UAGTCA Practice Field - Site License                  2/10/2018 - 1:30 PM
            2018 UAGTCA Indoor Development Meet #2 - 2/10/2018            
                           2018 Indoor Meet #2                            
                     Widener University - Chester PA                      
 
Event 5  400 Meter Dash 11-12 Girls
=======================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Hinson, Symphany          07 Iholla Track Club      1:11.68    8      
  2 Balon, Juliana            06 Delaware Eli           1:12.77    6      
  3 Stevens, Jennah           06 Mallery Challengers    1:13.06    4      
  4 Hernandez, Ariana         07 Delaware Eli           1:14.02           
  5 Davis, Kiara              07 Delaware Eli           1:15.22           
  6 Davis, Maryahni           06 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.33           
  7 Simmons, Tirzah           07 Infinity Track Club    1:16.52           
  8 Jardiah, Michae'          07 RRA                    1:23.10           
  9 Kenyatta, Anai            07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:25.20           
Section  2                                                                
  1 Jones, Taylor             07 Mallery Challengers    1:13.58    2      
  2 Vaughan, Naomi            06 Delaware Eli           1:13.68    1      
  3 Johnson, Camille          06 Unattached             1:15.26           
  4 Kittrels, Ciani           06 Kappa Diamon           1:15.69           
  5 Searles, Jordyn           07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.95           
  6 Hammock, Cheyenne         07 Delaware Eli           1:26.67           
  7 Sibert, Ciara             06 Bishop morri           1:29.13           
  8 Sanders, Kayla            06 Mo Bettah Tr           2:11.80           
Section  3                                                                
  1 Smith, Sydney             06 Kappa Diamon           1:08.89   10      
  2 Jackson, Amya             06 Mallery Challengers    1:17.72           
  3 King, Tatiyanna           06 Mallery Challengers    1:17.93           
  4 Douglas, Kira             07 Bishop morri           1:27.74           
  5 Pettway, Alessa           07 Mallery Challengers    1:28.16           
  6 Faust, Christina          07 Kappa Diamon           1:30.91           
  7 Cross, Kennedy            06 Phila Expres           1:33.36           
  8 Lomax, Ashley             06 Mallery Challengers    1:33.77           
  9 Davis, Nahdya             07 Mallery Challengers    1:44.00           
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Smith, Sydney             06 Kappa Diamon           1:08.89   3  10   
  2 Hinson, Symphany          07 Iholla Track Club      1:11.68   1   8   
  3 Balon, Juliana            06 Delaware Eli           1:12.77   1   6   
  4 Stevens, Jennah           06 Mallery Challengers    1:13.06   1   4   
  5 Jones, Taylor             07 Mallery Challengers    1:13.58   2   2   
  6 Vaughan, Naomi            06 Delaware Eli           1:13.68   2   1   
  7 Hernandez, Ariana         07 Delaware Eli           1:14.02   1       
  8 Davis, Kiara              07 Delaware Eli           1:15.22   1       
  9 Johnson, Camille          06 Unattached             1:15.26   2       
 10 Kittrels, Ciani           06 Kappa Diamon           1:15.69   2       
 11 Davis, Maryahni           06 Mo Bettah Tr           1:16.33   1       
 12 Simmons, Tirzah           07 Infinity Track Club    1:16.52   1       
 13 Jackson, Amya             06 Mallery Challengers    1:17.72   3       
 14 King, Tatiyanna           06 Mallery Challengers    1:17.93   3       
 15 Searles, Jordyn           07 Mt. Airy Track Club    1:19.95   2       
 16 Jardiah, Michae'          07 RRA                    1:23.10   1       
 17 Kenyatta, Anai            07 Mo Bettah Tr           1:25.20   1       
 18 Hammock, Cheyenne         07 Delaware Eli           1:26.67   2       
 19 Douglas, Kira             07 Bishop morri           1:27.74   3       
 20 Pettway, Alessa           07 Mallery Challengers    1:28.16   3       
 21 Sibert, Ciara             06 Bishop morri           1:29.13   2       
 22 Faust, Christina          07 Kappa Diamon           1:30.91   3       
 23 Cross, Kennedy            06 Phila Expres           1:33.36   3       
 24 Lomax, Ashley             06 Mallery Challengers    1:33.77   3       
 25 Davis, Nahdya             07 Mallery Challengers    1:44.00   3       
 26 Sanders, Kayla            06 Mo Bettah Tr           2:11.80   2