UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 20  800 Meter Run 13-14 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Marable, Irvin            04 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:17.92   10      
  2 Fonseca, Israel           04 Mallery Challengers    2:25.50    8      
  3 Jones, Sean               04 The Athletes           2:27.30    6      
  4 Gallo, Gavin              04 Delco Stallions TC     2:28.65    4      
  5 Williams, Mekhi           04 The Athletes           2:41.73           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Ferrell, Colin            05 Delco Stallions TC     2:31.80    2      
  2 Woolbright, Kenton        05 Delaware Eli           2:38.16           
  3 Smallwood, Mekhi          04 Kappa Diamon           2:39.41           
  4 Pauling, Quincy           04 Kappa Diamon           2:51.22           
  5 Major, Ronald             04 The Athletes           2:55.41           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Miller, Kwame             05 Delaware Eli           2:33.80    1      
  2 Smallwood, Mekel          05 Kappa Diamon           2:49.13           
  3 Johnson, Kyan             05 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:52.93           
  4 Phillips, David           05 The Athletes           2:53.84           
  5 Hundley, Dashon           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:57.15           
  6 Riley, Shane              04 Delaware Eli           2:57.87           
  7 Scurry, Fawwaz            04 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:08.05           
  8 Major, Amir               05 The Athletes           3:16.74           
  9 Mills, Shyeme             04 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:29.29           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Marable, Irvin            04 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:17.92   1  10   
  2 Fonseca, Israel           04 Mallery Challengers    2:25.50   1   8   
  3 Jones, Sean               04 The Athletes           2:27.30   1   6   
  4 Gallo, Gavin              04 Delco Stallions TC     2:28.65   1   4   
  5 Ferrell, Colin            05 Delco Stallions TC     2:31.80   2   2   
  6 Miller, Kwame             05 Delaware Eli           2:33.80   3   1   
  7 Woolbright, Kenton        05 Delaware Eli           2:38.16   2       
  8 Smallwood, Mekhi          04 Kappa Diamon           2:39.41   2       
  9 Williams, Mekhi           04 The Athletes           2:41.73   1       
 10 Smallwood, Mekel          05 Kappa Diamon           2:49.13   3       
 11 Pauling, Quincy           04 Kappa Diamon           2:51.22   2       
 12 Johnson, Kyan             05 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:52.93   3       
 13 Phillips, David           05 The Athletes           2:53.84   3       
 14 Major, Ronald             04 The Athletes           2:55.41   2       
 15 Hundley, Dashon           05 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:57.15   3       
 16 Riley, Shane              04 Delaware Eli           2:57.87   3       
 17 Scurry, Fawwaz            04 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:08.05   3       
 18 Major, Amir               05 The Athletes           3:16.74   3       
 19 Mills, Shyeme             04 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:29.29   3