UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 15  800 Meter Run 9-10 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Moore, Christen           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:52.11   10      
  2 Rucker, Rai'ana           09 Camden Clock           2:53.30    8      
  3 Clark, Tamia              09 Phila Expres           3:05.28    4      
  4 Parker, Kathryn           08 Camden Clock           3:06.89    2      
  5 Nelson, Hana              08 Camden Clock           3:11.59    1      
  6 Smith, Laylah             08 Mallery Challengers    3:15.66           
  7 Davis, Ciara              09 Delco Stallions TC     3:18.48           
  8 Freeman, Kailyn           08 Delco Stallions TC     3:19.79           
  9 Travis, Shiyah            09 Infinity Track Club    3:22.54           
 10 Flamer, Kezia             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:23.04           
Section  2                                                                
  1 White, Angel              08 Mallery Challengers    2:59.32    6      
  2 boone, Lexi               08 Bishop morri           3:16.55           
  3 Swaminathan, Eesha        08 Delaware Eli           3:26.72           
  4 Franklin, Razisiah        09 Mallery Challengers    3:29.68           
  5 Lovelace, London          09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:32.83           
  6 Henry, Ava                09 Camden Clock           3:33.69           
  7 Deshazor-matthews, Savan  09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:34.09           
  8 Cross, Morgan             08 Phila Expres           3:34.14           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Moore, Christen           08 Mt. Airy Track Club    2:52.11   1  10   
  2 Rucker, Rai'ana           09 Camden Clock           2:53.30   1   8   
  3 White, Angel              08 Mallery Challengers    2:59.32   2   6   
  4 Clark, Tamia              09 Phila Expres           3:05.28   1   4   
  5 Parker, Kathryn           08 Camden Clock           3:06.89   1   2   
  6 Nelson, Hana              08 Camden Clock           3:11.59   1   1   
  7 Smith, Laylah             08 Mallery Challengers    3:15.66   1       
  8 boone, Lexi               08 Bishop morri           3:16.55   2       
  9 Davis, Ciara              09 Delco Stallions TC     3:18.48   1       
 10 Freeman, Kailyn           08 Delco Stallions TC     3:19.79   1       
 11 Travis, Shiyah            09 Infinity Track Club    3:22.54   1       
 12 Flamer, Kezia             09 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:23.04   1       
 13 Swaminathan, Eesha        08 Delaware Eli           3:26.72   2       
 14 Franklin, Razisiah        09 Mallery Challengers    3:29.68   2       
 15 Lovelace, London          09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:32.83   2       
 16 Henry, Ava                09 Camden Clock           3:33.69   2       
 17 Deshazor-matthews, Savan  09 Mo Bettah Tr           3:34.09   2       
 18 Cross, Morgan             08 Phila Expres           3:34.14   2