UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
         2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018          
               Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium               
 
Event 104  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres           2:49.43    3      
  2 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC         2:49.68    2      
  3 Price, Jack                  Ambler Olympic Club    2:55.19    1      
  4 Rhoden, Conner               Track R.C. Club        2:58.61           
  5 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club    3:01.32           
  6 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track             3:01.93           
  7 Guialdo, Bolo                Chelsea Greyhounds     3:02.69           
  8 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             3:06.69           
  9 Shakur, Chane                Fort Washing           3:12.13           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club    2:32.51   10      
  2 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club    2:33.39    8      
  3 Heilman, Owen                Fort Washing           2:39.09    6      
  4 Hicks, Eltonino              Fort Washing           2:39.09    5      
  5 Hopkins, Trey                Ambler Olympic Club    2:44.34    4      
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Young, Kaleb                 Infinity Track Club    2:32.51   2  10   
  2 Bevins, Shymir               Infinity Track Club    2:33.39   2   8   
  3 Heilman, Owen                Fort Washing           2:39.09   2   6   
  4 Hicks, Eltonino              Fort Washing           2:39.09   2   5   
  5 Hopkins, Trey                Ambler Olympic Club    2:44.34   2   4   
  6 Campbell, Gilbert            Phila Expres           2:49.43   1   3   
  7 Nance, Mason                 Willingboro TC         2:49.68   1   2   
  8 Price, Jack                  Ambler Olympic Club    2:55.19   1   1   
  9 Rhoden, Conner               Track R.C. Club        2:58.61   1       
 10 Searles, Jaz-amin            Mt. Airy Track Club    3:01.32   1       
 11 Smith, Nnamdi                Enon Track             3:01.93   1       
 12 Guialdo, Bolo                Chelsea Greyhounds     3:02.69   1       
 13 Trotman, Bryce               Enon Track             3:06.69   1       
 14 Shakur, Chane                Fort Washing           3:12.13   1