UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 18  800 Meter Run 11-12 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian         06 Camden Clock           2:27.45   10      
  2 Richardson, Maurice       06 Delco Stallions TC     2:28.75    8      
  3 Brinkley, Dhakir          07 Mallery Challengers    2:35.77    6      
  4 Campbell-Williams, Colin  07 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:40.96    4      
  5 Gordon, Kyle              07 Mallery Challengers    2:43.53           
  6 Pimentel, Amauri          06 Camden Clock           2:45.62           
  7 Davis, Seth               06 Delaware Eli           2:45.87           
  8 Lawrence, Khamani         06 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:48.84           
  9 Truitt, Jasyn             06 Delaware Eli           2:51.76           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mashore, Aaron            07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:41.48    2      
  2 Morgan, Quinton           07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:42.02    1      
  3 Stovall, Hamzah           07 Mallery Challengers    2:42.59           
  4 Maynor, Messai            06 Delaware Eli           2:45.11           
  5 Jackson, Conner           07 Delaware Eli           2:45.99           
  6 Burton, Tavion            07 Iholla Track Club      2:47.86           
  7 McCoullum, Shaun          06 Mallery Challengers    2:53.69           
  8 Hagans, Akai              07 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:56.71           
  9 Kirkland, Christian       07 The Athletes           3:21.61           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Courtney, Derek           06 Hershey Blaz           2:47.32           
  2 Nelson, Christian         07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:00.58           
  3 Barnes, Isaiah            07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.92           
  4 Mills III, Frederick      07 Running Rebe           3:02.33           
  5 Harris, Reginald          07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:02.64           
  6 Bronson, Caden            07 Enon Track             3:03.20           
  7 Bronson, Caleb            07 Enon Track             3:06.00           
  8 Stephens, Eric            07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:08.93           
  9 Talley, Rishon            07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:10.68           
 10 Hamilton-Hardaway, Miahn  06 Delco Stallions TC     3:11.49           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian         06 Camden Clock           2:27.45   1  10   
  2 Richardson, Maurice       06 Delco Stallions TC     2:28.75   1   8   
  3 Brinkley, Dhakir          07 Mallery Challengers    2:35.77   1   6   
  4 Campbell-Williams, Colin  07 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:40.96   1   4   
  5 Mashore, Aaron            07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:41.48   2   2   
  6 Morgan, Quinton           07 Mo Bettah Tr           2:42.02   2   1   
  7 Stovall, Hamzah           07 Mallery Challengers    2:42.59   2       
  8 Gordon, Kyle              07 Mallery Challengers    2:43.53   1       
  9 Maynor, Messai            06 Delaware Eli           2:45.11   2       
 10 Pimentel, Amauri          06 Camden Clock           2:45.62   1       
 11 Davis, Seth               06 Delaware Eli           2:45.87   1       
 12 Jackson, Conner           07 Delaware Eli           2:45.99   2       
 13 Courtney, Derek           06 Hershey Blaz           2:47.32   3       
 14 Burton, Tavion            07 Iholla Track Club      2:47.86   2       
 15 Lawrence, Khamani         06 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:48.84   1       
 16 Truitt, Jasyn             06 Delaware Eli           2:51.76   1       
 17 McCoullum, Shaun          06 Mallery Challengers    2:53.69   2       
 18 Hagans, Akai              07 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:56.71   2       
 19 Nelson, Christian         07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:00.58   3       
 20 Barnes, Isaiah            07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.92   3       
 21 Mills III, Frederick      07 Running Rebe           3:02.33   3       
 22 Harris, Reginald          07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:02.64   3       
 23 Bronson, Caden            07 Enon Track             3:03.20   3       
 24 Bronson, Caleb            07 Enon Track             3:06.00   3       
 25 Stephens, Eric            07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:08.93   3       
 26 Talley, Rishon            07 Mo Bettah Tr           3:10.68   3       
 27 Hamilton-Hardaway, Miahn  06 Delco Stallions TC     3:11.49   3       
 28 Kirkland, Christian       07 The Athletes           3:21.61   2