UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 16  800 Meter Run 9-10 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC     2:40.35   10      
  2 Young, Kaleb              09 Infinity Track Club    2:40.82    8      
  3 Hanson, James             08 Chester Cheetahs       2:41.10    6      
  4 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    2:44.74    2      
  5 Russell, Lawrence         08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:45.49    1      
  6 Williams, Brandon         08 Delaware Eli           2:45.61           
  7 Cobb, Chase               08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:50.71           
  8 Flood, Ethan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:01.59           
  9 Talley, Mayson            08 The Athletes           3:38.03           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr           2:42.64    4      
  2 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres           3:00.63           
  3 Ross, Brandon             08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.07           
  4 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:04.79           
  5 White, LeVan              08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:05.04           
  6 Levister, Michael         08 Enon Track             3:10.14           
  7 Richardson, Xavier        09 Enon Track             3:11.07           
  8 Searles, Jaz-amin         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:12.30           
  9 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             3:21.81           
 10 Rhoden, Conor             09 Track R.C. Club        3:22.66           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Kale, Jaydon              09 Delco Stallions TC     3:09.12           
  2 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club      3:09.22           
  3 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:11.70           
  4 Brown, Markell            09 Phila Expres           3:18.71           
  5 Green, Zahmir             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:22.09           
  6 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres           3:22.24           
  7 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres           3:34.63           
Section  4                                                                
  1 Wayns, Tahj               08 Phila Expres           3:19.88           
  2 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club      3:25.93           
  3 Stanford, Zekhi           08 Delco Stallions TC     3:26.16           
  4 Thomas, Nahmir            08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:28.90           
  5 Smith, Ahyan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:29.09           
  6 Whitaker, Elijah          09 Delco Stallions TC     3:35.57           
  7 Coles, Asher              09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:41.62           
  8 Smith, Kyaire             09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:43.69           
  9 Rodgers, Brian            08 Phila Expres           3:56.10           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Hunter, Abaas             08 Delco Stallions TC     2:40.35   1  10   
  2 Young, Kaleb              09 Infinity Track Club    2:40.82   1   8   
  3 Hanson, James             08 Chester Cheetahs       2:41.10   1   6   
  4 Newsome, Micquel          08 Mo Bettah Tr           2:42.64   2   4   
  5 Bevins, Shymir            09 Infinity Track Club    2:44.74   1   2   
  6 Russell, Lawrence         08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:45.49   1   1   
  7 Williams, Brandon         08 Delaware Eli           2:45.61   1       
  8 Cobb, Chase               08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:50.71   1       
  9 Campbell, Gilbert         08 Phila Expres           3:00.63   2       
 10 Ross, Brandon             08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:01.07   2       
 11 Flood, Ethan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:01.59   1       
 12 Foxworth, Gavin           08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:04.79   2       
 13 White, LeVan              08 Mo Bettah Tr           3:05.04   2       
 14 Kale, Jaydon              09 Delco Stallions TC     3:09.12   3       
 15 Legare, Darius            08 Iholla Track Club      3:09.22   3       
 16 Levister, Michael         08 Enon Track             3:10.14   2       
 17 Richardson, Xavier        09 Enon Track             3:11.07   2       
 18 Talley, Rei               09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:11.70   3       
 19 Searles, Jaz-amin         09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:12.30   2       
 20 Brown, Markell            09 Phila Expres           3:18.71   3       
 21 Wayns, Tahj               08 Phila Expres           3:19.88   4       
 22 Scott, Jordan             08 Enon Track             3:21.81   2       
 23 Green, Zahmir             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:22.09   3       
 24 Rockemore, Kofi           09 Phila Expres           3:22.24   3       
 25 Rhoden, Conor             09 Track R.C. Club        3:22.66   2       
 26 Abdul-jabbar, Khalil      09 Iholla Track Club      3:25.93   4       
 27 Stanford, Zekhi           08 Delco Stallions TC     3:26.16   4       
 28 Thomas, Nahmir            08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:28.90   4       
 29 Smith, Ahyan              08 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:29.09   4       
 30 Cross, Vaughan            08 Phila Expres           3:34.63   3       
 31 Whitaker, Elijah          09 Delco Stallions TC     3:35.57   4       
 32 Talley, Mayson            08 The Athletes           3:38.03   1       
 33 Coles, Asher              09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:41.62   4       
 34 Smith, Kyaire             09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:43.69   4       
 35 Rodgers, Brian            08 Phila Expres           3:56.10   4