UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                8/1/2018 - 11:28 PM
        2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018         
              Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium              
 
Event 18  200 Meter Dash 8U Boys
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2                                       
  1 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C             32.94q        
  2 Sanders, Zaire               Ambler Olympic Club      38.05q        
  3 Taylor, Kendyl               Wilmington T             42.41         
  4 Robinson, Eugene             CSC Track Team           55.47         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2                                      
  1 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.84q        
  2 Eason, Myles                 Pure Acceler             33.36q        
  3 Wallace, Zaylin              Conshohocken             34.07q        
  4 Samson, Nathaniel            V02Max Track Club        38.39         
  5 Brock Baptiste, Prince       Flying Angels            38.99         
  6 Bauldie, Kaiden              Track R.C. Club          55.46         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2                                       
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres             31.84q        
  2 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C             33.89q        
  3 Myers, Idris                 Enon Track               34.99q        
  4 Scott, Sayid                 Mt. Airy Track Club      42.96         
  5 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers      43.33         
  6 Hong, Jason                  Ambler Olympic Club      47.99         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres             31.84q  0.2  3
  2 Pratt, Amori                 Mt. Airy Track Club      32.84q -0.2  2
  3 Cotton Jr, Esthervell        The Cotton C             32.94q  1.2  1
  4 Eason, Myles                 Pure Acceler             33.36q -0.2  2
  5 Cotton, Aiden                The Cotton C             33.89q  0.2  3
  6 Wallace, Zaylin              Conshohocken             34.07q -0.2  2
  7 Myers, Idris                 Enon Track               34.99q  0.2  3
  8 Sanders, Zaire               Ambler Olympic Club      38.05q  1.2  1
  9 Samson, Nathaniel            V02Max Track Club        38.39  -0.2  2
 10 Brock Baptiste, Prince       Flying Angels            38.99  -0.2  2
 11 Taylor, Kendyl               Wilmington T             42.41   1.2  1
 12 Scott, Sayid                 Mt. Airy Track Club      42.96   0.2  3
 13 Crommarty-scott, Jrue        Mallery Challengers      43.33   0.2  3
 14 Hong, Jason                  Ambler Olympic Club      47.99   0.2  3
 15 Bauldie, Kaiden              Track R.C. Club          55.46  -0.2  2
 16 Robinson, Eugene             CSC Track Team           55.47   1.2  1