UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:28 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 28  200 Meter Dash 17-19 Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7                                      
  1 Wilson, Jermaine             Flying Angels            23.27         
  2 Williams, Shaquille          Mt. Airy Track Club      23.76         
  3 Portee, Jordan               Wilmington T             24.01         
  4 Brown, Vincent               Pure Acceler             24.37         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Ajiroba, Emmanuel            Flying Angels            22.32q        
  2 Adedokun, Azeez              Ambler Olympic Club      23.00q        
  3 Reichard, Alex               MAVERIC Athl             23.15q        
  4 Hatten, Anaz                 Infinity Track Club      23.77         
  5 Williams, Trevon             Mt. Airy Track Club      23.99         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1                                       
  1 Ugoh, Oluchi                 Flying Angels            22.63q        
  2 Brame, Latreal               Fort Washing             22.69q        
  3 Cannon Jr, Michael           Ambler Olympic Club      23.04q        
  4 Ryu, Joshua                  Ambler Olympic Club      24.05         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3                                      
  1 Kratz, Austin                MAVERIC Athl             21.34q        
  2 Burrell, Shawn               Infinity Track Club      22.90q        
  3 Smith, Gordon                Quick Striders TC        23.55         
  4 Bruno, Anthony               Ambler Olympic Club      23.91         
  5 Collins, Justin              Infinity Track Club      24.56         
  6 Ballentyne Campbell, Mal     Flying Angels            25.08         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Kratz, Austin                MAVERIC Athl             21.34q -0.3  4
  2 Ajiroba, Emmanuel            Flying Angels            22.32q  0.2  2
  3 Ugoh, Oluchi                 Flying Angels            22.63q  0.1  3
  4 Brame, Latreal               Fort Washing             22.69q  0.1  3
  5 Burrell, Shawn               Infinity Track Club      22.90q -0.3  4
  6 Adedokun, Azeez              Ambler Olympic Club      23.00q  0.2  2
  7 Cannon Jr, Michael           Ambler Olympic Club      23.04q  0.1  3
  8 Reichard, Alex               MAVERIC Athl             23.15q  0.2  2
  9 Wilson, Jermaine             Flying Angels            23.27  -0.7  1
 10 Smith, Gordon                Quick Striders TC        23.55  -0.3  4
 11 Williams, Shaquille          Mt. Airy Track Club      23.76  -0.7  1
 12 Hatten, Anaz                 Infinity Track Club      23.77   0.2  2
 13 Bruno, Anthony               Ambler Olympic Club      23.91  -0.3  4
 14 Williams, Trevon             Mt. Airy Track Club      23.99   0.2  2
 15 Portee, Jordan               Wilmington T             24.01  -0.7  1
 16 Ryu, Joshua                  Ambler Olympic Club      24.05   0.1  3
 17 Brown, Vincent               Pure Acceler             24.37  -0.7  1
 18 Collins, Justin              Infinity Track Club      24.56  -0.3  4
 19 Ballentyne Campbell, Mal     Flying Angels            25.08  -0.3  4