33q -0.1  1
  3 Roberts, Kayla               Flying Angels            13.38q  0.9  4
  4 Smith, Sydney                Kappa Diamon             13.72q  0.5  3
  5 Malone, Casey                Ambler Olympic Club      13.84q -0.1  1
  6 Aska, Taylor                 Pure Acceler             14.01q  0.9  4
  7 Mayle, Arianna               Second Chance            14.10q  0.5  3
  8 Jardiah, Michae'             RRA                      14.13q  0.5  3
  9 Simmons, Tirzah              Infinity Track Club      14.30  -0.1  1
 10 Andrews, Naa'Irah            Pure Acceler             14.46   1.9  2
 11 Williams, Kenya              Ambler Olympic Club      14.47   0.5  3
 12 Washington, Jacqueline       CLUB44                   14.51   1.9  2
 13 Cobb, Anaya                  Future Olymp             14.76   0.5  3
 14 Taylor, Jada                 CL Athletics             14.78  -0.1  1
 15 Robinson, Aaliyah            Pure Acceler             14.84   0.9  4
 16 Harris, Soleil               Phila Expres             15.04  -0.1  1
 17 Blackwell, Kennedy           Ambler Olympic Club      15.09  -0.1  1
 18 Bradley, Samiya              Omega Track Club         15.45   1.9  2
 19 Anderson, Saniyah            Quick Striders TC        16.10   0.5  3
 20 Williams, Payton             Second Chance            16.29  -0.1  1
 21 Bradley, Sanaa               Omega Track Club         16.33   0.9  4
 22 Flood, Jaycie                Ambler Olympic Club      16.83  -0.1  1
 23 Smith, Brooke-Lynn           Infinity Track Club      17.12   1.9  2