UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 91  100 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                       
  1 Murry, Jaden                 Pure Acceler             14.53q        
  2 Williams, Mariah             Flying Angels            15.15         
  3 Metzler, Ava                 Trojan Track Club        15.88         
  4 Powell, Irie                 Ambler Olympic Club      16.32         
  5 Wescott, Raniya              Delaware Eli             16.39         
  6 Ciecka, Molly                Trojan Track Club        17.91         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                      
  1 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club      14.54q        
  2 Bolden, Maya                 CL Athletics             14.60q        
  3 Neal, Michaela               Higher Heigh             15.80         
  4 Jones, Nakiyah               Greater Norr             16.07         
  5 Washington, Nia              Future Olymp             16.29         
  6 McCray, Layla                Mallery Challengers      19.12         
  7 Fofana, Mamayan              RRA                      20.55         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                       
  1 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli             14.50q        
  2 Miros, Jahtalia              Conshohocken             14.96         
  3 Smith, Aniya                 Greater Norr             15.35         
  4 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr             15.75         
  5 LaRue, Ky'Leiah              Hershey Blaz             16.78         
  6 Stokes, Trinity              Maximum Spee             16.86         
  7 Jones, Khayden               Mt. Airy Track Club      17.11         
  8 Huett, Nyla                  St Luke Spirit           17.33         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Hairston, Alicia             CL Athletics             14.77q        
  2 Reilly, Taylor               Transy East              14.81q        
  3 Benson, Ruby                 AJ'S Elite TC            14.85q        
  4 Scurlock-jackson, Zoe        Fort Washing             15.36         
  5 Sherman, Dallas              Ambler Olympic Club      15.37         
  6 Burnett, Isabella            Omega Track Club         17.25         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                      
  1 Speight, Kalia               Pure Acceler             14.36q        
  2 Crabbe, Amirah               Mt. Airy Track Club      15.09         
  3 Dillard, Morgan              Ambler Olympic Club      15.60         
  4 O’neil, Addison            Conshohocken             15.88         
  5 Jones, Blessed               CSC Track Team           16.82         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Speight, Kalia               Pure Acceler             14.36q -0.4  5
  2 Montgomery, Arianna          Delaware Eli             14.50q  0.3  3
  3 Murry, Jaden                 Pure Acceler             14.53q  0.1  1
  4 Smith, Sidney                Mt. Airy Track Club      14.54q -0.4  2
  5 Bolden, Maya                 CL Athletics             14.60q -0.4  2
  6 Hairston, Alicia             CL Athletics             14.77q  0.2  4
  7 Reilly, Taylor               Transy East              14.81q  0.2  4
  8 Benson, Ruby                 AJ'S Elite TC            14.85q  0.2  4
  9 Miros, Jahtalia              Conshohocken             14.96   0.3  3
 10 Crabbe, Amirah               Mt. Airy Track Club      15.09  -0.4  5
 11 Williams, Mariah             Flying Angels            15.15   0.1  1
 12 Smith, Aniya                 Greater Norr             15.35   0.3  3
 13 Scurlock-jackson, Zoe        Fort Washing             15.36   0.2  4
 14 Sherman, Dallas              Ambler Olympic Club      15.37   0.2  4
 15 Dillard, Morgan              Ambler Olympic Club      15.60  -0.4  5
 16 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr             15.75   0.3  3
 17 Neal, Michaela               Higher Heigh             15.80  -0.4  2
 18 O’neil, Addison            Conshohocken             15.88  -0.4  5
 19 Metzler, Ava                 Trojan Track Club        15.88   0.1  1
 20 Jones, Nakiyah               Greater Norr             16.07  -0.4  2
 21 Washington, Nia              Future Olymp             16.29  -0.4  2
 22 Powell, Irie                 Ambler Olympic Club      16.32   0.1  1
 23 Wescott, Raniya              Delaware Eli             16.39   0.1  1
 24 LaRue, Ky'Leiah              Hershey Blaz             16.78   0.3  3
 25 Jones, Blessed               CSC Track Team           16.82  -0.4  5
 26 Stokes, Trinity              Maximum Spee             16.86   0.3  3
 27 Jones, Khayden               Mt. Airy Track Club      17.11   0.3  3
 28 Burnett, Isabella            Omega Track Club         17.25   0.2  4
 29 Huett, Nyla                  St Luke Spirit           17.33   0.3  3
 30 Ciecka, Molly                Trojan Track Club        17.91   0.1  1
 31 McCray, Layla                Mallery Challengers      19.12  -0.4  2
 32 Fofana, Mamayan              RRA                      20.55  -0.4  2