UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 90  100 Meter Dash 8U Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6                                       
  1 Rogers, Senica               Transy East              15.88q        
  2 Wallace, Zaylin              Conshohocken             16.12q        
  3 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C             16.15q        
  4 Wallace, Aiden               Conshohocken             16.30         
  5 Taylor, Kendyl               Wilmington T             19.13         
  6 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers      20.00         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7                                       
  1 Cobb, Titus                  Future Olymp             15.77q        
  2 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C             15.98q        
  3 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club          16.33         
  4 Brock Baptiste, Prince       Flying Angels            18.66         
  5 Hong, Jason                  Ambler Olympic Club      22.17         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres             15.22q        
  2 Mohabeer, Leonard            Maximum Spee             16.28q        
  3 Frederic, Isaiah             Conshohocken             16.30q        
  4 Jean, Aaron                  Enon Track               17.23         
  5 Scott, Sayid                 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.91         
  6 Ouedraogo, D'Myr             CSC Track Team           19.33         
  7 Bauldie, Kaiden              Track R.C. Club          25.04         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres             15.22q  0.2  3
  2 Cobb, Titus                  Future Olymp             15.77q  0.7  2
  3 Rogers, Senica               Transy East              15.88q  0.6  1
  4 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C             15.98q  0.7  2
  5 Wallace, Zaylin              Conshohocken             16.12q  0.6  1
  6 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C             16.15q  0.6  1
  7 Mohabeer, Leonard            Maximum Spee             16.28q  0.2  3
  8 Frederic, Isaiah             Conshohocken             16.30q  0.2  3
  9 Wallace, Aiden               Conshohocken             16.30   0.6  1
 10 Littlejohn, Meakiah          Track R.C. Club          16.33   0.7  2
 11 Jean, Aaron                  Enon Track               17.23   0.2  3
 12 Brock Baptiste, Prince       Flying Angels            18.66   0.7  2
 13 Scott, Sayid                 Mt. Airy Track Club      18.91   0.2  3
 14 Taylor, Kendyl               Wilmington T             19.13   0.6  1
 15 Ouedraogo, D'Myr             CSC Track Team           19.33   0.2  3
 16 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers      20.00   0.6  1
 17 Hong, Jason                  Ambler Olympic Club      22.17   0.7  2
 18 Bauldie, Kaiden              Track R.C. Club          25.04   0.2  3