UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  8/1/2018 - 11:29 PM
         2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018          
               Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium               
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Komoh, Praisetina            RRA                    2:48.16    1      
  2 Willie, Yasmin               Pure Acceler           2:54.59           
  3 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC     2:55.56           
  4 Ramsdell, Marilyn            Fort Washing           2:57.19           
  5 Myers, Krista                Enon Track             3:02.37           
  6 Morton, Shyrah               Pure Acceler           3:05.25           
  7 Benson, Jeudi                AJ'S Elite TC          3:07.79           
  8 Routh, Kaycee                St Luke Spirit         3:12.55           
  9 Chu, Victoria                Ambler Olympic Club    3:20.21           
 10 Huett, Nyla                  St Luke Spirit         3:25.75           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Wise, Ariana                 CLUB44                 2:38.66   10      
  2 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club    2:43.21    8      
  3 Scurlock-jackson, Zoe        Fort Washing           2:44.51    6      
  4 Williams, Sky                V02Max Track Club      2:45.53    5      
  5 Kelly, Soleil                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:47.00    4      
  6 Diallo, Khadijah             CLUB44                 2:47.36    3      
  7 Bailey-Rumson, Mylee         Transy East            2:47.73    2      
  8 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers    2:50.77           
  9 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club    2:51.83           
 10 Moore, Christen              Mt. Airy Track Club    2:56.37           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Wise, Ariana                 CLUB44                 2:38.66   2  10   
  2 Trusty, Neenah               Infinity Track Club    2:43.21   2   8   
  3 Scurlock-jackson, Zoe        Fort Washing           2:44.51   2   6   
  4 Williams, Sky                V02Max Track Club      2:45.53   2   5   
  5 Kelly, Soleil                Mt. Airy Track Club    2:47.00   2   4   
  6 Diallo, Khadijah             CLUB44                 2:47.36   2   3   
  7 Bailey-Rumson, Mylee         Transy East            2:47.73   2   2   
  8 Komoh, Praisetina            RRA                    2:48.16   1   1   
  9 Broadus, Lauren              Mallery Challengers    2:50.77   2       
 10 Steckel, Annabelle           Infinity Track Club    2:51.83   2       
 11 Willie, Yasmin               Pure Acceler           2:54.59   1       
 12 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stallions TC     2:55.56   1       
 13 Moore, Christen              Mt. Airy Track Club    2:56.37   2       
 14 Ramsdell, Marilyn            Fort Washing           2:57.19   1       
 15 Myers, Krista                Enon Track             3:02.37   1       
 16 Morton, Shyrah               Pure Acceler           3:05.25   1       
 17 Benson, Jeudi                AJ'S Elite TC          3:07.79   1       
 18 Routh, Kaycee                St Luke Spirit         3:12.55   1       
 19 Chu, Victoria                Ambler Olympic Club    3:20.21   1       
 20 Huett, Nyla                  St Luke Spirit         3:25.75   1