UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  8/1/2018 - 11:28 PM
         2018 UAGTCA Youth Invitational - 7/20/2018 to 7/22/2018          
               Widener University - Leslie C. Quick Stadium               
 
Event 3  400 Meter Hurdles 10 - 30" 15-16 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sapnas, Alexis               Infinity Track Club    1:12.74    3      
  2 Kolaras, Bailey              Pure Acceler           1:13.59    1      
  3 Redmond, Julia               Pure Acceler           1:14.26           
  4 Scott, Alivia                Trojan Track Club      1:16.10           
  5 Fequiere, Julie              St Luke Spirit         1:24.02           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Track Club    1:05.78   10      
  2 Welch-Smith, Tamia           Pure Acceler           1:07.90    8      
  3 Hippensteal, Maddy           Ambler Olympic Club    1:09.91    6      
  4 Cannon-price, Mak            Wilmington T           1:11.10    5      
  5 Williams, Kayli              Morris Estat           1:12.60    4      
  6 Adegbite, Anjola             Ambler Olympic Club    1:13.25    2      
  7 Stanfield, Chloe             Unattached             1:15.08           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith, Brianna               Infinity Track Club    1:05.78   2  10   
  2 Welch-Smith, Tamia           Pure Acceler           1:07.90   2   8   
  3 Hippensteal, Maddy           Ambler Olympic Club    1:09.91   2   6   
  4 Cannon-price, Mak            Wilmington T           1:11.10   2   5   
  5 Williams, Kayli              Morris Estat           1:12.60   2   4   
  6 Sapnas, Alexis               Infinity Track Club    1:12.74   1   3   
  7 Adegbite, Anjola             Ambler Olympic Club    1:13.25   2   2   
  8 Kolaras, Bailey              Pure Acceler           1:13.59   1   1   
  9 Redmond, Julia               Pure Acceler           1:14.26   1       
 10 Stanfield, Chloe             Unattached             1:15.08   2       
 11 Scott, Alivia                Trojan Track Club      1:16.10   1       
 12 Fequiere, Julie              St Luke Spirit         1:24.02   1