UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:28 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 23  200 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.3                                       
  1 Sykes, Jael                  Ambler Olympic Club      26.00q        
  2 Gaskins, Jennah              Mt. Airy Track Club      26.73q        
  3 Odukoya, Emmanuela           Flying Angels            26.81q        
  4 Grisson, Ananda              Enon Track               26.83q        
  5 Wolseley, Aliciyah           Flying Angels            28.39         
  6 Buchanan, Mya                Flying Angels            28.71         
  7 Wharwood, Nyla               Ambler Olympic Club      30.22         
  8 Scott, Juanita               Enon Track               32.98         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8                                       
  1 Kelly, Simone                Mt. Airy Track Club      26.56q        
  2 Dorsett, Kristian            Second Chance            26.99         
  3 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             27.08         
  4 Talley, Paris                Mo Bettah Tr             27.50         
  5 Williams, Samaiyah           Pure Acceler             27.88         
  6 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia     Flying Angels            28.94         
  7 Smith-Vance, Nzingha         Enon Track               31.86         
  8 Jones, Tameeka               Infinity Track Club      32.70         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4                                       
  1 Francis, Mckayla             Flying Angels            26.13q        
  2 Reid, Sidieka                Flying Angels            26.89q        
  3 Bonilla, Alba Maria          Flying Angels            27.79         
  4 Fuller, Morgan               Phila Expres             28.07         
  5 Allen, Amira                 Delaware Eli             28.12         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7                                       
  1 Cole, Gabrielle              Flying Angels            25.52q        
  2 Guy, Crystal                 Flying Angels            26.93         
  3 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olympic Club      27.13         
  4 Reeves, Kaleaha              Quick Striders TC        29.77         
  5 Dennis, Hope                 RRA                      30.35         
  6 Moten, Anika                 Second Chance            30.91         
  7 Teachy, Serena               Fort Washing             34.97         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Cole, Gabrielle              Flying Angels            25.52q  1.7  4
  2 Sykes, Jael                  Ambler Olympic Club      26.00q  0.3  1
  3 Francis, Mckayla             Flying Angels            26.13q  1.4  3
  4 Kelly, Simone                Mt. Airy Track Club      26.56q  1.8  2
  5 Gaskins, Jennah              Mt. Airy Track Club      26.73q  0.3  1
  6 Odukoya, Emmanuela           Flying Angels            26.81q  0.3  1
  7 Grisson, Ananda              Enon Track               26.83q  0.3  1
  8 Reid, Sidieka                Flying Angels            26.89q  1.4  3
  9 Guy, Crystal                 Flying Angels            26.93   1.7  4
 10 Dorsett, Kristian            Second Chance            26.99   1.8  2
 11 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler             27.08   1.8  2
 12 Cottom, Laila                Ambler Olympic Club      27.13   1.7  4
 13 Talley, Paris                Mo Bettah Tr             27.50   1.8  2
 14 Bonilla, Alba Maria          Flying Angels            27.79   1.4  3
 15 Williams, Samaiyah           Pure Acceler             27.88   1.8  2
 16 Fuller, Morgan               Phila Expres             28.07   1.4  3
 17 Allen, Amira                 Delaware Eli             28.12   1.4  3
 18 Wolseley, Aliciyah           Flying Angels            28.39   0.3  1
 19 Buchanan, Mya                Flying Angels            28.71   0.3  1
 20 Sterling-Stewart, Alexia     Flying Angels            28.94   1.8  2
 21 Reeves, Kaleaha              Quick Striders TC        29.77   1.7  4
 22 Wharwood, Nyla               Ambler Olympic Club      30.22   0.3  1
 23 Dennis, Hope                 RRA                      30.35   1.7  4
 24 Moten, Anika                 Second Chance            30.91   1.7  4
 25 Smith-Vance, Nzingha         Enon Track               31.86   1.8  2
 26 Jones, Tameeka               Infinity Track Club      32.70   1.8  2
 27 Scott, Juanita               Enon Track               32.98   0.3  1
 28 Teachy, Serena               Fort Washing             34.97   1.7  4