UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 7  400 Meter Dash 13-14 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Bennett, Kaylee           04 Team Accelerate        1:03.32   10      
  2 Talley, Paris             05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:04.71    8      
  3 Holness, Gianna           04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:07.18    4      
  4 Foxworth, Nykinya         04 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.68    1      
  5 Grisson, Ananda           05 Enon Track             1:07.79           
  6 Matthews, Jasmine         05 The Athletes           1:08.79           
  7 Lawler, Tiara             05 Chester Cheetahs       1:11.22           
  8 Earnest, Mekiyah          05 Chester Cheetahs       1:11.71           
  9 Forbes, Taylor            04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:12.69           
 10 Cooper, Queentaja         04 Unattached             1:20.74           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Minor, Jazelle            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.47    6      
  2 Hunter, Najah             04 Delco Stallions TC     1:07.35    2      
  3 Bujnowski, Grace          05 Delaware Eli           1:09.09           
  4 Solomon, Kayla            05 Mallery Challengers    1:10.79           
  5 Travis, Sabreeya          05 Infinity Track Club    1:11.44           
  6 Bropleh, Wilhemena        04 RRA                    1:12.02           
  7 Simmons, Zahara           05 Infinity Track Club    1:14.19           
  8 Pratt, Micaya             05 Delco Stallions TC     1:14.41           
  9 Allen, Amira              05 Delaware Eli           1:17.61           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz           1:14.15           
  2 Williams, Jada            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:14.23           
  3 Mills, Venessa            05 Bishop morri           1:16.74           
  4 Smith, Kaaliyah           04 Delco Stallions TC     1:16.83           
  5 Burke, Margaret           05 Bucks County           1:19.99           
  6 D'Souza, Rachel           05 Hershey Blaz           1:25.97           
  7 Young, Yaniyah            05 Infinity Track Club    1:26.02           
  8 Cherry, Kaylan            05 Kappa Diamon           1:26.89           
  9 Smith, Leah               05 Kappa Diamon           1:27.16           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Bennett, Kaylee           04 Team Accelerate        1:03.32   1  10   
  2 Talley, Paris             05 Mo Bettah Tr           1:04.71   1   8   
  3 Minor, Jazelle            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:05.47   2   6   
  4 Holness, Gianna           04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:07.18   1   4   
  5 Hunter, Najah             04 Delco Stallions TC     1:07.35   2   2   
  6 Foxworth, Nykinya         04 Mo Bettah Tr           1:07.68   1   1   
  7 Grisson, Ananda           05 Enon Track             1:07.79   1       
  8 Matthews, Jasmine         05 The Athletes           1:08.79   1       
  9 Bujnowski, Grace          05 Delaware Eli           1:09.09   2       
 10 Solomon, Kayla            05 Mallery Challengers    1:10.79   2       
 11 Lawler, Tiara             05 Chester Cheetahs       1:11.22   1       
 12 Travis, Sabreeya          05 Infinity Track Club    1:11.44   2       
 13 Earnest, Mekiyah          05 Chester Cheetahs       1:11.71   1       
 14 Bropleh, Wilhemena        04 RRA                    1:12.02   2       
 15 Forbes, Taylor            04 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:12.69   1       
 16 Albright, Ashlyn          05 Hershey Blaz           1:14.15   3       
 17 Simmons, Zahara           05 Infinity Track Club    1:14.19   2       
 18 Williams, Jada            05 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:14.23   3       
 19 Pratt, Micaya             05 Delco Stallions TC     1:14.41   2       
 20 Mills, Venessa            05 Bishop morri           1:16.74   3       
 21 Smith, Kaaliyah           04 Delco Stallions TC     1:16.83   3       
 22 Allen, Amira              05 Delaware Eli           1:17.61   2       
 23 Burke, Margaret           05 Bucks County           1:19.99   3       
 24 Cooper, Queentaja         04 Unattached             1:20.74   1       
 25 D'Souza, Rachel           05 Hershey Blaz           1:25.97   3       
 26 Young, Yaniyah            05 Infinity Track Club    1:26.02   3       
 27 Cherry, Kaylan            05 Kappa Diamon           1:26.89   3       
 28 Smith, Leah               05 Kappa Diamon           1:27.16   3