UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 14  800 Meter Run 8 & Under Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Sharper, Mekhi            10 Delco Stallions TC     2:57.39   10      
  2 Coleman, Cayden           11 Mallery Challengers    3:03.55    8      
  3 Sharper, Marquis          10 Delco Stallions TC     3:09.29    6      
  4 Tolliver, Jayden          10 Enon Track             3:13.35    4      
  5 Williams, Kameren         10 Mo Bettah Tr           3:13.91    2      
  6 Deburow, Elijah           10 Delco Stallions TC     3:21.08    1      
  7 Couser, Colin             10 Phila Expres           3:21.26           
  8 Dalton JR, Jordan         12 Camden Clock           3:32.07           
  9 Ealey, Jordan             12 Infinity Track Club    4:12.91           
 10 brown-hall, saafir        10 Iholla Track Club      4:13.10           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Owens, Kameron            10 Kappa Diamon           3:24.37           
  2 Drew-Stanton, Abdul-Alee  12 Chester Cheetahs       3:37.62           
  3 Moore, Cameron            11 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:38.27           
  4 Earl Jr, Maurice          11 Camden Clock           3:46.20           
  5 Berthau, Trey             11 Phila Expres           4:00.31           
  6 Williams, Karter          11 Mo Bettah Tr           4:00.75           
  7 Powell, Aiden             11 Mo Bettah Tr           4:43.69           
  8 Mayes, Elijah             10 Phila Expres           4:54.48           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Sharper, Mekhi            10 Delco Stallions TC     2:57.39   1  10   
  2 Coleman, Cayden           11 Mallery Challengers    3:03.55   1   8   
  3 Sharper, Marquis          10 Delco Stallions TC     3:09.29   1   6   
  4 Tolliver, Jayden          10 Enon Track             3:13.35   1   4   
  5 Williams, Kameren         10 Mo Bettah Tr           3:13.91   1   2   
  6 Deburow, Elijah           10 Delco Stallions TC     3:21.08   1   1   
  7 Couser, Colin             10 Phila Expres           3:21.26   1       
  8 Owens, Kameron            10 Kappa Diamon           3:24.37   2       
  9 Dalton JR, Jordan         12 Camden Clock           3:32.07   1       
 10 Drew-Stanton, Abdul-Alee  12 Chester Cheetahs       3:37.62   2       
 11 Moore, Cameron            11 Mt. Airy Track Club    3:38.27   2       
 12 Earl Jr, Maurice          11 Camden Clock           3:46.20   2       
 13 Berthau, Trey             11 Phila Expres           4:00.31   2       
 14 Williams, Karter          11 Mo Bettah Tr           4:00.75   2       
 15 Ealey, Jordan             12 Infinity Track Club    4:12.91   1       
 16 brown-hall, saafir        10 Iholla Track Club      4:13.10   1       
 17 Powell, Aiden             11 Mo Bettah Tr           4:43.69   2       
 18 Mayes, Elijah             10 Phila Expres           4:54.48   2