UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:28 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 22  200 Meter Dash 11-12 Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8                                       
  1 Thompson, Avery              Pure Acceler             27.00q        
  2 Isaac, Nigel                 St Luke Spirit           27.31q        
  3 Bolden, Makai                CL Athletics             29.63         
  4 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli             30.58         
  5 Freguson, Stafford           Unity Expres             32.78         
  6 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C             33.19         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                      
  1 Salaria, Kadin               Infinity Track Club      27.67q        
  2 Rolle, Milton                Trojan Track Club        29.08         
  3 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres             32.27         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1                                       
  1 Truitt, Jasyn                CL Athletics             26.63q        
  2 Speight, Kabir               Pure Acceler             28.14q        
  3 Johnson, Ellis               Ambler Olympic Club      29.02         
  4 Cannon, Alexander            Ambler Olympic Club      30.27         
  5 Alexander, Kwadair           Delaware Eli             31.05         
  6 Arber, Kyle                  Pure Acceler             31.11         
  7 Holmes, Shar                 Panthers Tra             35.48         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 James, Malachi               CL Athletics             24.80q        
  2 Jallah, Jessey               RRA                      28.07q        
  3 O'Brien, Joseph              Conshohocken             28.09q        
  4 Lopez, Christian             Mt. Airy Track Club      33.88         
  5 Esters, Joshua               Enon Track               34.76         
  6 Brown, Cameron               Phila Expres             38.86         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 James, Malachi               CL Athletics             24.80q  NWI  4
  2 Truitt, Jasyn                CL Athletics             26.63q  1.1  3
  3 Thompson, Avery              Pure Acceler             27.00q  0.8  1
  4 Isaac, Nigel                 St Luke Spirit           27.31q  0.8  1
  5 Salaria, Kadin               Infinity Track Club      27.67q -0.4  2
  6 Jallah, Jessey               RRA                      28.07q  NWI  4
  7 O'Brien, Joseph              Conshohocken             28.09q  NWI  4
  8 Speight, Kabir               Pure Acceler             28.14q  1.1  3
  9 Johnson, Ellis               Ambler Olympic Club      29.02   1.1  3
 10 Rolle, Milton                Trojan Track Club        29.08  -0.4  2
 11 Bolden, Makai                CL Athletics             29.63   0.8  1
 12 Cannon, Alexander            Ambler Olympic Club      30.27   1.1  3
 13 Jackson, Conner              Delaware Eli             30.58   0.8  1
 14 Alexander, Kwadair           Delaware Eli             31.05   1.1  3
 15 Arber, Kyle                  Pure Acceler             31.11   1.1  3
 16 Todd, Evan                   Unity Expres             32.27  -0.4  2
 17 Freguson, Stafford           Unity Expres             32.78   0.8  1
 18 Foxworth, Chase              The Cotton C             33.19   0.8  1
 19 Lopez, Christian             Mt. Airy Track Club      33.88   NWI  4
 20 Esters, Joshua               Enon Track               34.76   NWI  4
 21 Holmes, Shar                 Panthers Tra             35.48   1.1  3
 22 Brown, Cameron               Phila Expres             38.86   NWI  4