UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 10  400 Meter Dash 15-16 Boys
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Smith, Clarence           03 Delaware Eli             54.42   10      
  2 Antonio, Reginald         03 Iholla Track Club        54.43    8      
  3 Bunch, Joshua             02 Mo Bettah Tr             57.29    6      
  4 Benn, Jerry               02 Delaware Eli             57.87    4      
  5 Berger, Bradford          03 Bucks County           1:03.13    2      
  6 Guobadia, Nathaniel       03 Delaware Eli           1:03.92    1      
  7 Newman, Joshua            03 Delaware Eli           1:14.13           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Mason, Trai               02 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.80           
  2 Myricks, Kayleb           03 Delco Stallions TC     1:06.37           
  3 Waller, Nicholas          03 Track R.C. Club        1:06.90           
  4 Ndaw, Ibrahim             02 Kappa Diamon           1:10.32           
  5 Spann, Ethan              03 The Athletes           1:15.58           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith, Clarence           03 Delaware Eli             54.42   1  10   
  2 Antonio, Reginald         03 Iholla Track Club        54.43   1   8   
  3 Bunch, Joshua             02 Mo Bettah Tr             57.29   1   6   
  4 Benn, Jerry               02 Delaware Eli             57.87   1   4   
  5 Berger, Bradford          03 Bucks County           1:03.13   1   2   
  6 Guobadia, Nathaniel       03 Delaware Eli           1:03.92   1   1   
  7 Mason, Trai               02 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.80   2       
  8 Myricks, Kayleb           03 Delco Stallions TC     1:06.37   2       
  9 Waller, Nicholas          03 Track R.C. Club        1:06.90   2       
 10 Ndaw, Ibrahim             02 Kappa Diamon           1:10.32   2       
 11 Newman, Joshua            03 Delaware Eli           1:14.13   1       
 12 Spann, Ethan              03 The Athletes           1:15.58   2