UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:28 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 19  200 Meter Dash 9-10 Girls
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                      
  1 Bolden, Maya                 CL Athletics             29.58q        
  2 Murry, Jaden                 Pure Acceler             30.16q        
  3 Neal, Michaela               Higher Heigh             33.28         
  4 Moten, Rhema                 Second Chance            35.16         
  5 turner, naomi                DRIVE TC                 35.30         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1                                      
  1 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club      29.98q        
  2 Williams, Mariah             Flying Angels            30.70q        
  3 Benson, Ruby                 AJ'S Elite TC            31.08q        
  4 Curry, Saniyah               Enon Track               34.73         
  5 Delaney, Sydney              Second Chance            38.87         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2                                      
  1 Hairston, Alicia             CL Athletics             30.15q        
  2 Reilly, Taylor               Transy East              31.21q        
  3 O’neil, Addison            Conshohocken             33.23         
  4 Wescott, Raniya              Delaware Eli             35.66         
  5 Evans, Leiyah                DRIVE TC                 41.17         
  6 McCray, Layla                Mallery Challengers      41.81         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI                                       
  1 Speight, Kalia               Pure Acceler             28.30q        
  2 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres             33.50         
  3 Jones, Blessed               CSC Track Team           35.05         
  4 Baronette, Maiya             Wilmington T             36.56         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Speight, Kalia               Pure Acceler             28.30q  NWI  4
  2 Bolden, Maya                 CL Athletics             29.58q -0.4  1
  3 Alli, Kalin                  Infinity Track Club      29.98q -0.1  2
  4 Hairston, Alicia             CL Athletics             30.15q -0.2  3
  5 Murry, Jaden                 Pure Acceler             30.16q -0.4  1
  6 Williams, Mariah             Flying Angels            30.70q -0.1  2
  7 Benson, Ruby                 AJ'S Elite TC            31.08q -0.1  2
  8 Reilly, Taylor               Transy East              31.21q -0.2  3
  9 O’neil, Addison            Conshohocken             33.23  -0.2  3
 10 Neal, Michaela               Higher Heigh             33.28  -0.4  1
 11 Cross, Morgan                Phila Expres             33.50   NWI  4
 12 Curry, Saniyah               Enon Track               34.73  -0.1  2
 13 Jones, Blessed               CSC Track Team           35.05   NWI  4
 14 Moten, Rhema                 Second Chance            35.16  -0.4  1
 15 turner, naomi                DRIVE TC                 35.30  -0.4  1
 16 Wescott, Raniya              Delaware Eli             35.66  -0.2  3
 17 Baronette, Maiya             Wilmington T             36.56   NWI  4
 18 Delaney, Sydney              Second Chance            38.87  -0.1  2
 19 Evans, Leiyah                DRIVE TC                 41.17  -0.2  3
 20 McCray, Layla                Mallery Challengers      41.81  -0.2  3